Toggle navigation
Crossings Challenge
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Crossings Challenge
Colonie, NY
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Timing by ARE Event Productions
Awards Report
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
NET Time
NET Pace
GUN Time
GUN Pace
1
4048
Anthony Giuliano
42
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
16:41
5:22
0:
16:41
5:22
2
2342
Devon Sedwick
30
M
Latham
NY
0:
18:11
5:51
0:
18:11
5:51
3
4079
Justin Kirby
29
M
Albany
NY
0:
18:45
6:02
0:
18:46
6:03
4
4003
Jojo Altobello
43
M
Green Island
NY
0:
19:38
6:20
0:
19:38
6:20
5
4148
Joe Sgarlata
34
M
Glenville
NY
0:
19:48
6:23
0:
19:49
6:23
6
2350
Cody Brozowski
29
M
Melrose
NY
0:
20:03
6:27
0:
20:03
6:27
7
4064
Matthew Heinze
15
M
Latham
NY
0:
21:22
6:53
0:
21:22
6:53
8
4083
Destin Liu
11
M
Cohoes
NY
0:
21:34
6:57
0:
21:34
6:57
9
4051
Mary Greagan
25
F
Selkirk
NY
0:
21:30
6:56
0:
21:37
6:58
10
2322
Kevin Lupo
29
M
Malta
NY
0:
21:39
6:58
0:
21:40
6:59
11
4133
Jimmy Richburg
32
M
Minoa
NY
0:
21:42
6:59
0:
21:45
7:00
12
4005
Max Austin
22
M
Troy
NY
0:
21:42
6:59
0:
21:46
7:01
13
2347
Warren Pearson
27
M
Albany
NY
0:
22:42
7:19
0:
22:46
7:20
14
4004
Leah Andrianos
32
F
Minoa
NY
0:
22:47
7:20
0:
22:50
7:21
15
4046
Nick Giesse
32
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
22:31
7:15
0:
22:53
7:22
16
4154
Steven Spuck
54
M
Albany
NY
0:
23:04
7:26
0:
23:10
7:28
17
4167
Benjamin Vandebogar
24
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
23:12
7:29
0:
23:15
7:29
18
4075
Jennifer Jones
37
F
Albany
NY
0:
23:14
7:29
0:
23:22
7:31
19
4087
Jackson Majewski
10
M
Glenville
NY
0:
23:17
7:30
0:
23:30
7:34
20
4081
Joleen Kuemmel
41
F
Waterford
NY
0:
23:30
7:34
0:
23:33
7:35
21
4160
Saurabh Tendulkar
45
M
Latham
NY
0:
23:30
7:34
0:
23:40
7:38
22
4065
Kris Hildenbrandt
30
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
23:40
7:37
0:
23:44
7:39
23
2320
Amy Haas
37
F
Menands
NY
0:
23:51
7:41
0:
24:05
7:45
24
4092
Gene Martin
54
M
Delmar
NY
0:
24:18
7:49
0:
24:23
7:51
25
4151
Elissa Smith
43
F
Menands
NY
0:
24:20
7:50
0:
24:25
7:52
26
2315
Alan Bowman
63
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
24:22
7:51
0:
24:27
7:53
27
4162
Bailei Tetrault
28
F
Cohoes
NY
0:
24:13
7:48
0:
24:30
7:53
28
4110
Michael Nelson
63
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
24:38
7:56
0:
24:40
7:57
29
4033
Tammy Cumo
43
F
Slingerlands
NY
0:
24:16
7:49
0:
24:54
8:01
30
4107
Amanda Myott
28
F
Stillwater
NY
0:
24:39
7:56
0:
24:56
8:02
31
4059
Stephanie Havens
36
F
Delmar
NY
0:
24:52
8:00
0:
25:03
8:04
32
4082
Todd Lasher
58
M
Albany
NY
0:
25:15
8:08
0:
25:15
8:08
33
4137
William Rucinski
63
M
Latham
NY
0:
25:10
8:06
0:
25:16
8:08
34
4028
Kaitlyn Chirico
33
F
Cohoes
NY
0:
25:14
8:08
0:
25:27
8:12
35
4038
Joey Disanto
28
M
Cohoes
NY
0:
25:12
8:07
0:
25:30
8:13
36
2324
Joe Tumonis
42
M
Slingerlands
NY
0:
25:15
8:08
0:
25:32
8:14
37
4161
Marcy Terry
38
F
Voorheesville
NY
0:
25:22
8:10
0:
25:39
8:16
38
4121
Jason Pensabene
45
M
Latham
NY
0:
25:39
8:16
0:
25:45
8:17
39
4144
Jameson Senecal
15
M
Clifton Park
