See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.

CDPHP Workforce Team Challenge
Albany, NY
Thursday, May 15, 2014

Event Produced by the Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club
Timing by ARE Event Productions


Place Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex City State Time NET Time Pace Team
1 880 Kevin Treadway 25 M 0:17:09 0:17:09 4:54 Albany Medical Center
2 9419 Chuck Terry 31 M Albany NY 0:17:35 0:17:35 5:02 Warren Washington & Albany Counties ARC
3 3242 Patrick Carroll 22 M 0:17:43 0:17:43 5:04 General Electric
4 1040 Jaime Julia 29 M Albany NY 0:17:54 0:17:54 5:07 ARE Event Productions
5 8004 Aaron Lozier 25 M Clifton Park NY 0:17:58 0:17:58 5:08 State Farm
6 2934 Alexander Paley 28 M Albany NY 0:18:10 0:18:10 5:12 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
7 319 Nick Webster 25 M Albany NY 0:18:23 0:18:23 5:15 CDPHP
8 1041 Josh Merlis 32 M Albany NY 0:18:26 0:18:26 5:16 ARE Event Productions
9 6526 Megan Hogan 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:18:32 0:18:32 5:18 Phinney Design Group
10 4228 Jake Stookey 38 M 0:18:37 0:18:37 5:19 Kitware
11 3937 Mike Chow 35 M Wappingers Falls NY 0:18:42 0:18:42 5:21 IBM
12 8812 Louis Dinuzzo 31 M Albany NY 0:18:46 0:18:46 5:22 Town of Colonie Public Safety
13 9089 Thomas O'Grady 28 M Latham NY 0:18:50 0:18:50 5:23 UAlbany
14 1043 Owen Strong 21 M Albany NY 0:18:52 0:18:52 5:24 ARE Event Productions
15 2933 James O'Connor 40 M Albany NY 0:18:57 0:18:57 5:25 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
16 4363 Ryan Allison 24 M Voorheesville NY 0:18:58 0:18:58 5:25 Lavelle & Finn LLP
17 3971 Dave Vona 31 M Valatie NY 0:18:59 0:18:59 5:26 Ichabod Crane School District
18 2936 Pete Rowell 25 M Albany NY 0:19:09 0:19:09 5:29 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
19 7715 Pat Cade 30 M 0:19:11 0:19:10 5:29 Siena College
20 4127 Michael Nickerson 25 M Clifton Park NY 0:19:12 0:19:11 5:29 KAPL
21 9116 Kip Arlidge 20 M Albany NY 0:19:23 0:19:20 5:32 UAlbany-Cancer Research Center
22 6109 Christopher Mccloskey 33 M NY 0:19:20 0:19:20 5:32 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
23 3938 Christopher Collins 48 M Wappingers Falls NY 0:19:25 0:19:25 5:33 IBM
24 3187 Aaron Knobloch 38 M 0:19:28 0:19:28 5:34 General Electric
25 9125 John Farley 25 M Albany NY 0:19:34 0:19:34 5:36 UHY-NY
26 3965 Justin Pangie 29 M Castleton NY 0:19:36 0:19:36 5:36 Ichabod Crane School District
27 5569 John Stadtlander 48 M Clifton Park NY 0:19:38 0:19:37 5:37 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
28 5348 Joseph Lemay 47 M Danbury CT 0:19:46 0:19:46 5:39 NYS Department of Health
29 3313 Peter Flynn 37 M 0:19:51 0:19:51 5:41 General Electric
30 7836 Brian Woods 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:19:54 0:19:52 5:41 Skidmore College
31 562 Craig Tynan 44 M 0:20:00 0:19:58 5:43 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
32 6748 Daniel Kelly 26 M Schenectady NY 0:19:58 0:19:58 5:43 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
33 5938 Paul Partridge 50 M Delmar NY 0:20:00 0:19:59 5:43 NYS Office for People With Developmental Disabilities
34 1981 Mark Kopecki 27 M Schenectady NY 0:20:15 0:20:15 5:47 Chemcept
35 6002 Matt Sikora 28 M 0:20:16 0:20:16 5:48 NYS Office of Children and Family Services
36 6714 Mathew Nark 40 M Clifton Park NY 0:20:18 0:20:18 5:48 Plaza Fitness Performance
37 5491 David Tromp 39 M Glenmont NY 0:20:22 0:20:22 5:50 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
38 2868 Will Volkmann 23 M 0:20:23 0:20:23 5:50 Fenimore Asset Management Inc.
