Toggle navigation
Flyin' FAST 5K
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Flyin' FAST 5K
Vischer Ferry, NY
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Timing by ARE Event Productions
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Time
Pace
1
1529
Tyler Morrissey
25
M
Halfmoon
NY
0:
15:41
5:03
2
1516
Jacob Greski
22
M
Scotia
NY
0:
15:49
5:06
3
1505
Matthew Brown
22
M
Minerva
NY
0:
17:18
5:34
4
1538
Jamal Vazquez
24
M
Gloversville
NY
0:
17:22
5:36
5
1512
Thomas Gabriel
34
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
17:46
5:44
6
1524
Nathan Laing
27
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
17:55
5:46
7
1507
Matt Conant
46
M
Ballston Spa
NY
0:
18:05
5:50
8
1532
Stephanie Popovitch
24
F
Medford
NY
0:
18:07
5:50
9
1530
Christine Myers
24
F
Altamont
NY
0:
18:10
5:51
10
1520
Jonathan Hentrich
41
M
Albany
NY
0:
18:28
5:57
11
1509
Amber Coppolo
32
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
0:
18:36
5:59
12
1514
Wudu Girma
28
M
Menands
NY
0:
18:39
6:00
13
1521
Melissa Hine
32
F
Springfield
MA
0:
18:55
6:06
14
1526
Leonard Leonidas
49
M
Castleton On Hud
NY
0:
19:04
6:09
15
1522
Alex Hitrick
24
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
19:14
6:12
16
1535
Jeremy St. Onge
23
M
Hoosick Falls
NY
0:
19:46
6:22
17
1506
Travis Carr
29
M
New Lebanon
NY
0:
19:48
6:23
18
1510
Michelle Davis
33
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
20:08
6:29
19
1504
Alyssa Bove
23
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
20:16
6:32
20
1523
John J Sestito
58
M
Johnsonville
NY
0:
20:17
6:32
21
1519
Stephen Hallgren
42
M
Albany
NY
0:
20:18
6:32
22
1508
Ryan Cooper
40
M
Clifton Park
NY
0:
20:28
6:35
23
1503
Trudy Boulia
49
F
Delanson
NY
0:
21:37
6:58
24
1536
John Sullivan
50
M
Albany
NY
0:
21:41
6:59
25
1531
Sarah Piper
41
F
Fort Edward
NY
0:
22:27
7:14
26
1501
Kevin Beattie
51
M
Niskayuna
NY
0:
22:46
7:20
27
1517
Frank Gwinn
48
M
Waterford
NY
0:
22:49
7:21
28
1527
Elisha Lyons
46
F
Hoosick Falls
NY
0:
22:53
7:22
29
1511
Jenny Fouche
38
F
Altamont
NY
0:
23:14
7:29
30
1534
Amy Smyth
45
F
Melrose
NY
0:
23:24
7:32
31
1525
Kim Law
64
F
East Greenbush
NY
0:
23:44
7:39
32
1515
Jaime Goodman
42
F
Voorheesville
NY
0:
23:54
7:42
33
1528
Jim McMorris
53
M
Guilderland
NY
0:
24:27
7:52
34
1513
Carmela Giordano
46
F
Hoosick Falls
NY
0:
24:38
7:56
35
1533
Jaime Sheehy
46
F
Schodack Landing
NY
0:
24:50
8:00
36
1537
Deb Valois
50
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
25:00
8:03
37
1518
Kirby Haizlip
39
M
Albany
NY
0:
25:08
8:06
38
1540
Donovan White
41
M
Albany
NY
0:
25:27
8:12
39
1502
Sayan Bhattacharyya
33
M
Mechanicville
NY
0:
25:40
8:16
40
1541
Dan Berry
72
M
0:
27:23
8:49
41
1539
Kathy Viggiano
53
F
Delmar
NY
0:
28:39
9:14
42
1542
Jenny Ardelean
F
0:
34:51
11:13
Page Notification
×