NY
0:
25:35
8:14
0:
25:45
8:18
40
4061
Andrew Heck
42
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
25:30
8:13
0:
25:47
8:18
41
2319
Connor Higgins
12
M
Cohoes
NY
0:
25:47
8:18
0:
25:49
8:19
42
4108
Saleem Naina
47
M
Slingerlands
NY
0:
25:52
8:20
0:
25:54
8:21
43
4174
Ernie Yue
42
M
Halfmoon
NY
0:
25:45
8:18
0:
26:05
8:24
44
4157
Jonathan Stevens
53
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
26:00
8:22
0:
26:09
8:25
45
4069
Abby Jeffers
15
F
Clifton Park
NY
0:
25:54
8:20
0:
26:12
8:26
46
4007
Christa Bailey
19
F
Albany
NY
0:
26:12
8:26
0:
26:12
8:26
47
2339
Karen Connitt
39
F
Colonie
NY
0:
25:54
8:21
0:
26:15
8:27
48
4164
William Tribou
42
M
Menands
NY
0:
25:40
8:16
0:
26:21
8:29
49
4018
David Brickman
63
M
Albany
NY
0:
26:20
8:29
0:
26:25
8:31
50
4099
Carolina Medina
25
F
Colonie
NY
0:
26:34
8:33
0:
26:41
8:36
51
4012
Richard Bennett
69
M
Clifton Park
NY
0:
26:47
8:38
0:
26:53
8:39
52
4119
Ashley Pechulis
15
F
Niskayuna
NY
0:
26:48
8:38
0:
27:10
8:45
53
4101
Maria Morales
38
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
27:38
8:54
0:
27:49
8:58
54
4115
Henry Odonnell
15
M
Latham
NY
0:
27:40
8:54
0:
27:51
8:58
55
4131
Carleen Reid
44
F
Latham
NY
0:
27:59
9:01
0:
28:11
9:04
56
2330
Hiroaki Kawasaki
44
M
Albany
NY
0:
28:18
9:07
0:
28:33
9:12
57
4039
Ben Donaldson
11
M
Slingerlands
NY
0:
28:28
9:10
0:
28:38
9:13
58
4122
Charles Pluckrose
52
M
Green Island
NY
0:
28:23
9:09
0:
28:42
9:14
59
4040
Meagan Donaldson
32
F
Slingerlands
NY
0:
28:35
9:12
0:
28:45
9:15
60
4152
Justin Smith
43
M
Menands
NY
0:
28:39
9:14
0:
28:47
9:16
61
4010
James Belarmino
48
M
Cohoes
NY
0:
28:32
9:11
0:
28:48
9:17
62
4089
Dean Maloney
25
M
Cohoes
NY
0:
28:30
9:11
0:
28:49
9:17
63
4014
Scott Bernstein
47
M
Clifton Park
NY
0:
28:30
9:11
0:
28:52
9:18
64
4088
Ryan Majewski
9
M
Glenville
NY
0:
28:41
9:14
0:
28:55
9:19
65
4105
Taryn Mullahy
33
F
Albany
NY
0:
28:45
9:16
0:
28:57
9:19
66
4158
Linda Strom
43
F
Middle Grove
NY
0:
28:42
9:15
0:
29:00
9:20
67
4058
Jennifer Hartman
34
F
Cohoes
NY
0:
28:43
9:15
0:
29:00
9:20
68
4173
Katie Wright
33
F
Halfmoon
NY
0:
28:56
9:19
0:
29:14
9:25
69
4114
Tess Novack
14
F
Clifton Park
NY
0:
29:20
9:27
0:
29:40
9:33
70
4113
Gregory Novack
46
M
Clifton Park
NY
0:
29:23
9:28
0:
29:45
9:35
71
4011
Stacy Belarmino
37
F
Cohoes
NY
0:
29:42
9:34
0:
29:55
9:38
72
4049
Paul Graffeo
60
M
Albany
NY
0:
29:50
9:37
0:
29:55
9:38
73
4112
Jane Ni
27
F
Albany
NY
0:
29:45
9:35
0:
29:56
9:38
74
4143
Elan Schlossberg
40
M
Latham
NY
0:
30:05
9:41
0:
30:07
9:42
75
2326
Lila Kot
11
F
East Greenbush
NY
0:
30:24
9:48
0:
30:28
9:49
76
4118
Bhushan Patil
48
M
Latham
NY
0:
30:05
9:41
0:
30:37
9:51
77
4042
Mike Durand
52
M
Rexford
NY
0:
30:08
9:42
0:
30:49
9:55
78
2323
Kaylee Tumonis
40
F
Slingerlands
NY
0:
30:32
9:50
0:
30:49
9:56
79
4047
Megan Gifford
42
F
Clifton Park
NY
0:
30:59
9:59
0:
31:06
10:01
80
4067
Cristina Iannacone
48
F
Latham
NY
0:
30:47
9:55
0:
31:12
10:03
81
4068
Nicholas Iannacone
13
M
Latham
NY
0:
30:49
9:55
0:
31:14
10:03
82
4027
Michele Celello
54
F
East Greenbush
NY
0:
31:01
9:59
0:
31:19
10:05
83
4054
Madeline Green
