Toggle navigation
(Mindful Mile) Fight Hunger 5K
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
(Mindful Mile) Fight Hunger 5K
Oneonta, NY
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Timing by ARE Event Productions
Awards Report
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Time
Pace
1
746
Michael Hamilton
35
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
17:28
5:38
2
10115
Shelby McNamara
20
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
20:07
6:29
3
8981
Shannon Lee
20
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
20:08
6:29
4
8979
Nicholas Jallat
30
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
20:10
6:30
5
10112
Tyler Brazinski
24
M
Johnson City
NY
0:
20:16
6:32
6
10101
Cora Fletcher-Foste
8
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
21:32
6:56
7
10129
Danny Pogqi
18
M
West Islip
NY
0:
23:24
7:32
8
10116
Nicholas Aliani
18
M
Bayshore
NY
0:
23:25
7:33
9
8978
Jason Hoy
50
M
Liverpool
NY
0:
23:29
7:34
10
10111
Kenny Sawer
20
M
Franklin
MA
0:
23:36
7:36
11
8988
Peter Sacco
20
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
24:27
7:53
12
10119
Dominic Seminera
18
M
Islandia
NY
0:
25:11
8:07
13
741
Olivia Dobrovosky
21
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
25:30
8:13
14
733
Maryn Alexander
18
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
25:34
8:14
15
10123
Anderson Klosner
19
M
Ilion
NY
0:
25:37
8:15
16
744
Steve Eichler
58
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
25:54
8:21
17
10131
Seidina Doukoure
20
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
26:14
8:27
18
10118
Greg Bram
21
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
26:26
8:31
19
10125
Eric Ramos
22
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:
26:53
8:40
20
8986
Grace Pastino
19
F
Delmar
NY
0:
27:12
8:46
21
739
Molly Coyne
19
F
Syracuse
NY
0:
28:21
9:08
22
736
Nadia Brown
19
F
Troy
NY
0:
28:21
9:08
23
10106
Jack Hladio
18
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
28:35
9:12
24
750
Emily Hoy
19
F
Liverpool
NY
0:
28:59
9:20
25
737
Alberto Cardelle
58
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
29:07
9:23
26
10103
Robin Kiser
50
F
Endicott
NY
0:
29:18
9:26
27
10113
Molly Stephens
20
F
Pughkeepsie
NY
0:
30:55
9:57
28
735
Alana Batson
19
F
Utica
NY
0:
30:55
9:57
29
10102
Jacob Pine
24
M
Hoosick Falls
NY
0:
32:09
10:21
30
10126
Phillip Moore
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:
32:14
10:23
31
10109
Caitlin Mullin
19
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
32:39
10:31
32
8990
Sophia Wakin
19
F
Delhi
NY
0:
32:39
10:31
33
740
Tom Demeo
71
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
33:01
10:38
34
8991
Nelson Wells
52
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
33:13
10:42
35
8985
Oscar Oberkircher
61
M
Laurens
NY
0:
33:19
10:44
36
742
Dagny Duhamel
51
F
Schenectady
NY
0:
33:45
10:52
37
10107
Andrew Anderson
17
M
Schenectady
NY
0:
36:16
11:41
38
10114
Ryan Meisner
21
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:
36:21
11:42
39
10130
Nick Sergi
20
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
36:22
11:43
40
10124
Michael Blando
21
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
36:26
11:44
41
10117
Giovanni Russo
19
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
0:
36:27
11:44
42
10122
Kevin Jorsenser
21
M
Oneonta
NY
0:
36:47
11:51
43
748
Michelle Hendley
55
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
37:27
12:04
44
10120
Elizabeth Thompson
21
F
Oneonta
NY
0:
43:23
13:58
45
8983
Meg Nardelli
21
F
Wappingers Falls
NY
0:
43:24
13:58
46
10104
Melissa McGrady
38
F
Delhi
NY
0:
56:01
18:02
47
10105
Leanna McGrady
4
F
Delhi
NY
0:
56:04
18:03
Page Notification
×