39 3384 Peter Katlic 27 M 0:20:26 0:20:26 5:51 General Electric
40 1042 Paul Mueller 30 M Delmar NY 0:20:28 0:20:28 5:51 ARE Event Productions
41 2108 Patrick Cullen 28 M Albany NY 0:20:29 0:20:29 5:51 CommerceHub
42 2929 Jon Catlett 36 M Albany NY 0:20:34 0:20:31 5:52 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
43 4128 Brad Oakes 37 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:41 0:20:33 5:53 KAPL
44 5462 Sean Madden 40 M Albany NY 0:20:34 0:20:34 5:53 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
45 6339 Anthony Giuliano 35 M Albany NY 0:20:37 0:20:37 5:54 NYSOH
46 7599 Lance Jordan 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:20:44 0:20:38 5:54 Shenendehowa Central School District
47 4114 Matthew Kerr 33 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:42 0:20:39 5:54 KAPL
48 7989 Nicolas Santos 23 M Albany NY 0:20:41 0:20:41 5:55 St. Peter's Health Partners
49 3529 Oswaldo Rodriguez 35 M 0:20:48 0:20:45 5:56 General Electric
50 3238 Randall Cannell 41 M 0:20:48 0:20:48 5:57 General Electric
51 8505 Joe Sullivan 35 M Albany NY 0:20:53 0:20:52 5:58 The College of Saint Rose
52 1515 Jeffrey Greer 33 M Ballston Lake NY 0:20:54 0:20:54 5:59 Cannoneers
53 7905 Michael Camarota 31 M Latham NY 0:21:01 0:20:56 5:59 South Colonie Central School District
54 4790 Vladimir Ilin 56 M Albany NY 0:20:56 0:20:56 5:59 Metlife
55 2467 Joel Patrie 30 M Scotia NY 0:21:02 0:20:58 6:00 Dimension Fabricators
56 5449 Edward Hampston 46 M Voorheesville NY 0:21:01 0:20:58 6:00 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
57 8737 Thomas Kracker M 0:21:09 0:21:05 6:02 Times Union
58 7709 Jim Eaton 38 M 0:21:05 0:21:05 6:02 Siena College
59 5862 Justin Staubach 33 M Albany NY 0:21:07 0:21:07 6:02 NYS ITS
60 7218 Michael Bracken M Saratoga Springs NY 0:21:11 0:21:08 6:03 RUN EMC
61 3940 Sean Dillon 24 M Fishkill NY 0:21:09 0:21:08 6:03 IBM
62 9436 Lawrence Poitras 48 M Johnstown NY 0:21:20 0:21:13 6:04 Welfare Research Inc.
63 7979 Jeremy Krom 27 M Altamont NY 0:21:16 0:21:14 6:04 St. Peter's Health Partners
64 8500 Andrew Rickert 35 M Albany NY 0:21:18 0:21:16 6:05 The College of Saint Rose
65 3196 Jeffrey Andritz 32 M 0:21:19 0:21:19 6:06 General Electric
66 3935 Jordan Angerosa 23 M Beacon NY 0:21:23 0:21:21 6:06 IBM
67 6266 Kenneth Sluti 41 M Fonda NY 0:21:27 0:21:24 6:07 NYS Unified Court System
68 5728 Brendan Barry 39 M Clifton Park NY 0:21:27 0:21:24 6:07 NYS ITS
69 2846 Matt Fontaine 35 M Pittsfield MA 0:21:28 0:21:25 6:07 FBI Albany
70 9240 Andrew Reed 42 M Niskayuna NY 0:21:30 0:21:28 6:08 US Department of Labor -- OSHA
71 5135 Erin Corcoran 40 F Albany NY 0:21:33 0:21:29 6:09 New York State Bar Association
72 1009 Joshua Tallent 36 M Albany NY 0:21:40 0:21:29 6:09 Appellate Division Third Dept.