16
F
Latham
NY
0:
31:15
10:04
0:
31:24
10:07
84
4053
Heather Green
43
F
Latham
NY
0:
31:15
10:04
0:
31:25
10:07
85
2325
Suzanne Alterman
53
F
Halfmoon
NY
0:
31:30
10:09
0:
31:40
10:12
86
2336
Hunter Heath
24
M
Troy
NY
0:
31:29
10:08
0:
31:45
10:13
87
4169
Kieran Weidner
52
M
Ballston Lake
NY
0:
31:45
10:13
0:
32:01
10:19
88
4093
Pat Matthewd
67
F
Watervliet
NY
0:
32:02
10:19
0:
32:14
10:23
89
2328
Olivia Denovo
11
F
East Greenbush
NY
0:
32:11
10:22
0:
32:15
10:23
90
2338
Max Destil
21
M
Troy
NY
0:
32:03
10:19
0:
32:19
10:25
91
4078
Michael Kinum
51
M
Delmar
NY
0:
31:54
10:16
0:
32:34
10:29
92
2337
Paul Nieves
19
M
Troy
NY
0:
32:25
10:26
0:
32:41
10:31
93
4019
Valerie Burger
25
F
Altamont
NY
0:
32:29
10:28
0:
32:48
10:34
94
2333
Kathleen Washburn
64
F
Watervliet
NY
0:
32:40
10:31
0:
32:51
10:35
95
4045
Jeffrey Galarneau
44
M
Albany
NY
0:
32:24
10:26
0:
32:52
10:35
96
4055
Ashley Greene
32
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
32:12
10:22
0:
32:56
10:36
97
4140
Jason Russell
38
M
Latham
NY
0:
32:42
10:32
0:
32:58
10:37
98
4139
Grace Russell
9
F
Latham
NY
0:
32:42
10:32
0:
32:58
10:37
99
4094
Robert McCord
63
M
Cobleskill
NY
0:
32:57
10:37
0:
33:05
10:39
100
4021
Karen Cahill
58
F
Troy
NY
0:
32:45
10:33
0:
33:27
10:46
101
4034
Kathleen Dansereau
33
F
Troy
NY
0:
33:13
10:42
0:
33:27
10:46
102
4022
Jack Calareso
48
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
32:50
10:34
0:
33:30
10:47
103
4073
Andrea Jette
36
F
Rensselaer
NY
0:
33:22
10:45
0:
33:38
10:50
104
2343
Shashi Bluslam
46
M
Albany
NY
0:
33:35
10:49
0:
33:41
10:51
105
2329
Thomas Polermopavlo
14
M
Latham
NY
0:
33:51
10:54
0:
33:55
10:55
106
4104
Phineas Moustakas
13
M
Latham
NY
0:
33:52
10:54
0:
33:56
10:56
107
4002
Melissa Alexander
40
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
0:
33:41
10:51
0:
33:57
10:56
108
4176
Lydia Zurakowski
9
F
Glenville
NY
0:
33:42
10:51
0:
33:58
10:56
109
4120
Tony Pechulis
55
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
33:38
10:50
0:
33:59
10:57
110
4175
Kelly Zurakowski
40
F
Glenville
NY
0:
33:44
10:52
0:
34:00
10:57
111
2334
Meghan Holdsworth
34
F
Clifton Park
NY
0:
33:50
10:54
0:
34:02
10:58
112
2335
Jaylene Sgarlata
35
F
Glenville
NY
0:
33:50
10:54
0:
34:02
10:58
113
4074
Greg Jette
36
M
Rensselaer
NY
0:
33:54
10:55
0:
34:09
11:00
114
4009
Andrew Beisler
53
M
Albany
NY
0:
33:57
10:56
0:
34:16
11:02
115
4062
Evan Heidbreder
15
M
Albany
NY
0:
34:24
11:05
0:
34:33
11:08
116
4063
Jeff Heidbreder
49
M
Albany
NY
0:
34:25
11:05
0:
34:34
11:08
117
4090
Jennifer Maloney
50
F
Cohoes
NY
0:
34:47
11:12
0:
35:06
11:18
118
4025
Abigail Canniff
28
F
Albany
NY
0:
35:00
11:16
0:
35:24
11:24
119
4060
Franklin Hecht
67
M
Latham
NY
0:
34:57
11:15
0:
35:43
11:30
120
4123
Dawn Pluckrose
26
F
Green Island
NY
0:
35:55
11:34
0:
36:14
11:40
121
4006
Erin Babitts
40
F
Rensselaer
NY
0:
35:55
11:34
0:
36:24
11:43
122
4097
Wonkyung McSweeney
40
F
Manlius
NY
0:
36:14
11:40
0:
36:35
11:47
123
4096
Theresa McSweeney
64
F
Loudonville
NY
0:
36:15
11:40
0:
36:36
11:47
124
4091
Steve Marshall
51
M
Glenmont
NY
0:
36:03
11:37
0:
36:37
11:47