Toggle navigation
Rat Snake 18K Trail Race
Other Years
2022 Results
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Rat Snake 18K Trail Race
Laurens, NY
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Timing by ARE Event Productions
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Lap 1
Lap 2
Time
Pace
1
537
Michael Hamilton
34
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
36:28
0:
38:20
1:14:47
6:42
2
587
Krus Teeshorts
32
M
Baldwinsville
NY
0:
38:14
0:
42:29
1:20:42
7:13
3
509
Steve Cammisa
54
M
Vestal
NY
0:
44:50
0:
48:53
1:33:42
8:23
4
593
Todd Votapka
58
M
Binghamton
NY
0:
44:50
0:
48:54
1:33:43
8:23
5
521
Lydia Dillon
53
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
47:49
0:
50:14
1:38:02
8:46
6
1263
Craig Donnelly
39
M
East Syracuse
NY
0:
51:29
0:
52:13
1:43:41
9:17
7
582
Mark Stephenson
58
M
Esperance
NY
0:
44:34
1:01:15
1:45:48
9:28
8
592
Gavin Vitale
39
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
51:34
0:
55:44
1:47:17
9:36
9
588
Jesse Thomas
43
M
New Hartford
NY
0:
51:11
0:
58:17
1:49:27
9:48
10
585
David Swartz
44
M
Clinton
NY
0:
51:13
0:
58:16
1:49:28
9:48
11
602
Brad Zeh
46
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
53:21
0:
57:26
1:50:47
9:55
12
598
Christine Wickham
37
F
Warners
NY
0:
58:57
0:
59:51
1:58:47
10:38
13
599
Akira Yatsuhashi
52
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
59:41
1:03:23
2:03:04
11:01
14
512
Krystle Conte
39
F
Syracuse
NY
1:00:15
1:04:03
2:04:17
11:07
15
522
Chris Dolen
40
M
Cicero
NY
1:00:07
1:04:49
2:04:55
11:11
16
519
Ryan Demeri
36
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:
57:32
1:10:11
2:07:42
11:26
17
515
Michael Dabrowski
41
M
Syracuse
NY
1:00:43
1:10:34
2:11:17
11:45
18
589
Stacy Underwood
33
F
Syracuse
NY
1:03:04
1:08:55
2:11:58
11:48
19
556
Kristy Mitchell
35
F
Trumansburg
NY
1:03:16
1:10:07
2:13:22
11:56
20
514
Ehren Curbelo
43
F
Stamford
NY
1:02:34
1:18:41
2:21:15
12:38
21
546
Lisa Kuhns-Cammisa
54
F
Vestal
NY
1:05:03
1:16:24
2:21:27
12:39
22
542
Michael Jones
36
M
Liverpool
NY
1:09:57
1:14:05
2:24:01
12:53
23
554
Kevin Megyesi
41
M
Altamont
NY
1:10:56
1:15:39
2:26:35
13:07
24
581
Aaron Stary
32
M
Oneonta
NY
1:07:46
1:21:55
2:29:40
13:23
25
559
Nick Mozzetti
41
M
East Syracuse
NY
1:03:07
1:28:52
2:31:59
13:36
26
586
Heather Swartz
41
F
Clinton
NY
1:10:39
1:24:03
2:34:41
13:50
27
543
Tim Kane
63
M
New Hartford
NY
1:03:16
1:31:27
2:34:42
13:50
28
597
Nicole Walz
46
F
Baldwinsville
NY
1:12:08
1:23:28
2:35:35
13:55
29
505
Katherine Buckley
37
F
Syracuse
NY
1:15:48
1:23:27
2:39:14
14:15
30
516
Peter Dady
70
M
Homer
NY
1:13:44
1:27:59
2:41:43
14:28
31
535
Ryan Green
42
M
Syracuse
NY
1:09:57
1:31:55
2:41:51
14:29
32
518
Bradley Davidson
21
M
Laurens
NY
1:11:59
1:34:57
2:46:55
14:56
33
569
Robert Rogers
40
M
Syracuse
NY
1:16:30
1:37:01
2:53:31
15:31
34
507
Michael Burkarski
40
M
Syracuse
NY
1:26:59
1:36:09
3:03:08
16:23
35
511
Jessica Clement
47
F
Binghamton
NY
1:26:30
1:42:55
3:09:24
16:56
36
506
Megan Burkarski
36
F
Syracuse
NY
1:45:30
2:00:19
3:45:48
20:12
Page Notification
×