73 5512 Joseph Digaudio 33 M Clifton Park NY 0:21:32 0:21:30 6:09 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
74 1291 Jeff Andrews 37 M 0:21:32 0:21:30 6:09 BBL
75 4984 Steven Imbriaco 37 M 0:21:34 0:21:32 6:09 MVP Health Care
76 2423 Douglas Hough 47 M Latham NY 0:21:41 0:21:36 6:11 Department of Veterans Affairs
77 7456 Ed Menis 49 M Schenectady NY 0:21:43 0:21:39 6:11 Schenectady City Schools
78 1523 Kim Milton 32 F Clifton Park NY 0:21:44 0:21:40 6:12 Cannoneers
79 5820 Neil Mcbride 55 M Rensselaer NY 0:21:46 0:21:41 6:12 NYS ITS
80 6835 Christopher Donais 27 M Ballston Spa NY 0:21:45 0:21:44 6:13 PVA
81 2937 Mary Veltre 22 F Albany NY 0:21:49 0:21:47 6:14 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
82 4344 Ryan Legere 30 M Clifton Park NY 0:21:50 0:21:48 6:14 Latham Pool Products
83 3621 Nicholas Whaley 34 M 0:21:56 0:21:49 6:14 General Electric
84 4142 Brian Seaback 29 M Ballston Spa NY 0:21:55 0:21:50 6:15 KAPL
85 3270 Kevin Creagan 49 M 0:21:53 0:21:51 6:15 General Electric
86 8964 Kevin Curley 47 M Glenville NY 0:21:54 0:21:51 6:15 Trustco Bank
87 6174 Matt Mcqueeney 43 M Niskayuna NY 0:22:01 0:21:55 6:16 NYS OTDA
88 5468 David Newman 34 M Albany NY 0:21:57 0:21:55 6:16 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
89 9685 Yuriy Benderskiy 42 M Troy NY 0:22:01 0:21:56 6:16 Gurley Precision Instruments
90 6896 George Berg 45 M East Schodack NY 0:21:57 0:21:57 6:17 Regeneron
91 6982 Matt Crave 37 M 0:22:04 0:21:59 6:17 Rehabilitation Support Services Inc.
92 3712 Patrick Lynskey 41 M Troy NY 0:22:03 0:21:59 6:17 GLR1
93 4069 Dylan Thomarie 39 M Northville NY 0:22:07 0:22:01 6:18 Johnstown School District
94 265 Todd Salvesvold 43 M Buskirk NY 0:22:09 0:22:01 6:18 CDPHP
95 2935 Ben Rea 23 M Albany NY 0:22:03 0:22:03 6:18 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
96 2896 Todd Mesick 47 M Cohoes NY 0:22:14 0:22:04 6:19 First Niagara
97 3604 Kenneth Tarullo M 0:22:11 0:22:05 6:19 General Electric
98 2588 John Sestito 50 M Johnsonville NY 0:22:07 0:22:05 6:19 Emergency Medicine Physicians
99 6713 Korey Mccoy 43 M Albany NY 0:22:06 0:22:06 6:19 Plaza Fitness Performance
100 2842 Richard Cornelius 35 M Schenectady NY 0:22:11 0:22:07 6:20 FBI Albany
101 5526 Ben Heller 25 M Albany NY 0:22:10 0:22:08 6:20 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
102 3590 Diana Tobon-Knobloch 33 F 0:22:13 0:22:10 6:20 General Electric
103 7212 Patrick Markiewicz 26 M 0:22:21 0:22:12 6:21 Rowlands & Barranca Agency
104 593 Jessica Dunton 31 F Albany NY 0:22:19 0:22:13 6:21 Albany Dermatology
105 9684 Martin Gordinier 43 M Troy NY 0:22:19 0:22:14 6:21 Gurley Precision Instruments
106 3566 Karl Sindel 49 M 0:22:18 0:22:15 6:22 General Electric
107 4151 George Stopyak 43 M Clifton Park NY 0:22:19 0:22:16 6:22 KAPL
108 8056 Jon Gurney 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:22:30 0:22:21 6:24 SUNY System Administration
109 9093 Matt Roche 31 M Clifton Park NY 0:22:24 0:22:22 6:24 UAlbany
110 7732 Chris Harbison 36 M 0:22:32 0:22:24 6:24 Siena College
111 1519 Matthew Marsh 27 M Green Island NY 0:22:35 0:22:24 6:24 Cannoneers
112 8139 John Clements 30 M Troy NY 0:22:26 0:22:26 6:25 Team DCJS
113 2986 Rosario Gallo 28 M Queensbury NY 0:22:29 0:22:27 6:25 Fort Miller Concrete Feet
114 3993 Shawn Martin 35 M Lake Luzerne NY 0:22:28 0:22:28 6:25 IHS GlobalSpec
115 4237 Bill Hoffman 47 M 0:22:28 0:22:28 6:25 Kitware
116 869 Nic Soares M 0:22:31 0:22:29 6:26 Albany Medical Center
117 3343 Owen Graham 30 M 0:22:39 0:22:29 6:26 General Electric
118 1457 Dan Ayala 28 M Schenectady NY 0:22:38 0:22:30 6:26 BPMI
119 7828 Joseph Porter 33 M Glens Falls NY 0:22:36 0:22:30 6:26 Skidmore College
120 4019 Joe Cotrofeld 50 M Ballston Spa NY 0:22:37 0:22:32 6:27 Jaeger and Flynn Associates
121 8393 Chris Buckley 52 M Burnt Hills NY 0:22:34 0:22:33 6:27 The Ayco Company L.P.
