Toggle navigation
Race for Equity 5K
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Race for Equity 5K
Albany, NY
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Timing by ARE Event Productions
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
City
State
Time
Pace
1
101
Nassim Ramdani
Albany
NY
0:
16:19
5:16
2
90
Isaac Menis
Schenectady
NY
0:
17:17
5:34
3
87
Aaron Major
Pattersonville
NY
0:
17:34
5:40
4
104
Matt Roche
Delmar
NY
0:
18:50
6:04
5
94
Nathan Nagle
Gansevoort
NY
0:
18:53
6:05
6
139
Nick Bernard
0:
19:28
6:16
7
31
Andrew Burkhardt
Albany
NY
0:
19:50
6:23
8
23
Andrew Bouffard
Gansevoort
NY
0:
20:14
6:31
9
124
Joey Tavarez
Albany
NY
0:
20:38
6:39
10
115
Mario Sotomayor
Brooklyn
NY
0:
20:53
6:44
11
150
Tyler Howard
0:
20:56
6:45
12
26
Emily Brown
Albany
NY
0:
21:55
7:04
13
51
George Ferro
Albany
NY
0:
21:59
7:05
14
147
Sean Ferris
Massapequa Park
NY
0:
22:49
7:21
15
116
Driq Spurgeon
Troy
NY
0:
22:54
7:22
16
39
Noah Clo
Gloversville
NY
0:
22:54
7:23
17
37
Collin Clark
Rochester
NY
0:
23:15
7:29
18
15
Zoe Barclay
Groton
NY
0:
23:15
7:29
19
58
Alicia Grady
Albany
NY
0:
23:28
7:33
20
44
Daniel Cropsey
Schenectady
NY
0:
23:50
7:41
21
68
Essence Julien
Albany
NY
0:
23:56
7:43
22
125
Jillian Taylor
Albany
NY
0:
24:18
7:50
23
113
Lia Soares
Voorheesville
NY
0:
24:21
7:51
24
35
Scott Chadwick
Castleton
NY
0:
24:22
7:51
25
12
Derek Baah
Nanuet
NY
0:
24:30
7:53
26
74
Benjamin Kuettel
Albany
NY
0:
24:44
7:58
27
24
Matthew Breslin
Stillwater
NY
0:
25:02
8:04
28
99
Alexander Perry
Albany
NY
0:
25:04
8:04
29
27
Brianna Browne
Albany
NY
0:
25:11
8:07
30
45
Rebecca Cropsey
Schenectady
NY
0:
25:25
8:11
31
16
Rebeca Barrientos
Albany
NY
0:
25:45
8:18
32
93
Dylan Moran
Albany
NY
0:
25:54
8:21
33
60
Nabindra Gyawali
Latham
NY
0:
26:07
8:25
34
127
Yan Tian
Albany
NY
0:
26:23
8:30
35
22
Brendan Boehm
Rhinebeck
NY
0:
26:32
8:33
36
89
David Meisenzahl
Rochester
NY
0:
26:35
8:34
37
75
Ishant Kumar
Albany
NY
0:
26:35
8:34
38
141
Mark Wolfe
Albany
NY
0:
26:49
8:38
39
88
Marcus McFadden
Rochester
NY
0:
26:53
8:40
40
138
0:
26:57
8:41
41
117
Mateo S. Stevens
Ballston Lake
NY
0:
27:16
8:47
42
140
0:
27:30
8:51
43
10
Gabriella Arnold
Southampton
NY
0:
27:33
8:52
44
13
Dennison Bacuyag
Albany
NY
0:
27:37
8:54
45
103
Anthony Rinaldi
Watervliet
NY
0:
27:37
8:54
46
91
Seychelle Mikofsky
Schenectady
NY
0:
27:38
8:54
47
18
Richard Bennett
Clifton Park
NY
0:
27:39
8:54
48
53
Abigail Fuller
Gansevoort
NY
0:
27:53
8:59
49
96
Allison Nunez
Delmar
NY
0:
28:13
9:05
50
100
James Pinto
Yorktown Heights
NY
0:
28:22
9:08
51
54
Robert Futterman
Glenmont
NY
0:
28:45
9:16
52
123
Royman Tabanao
Albany
NY
0:
28:48
9:16
53
25
David Brickman
Albany
NY
0:
28:57
9:19
54
135
Jessica Hinds
Rensselear
NY
0:
29:49
9:36
55
149
Ziram Du
Delmar
NY
0:
30:19
9:46
56
146
0:
30:38
9:52
57
136
Ryan Goldstein
0:
31:23
10:06
58
98
Schuyler Ossman
Ashland
PA
0:
31:39
10:12
59
86
Daniel Mahoney
Ballston Lake
NY
0:
32:37
10:30
60
131
Rachel Ward
Yorktown Heights
NY
0:
32:54
10:36
61
97
Peyton Olden
Albany
NY
0:
32:56
10:36
62
132
Brooklyn Williams
Schenectady
NY
0:
33:06
10:40
63
38
Solomon Cleary
Albany
NY
0:
33:18
10:43
64
122
Amanda Swart
Amsterdam
NY
0:
33:30
10:47
65
3
Eva Alvarez
West Babylon
NY
0:
33:40
10:51
66
148
0:
33:49
10:53
67
118
Taina Stevens
Ballston Lake
NY
0:
34:05
10:59
68
64
Lillian Hauser-Howe
Buffalo
NY
0:
34:08
11:00
69
73
D Ekow King
Albany
NY
0:
34:13
11:01
70
92
Kelly Miles
Albany
NY
0:
34:33
11:07
71
59
Paul Grondahl
Schenectady
NY
0:
35:02
11:17
72
110
Jackson Slaughter
Rexford
NY
0:
36:12
11:39
73
109
Ethan Slaughter
Rexford
NY
0:
36:15
11:40
74
112
Shavonne Slaughter
Rexford
NY
0:
36:15
11:41
75
137
0:
37:06
11:57
76
19
Logan Beringer
Bayshore
NY
0:
37:21
12:02
77
143
Meredith Beringer
Farmingdale
NY
0:
37:22
12:02
78
142
Madison Roman
Selden
NY
0:
37:25
12:03
79
61
Mousab Haj Ahmoudi
Troy
NY
0:
37:36
12:06
80
84
Elliott Lodovice
Voorheesville
NY
0:
37:46
12:10
81
83
Clay Lodovice
Voorheesville
NY
0:
37:47
12:10
82
40
Haley Conner
Albany
NY
0:
38:33
12:25
83
46
Julia Decker
Glenmont
NY
0:
39:54
12:51
84
56
Milo Gerdes
Albany
NY
0:
40:57
13:11
85
66
Leanne Isabelle
Cohoes
NY
0:
42:27
13:40
86
80
Julia Libertucci
Cohoes
NY
0:
42:54
13:49
87
9
Hadyn Archambeault
Mechanicville
NY
0:
43:21
13:57
88
144
Marka O'Connell
Canaan
NY
0:
49:34
15:58
89
145
Markeia Robinson
Albany
NY
0:
49:35
15:58
90
71
Mohammad Ha Khan
Albany
NY
0:
53:43
17:18
91
70
Maria Khan
Albany
NY
0:
53:45
17:18
92
1
Edwin Aguilar
Elmsford
NY
0:
54:33
17:34
93
111
Olivia Slaughter
Rexford
NY
0:
54:33
17:34
94
34
Olivia Chadwick
Castleton
NY
0:
55:07
17:45
95
78
Melinda Larsen
Albany
NY
0:
56:13
18:06
96
126
Leah Threatte
Schenectady
NY
1:07:28
21:43
Page Notification
×