122 602 John Deer 31 M Slingerlands NY 0:22:44 0:22:35 6:27 Albany High School
123 9052 Jessica Bashaw 31 F Cambridge NY 0:22:42 0:22:35 6:28 UAlbany
124 607 Timothy Pendergast 32 M Delmar NY 0:22:47 0:22:37 6:28 Albany High School
125 4107 Philip Guerrant 28 M Schenectady NY 0:22:42 0:22:39 6:29 KAPL
126 8800 Johnny Perez 50 M Malta NY 0:22:40 0:22:40 6:29 Tokyo Electron America - Malta
127 4147 David Smith 49 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:22:50 0:22:42 6:29 KAPL
128 3902 Adam Ritter M 0:22:47 0:22:43 6:30 Homestead Funding Corp.
129 6080 Jonathan Golden 41 M Slingerlands NY 0:22:48 0:22:43 6:30 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
130 1005 Lucas Mcnamara 28 M Albany NY 0:22:57 0:22:44 6:30 Appellate Division Third Dept.
131 350 Steve Delaronde M Troy NY 0:22:47 0:22:44 6:30 3M HIS
132 221 Mark Nirsberger 31 M Clifton Park NY 0:22:48 0:22:45 6:30 CDPHP
133 4480 Sean Finnegan 34 M Clifton Park NY 0:22:52 0:22:47 6:31 Living Hope Community Church
134 3263 Christopher Connor 35 M 0:23:04 0:22:48 6:31 General Electric
135 7723 Greg Deangelo 31 M 0:22:49 0:22:49 6:32 Siena College
136 1722 Michael Ferra 23 M Waterford NY 0:22:52 0:22:50 6:32 Cascades Tissue Group
137 8869 John Furgele 46 M Schenectady NY 0:22:51 0:22:51 6:32 Transfinder
138 5537 Christopher Lajoie 27 M Latham NY 0:22:53 0:22:51 6:32 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
139 3427 Jonathan Louden 29 M 0:23:00 0:22:51 6:32 General Electric
140 3530 Brendan Andrew M 0:23:35 0:22:51 6:32 General Electric
141 6177 Katlin Mock 23 F Albany NY 0:22:58 0:22:52 6:32 NYS OTDA
142 2931 Jessy Montrose 27 F Albany NY 0:22:58 0:22:53 6:33 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
143 5916 Kristen Quaresimo 29 F Ballston Lake NY 0:22:58 0:22:54 6:33 NYS Law Reporting Bureau
144 1045 Christopher Allin 25 M 0:22:58 0:22:54 6:33 Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
145 577 Thomas Hartnett Jr. 25 M 0:22:58 0:22:54 6:33 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
146 1267 Jeff Long 31 M Albany NY 0:23:02 0:22:54 6:33 AWS Truepower
147 6359 Sam Mercado 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:22:59 0:22:55 6:33 NYSP FINANCE
148 5489 Brenan Tarrier 35 M Albany NY 0:22:57 0:22:55 6:33 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
149 6169 Jason Harper 32 M Albany NY 0:23:29 0:22:55 6:33 NYS OTDA
150 1039 Brian Dillenbeck 43 M Alplaus NY 0:23:01 0:22:56 6:34 ARE Event Productions
151 4316 Shaun Donegan 28 M Malta NY 0:23:02 0:22:56 6:34 Lansingburgh
152 7282 James Derocha 33 M Watervliet NY 0:23:09 0:22:59 6:34 Saint-Gobain
153 1950 Olin Mather 25 M Albany NY 0:23:20 0:22:59 6:34 CHA Consulting Inc.
154 7252 Rick Ikasalo 35 M Selkirk NY 0:23:02 0:23:00 6:35 SABIC
155 6072 Jeremy Dudley 28 M Albany NY 0:23:09 0:23:00 6:35 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
156 4623 Michael Dinicola 39 M 0:23:39 0:23:02 6:35 Maria College
157 1466 Shaun Peterson 23 M Glenville NY 0:23:15 0:23:04 6:36 BPMI
158 5414 Andy Timbrook 25 M Albany NY 0:24:04 0:23:06 6:36 NYS Department of Public Service
159 5522 Andrew Groff 34 M Rensselaer NY 0:23:08 0:23:06 6:36 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
160 1374 Michelle Lavigne 39 F Albany NY 0:23:11 0:23:07 6:37 Bethlehem Secondary
161 157 Lynnae Kettler 30 F Troy NY 0:23:10 0:23:08 6:37 CDPHP
162 5023 Brian Borden 50 M Altamont NY 0:23:18 0:23:09 6:37 NBT Bank
163 1772 Karen Dolge 43 F Albany NY 0:23:09 0:23:09 6:37 CCA
164 7947 Mark Clemons 42 M Delanson NY 0:23:27 0:23:10 6:37 St. Catherine's Center for Children
165 8173 Steven Nicoll 40 M Menands NY 0:23:16 0:23:11 6:38 Team Menands
166 6956 Bryan Shults 35 M Schenectady NY 0:23:15 0:23:11 6:38 Regeneron
167 2728 Allison Connor 24 F Troy NY 0:23:22 0:23:12 6:38 Excelsior College
168 7442 Mark Blanchfield 47 M Schenectady NY 0:23:21 0:23:12 6:38 SCHENECTADY CITY COURT
169 4843 Randy Decker 26 M Clifton Park NY 0:23:16 0:23:12 6:38 MJ Engineering
170 6753 Jeff Klingbeil 33 M Johnstown NY 0:23:13 0:23:13 6:38 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
171 7016 Eric Miller 54 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:07 0:23:13 6:38 Remarkably Red: PIP GET FIT!
172 22 David Benyo 34 M Castleton NY 0:23:17 0:23:14 6:39 CDPHP
173 3289 Daniel Dick 26 M 0:23:21 0:23:14 6:39 General Electric
174 8867 Elizabeth Chauhan 29 F Schenectady NY 0:23:20 0:23:16 6:39 Transfinder
175 5659 Eric French 31 M Albany NY 0:23:19 0:23:17 6:39 NYS Education Department
176 596 Theodore Hausler 27 M Albany NY 0:23:24 0:23:18 6:40 Albany Dermatology
177 629 Stephen Jones M 0:23:21 0:23:19 6:40 Albany Medical Center
178 7255 Will May 33 M Selkirk NY 0:23:19 0:23:19 6:40 SABIC
179 2985 Joshua French 36 M Gansevoort NY 0:23:23 0:23:20 6:40 Fort Miller Concrete Feet
180 2579 Clifford Erickson 43 M Voorheesville NY 0:23:23 0:23:20 6:40 Emergency Medicine Physicians
181 8425 Darrick Priester 30 M Delmar NY 0:23:31 0:23:21 6:41 The Ayco Company L.P.
182 7110 Norris Pearson 48 M 0:23:36 0:23:22 6:41 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
183 2987 Edward Johnson 53 M Schaghticoke NY 0:23:26 0:23:23 6:41 Fort Miller Concrete Feet
184 1006 Salomon Menyeng 29 M Albany NY 0:23:30 0:23:23 6:41 Appellate Division Third Dept.
185 7291 Charles Lester 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:23:33 0:23:23 6:41 Saint-Gobain
186 5494 Robert Wither 53 M Niskayuna NY 0:23:36 0:23:23 6:41 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
187 2144 Bob Marro 47 M Albany NY 0:23:26 0:23:24 6:41 CommerceHub
188 4619 Clarke Foley 30 M Troy NY 0:23:38 0:23:24 6:42 MadGlory
189 5660 Ronald Gill Gill 44 M Albany NY 0:23:32 0:23:24 6:42 NYS Education Department
190 5482 Ben Sears 29 M Schenectady NY 0:23:30 0:23:25 6:42 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
191 6433 Daniel Kryzkowski 22 M Delmar NY 0:23:50 0:23:26 6:42 O'Connor O'Connor Bresee & First PC
192 4153 Brian Strebel 26 M Clifton Park NY 0:23:34 0:23:27 6:42 KAPL
193 8844 Ahmad Karim M 0:23:37 0:23:27 6:42 Toyko Electornic - Albany
194 7823 Dean Mendes 54 M Clifton Park NY 0:23:33 0:23:28 6:43 Skidmore College
195 2183 Chelsea Barraco 29 F Rensselaer NY 0:23:34 0:23:29 6:43 CommSoft
196 3766 Joseph Christopher 42 M Clifton Park NY 0:23:32 0:23:29 6:43 Greenwich Central School
197 4250 Dean Geesler 41 M Delmar NY 0:23:33 0:23:30 6:43 KPMG LLP
198 3751 Jeffrey Chiu 33 M Guilderland NY 0:24:52 0:23:31 6:43 Green Tech High Charter School
199 3683 John Iacoponi 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:23:42 0:23:32 6:44 GlobalFoundries
200 1497 Dave Roecker 55 M Latham NY 0:23:42 0:23:33 6:44 C.T. Male Associates
201 1531 Victor Pugliano 47 M Waterford NY 0:23:38 0:23:34 6:44 Cannoneers
202 6304 Daniel Whitehead 51 M Great Barrington MA 0:23:41 0:23:35 6:45 NYSDEC Region 3
203 1287 Laura Zima 34 F Albany NY 0:23:37 0:23:35 6:45 B&L
204 7296 Jessica Noble 33 F Castleton NY 0:24:11 0:23:35 6:45 Saint-Gobain
205 2159 Charles Reynolds 30 M Albany NY 0:23:52 0:23:36 6:45 CommerceHub
206 4755 Bill Green 39 M Watervliet NY 0:24:03 0:23:36 6:45 mechanicville fitness center
207 4246 Matt Turek 41 M 0:23:43 0:23:36 6:45 Kitware
208 8817 Todd Weiss 35 M Watervliet NY 0:23:44 0:23:37 6:45 Town of Colonie Public Safety
209 7261 Justin Pesta 31 M Selkirk NY 0:23:53 0:23:38 6:45 SABIC
210 7663 Ping Wong 25 M Ballston Lake NY 0:23:59 0:23:38 6:45 Shenendehowa Central School District
211 4186 Brent Pollak 34 M Amsterdam NY 0:23:57 0:23:38 6:46 Key Bank
212 7972 johnathan mcbride 20 M Albany NY 0:24:24 0:23:38 6:46 St. Peter's Health Partners
213 6699 Brenton Smith 25 M Delmar NY 0:23:43 0:23:40 6:46 PKS Investments
214 3126 Milo Tallon 27 M Albany NY 0:23:46 0:23:40 6:46 G450C
215 8836 Danny Newman M 0:23:50 0:23:40 6:46 Toyko Electornic - Albany
216 395 Dean Turcotte M Troy NY 0:23:49 0:23:42 6:47 3M HIS
217 1592 Brion Winston 39 M 0:24:00 0:23:42 6:47 Capital Cardiology Assoc.
218 1952 Chris Morris 37 M Albany NY 0:23:55 0:23:42 6:47 CHA Consulting Inc.
219 288 Vince Speenburgh 32 M Amsterdam NY 0:23:53 0:23:42 6:47 CDPHP
220 3257 Nicolas Cleveland 33 M 0:24:07 0:23:42 6:47 General Electric
221 8106 William Simpson 30 M Watervliet NY 0:23:47 0:23:42 6:47 Target
222 7329 Mike Wallner 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:23:53 0:23:42 6:47 Saratoga Hospital
223 3907 Michelle Strathers F 0:23:48 0:23:42 6:47 Homestead Funding Corp.
224 4148 Rob Sobkowich 23 M Amsterdam NY 0:23:55 0:23:43 6:47 KAPL
225 8848 Kaoru Maekawa M 0:23:53 0:23:43 6:47 Toyko Electornic - Albany
226 746 Matthew Hehn M 0:24:12 0:23:43 6:47 Albany Medical Center
227 3201 George Baranauskas 60 M 0:23:52 0:23:44 6:47 General Electric
228 3230 Eric Burlee 24 M 0:23:51 0:23:45 6:47 General Electric
229 6340 Erik Koenitzer 37 M Fultonville NY 0:23:53 0:23:46 6:48 NYSOH
230 833 Christian Pisanelli M 0:23:56 0:23:46 6:48 Albany Medical Center
231 67 Darren Crow 43 M Glenmont NY 0:23:52 0:23:48 6:48 CDPHP
232 4232 Rusty Blue 44 M 0:23:54 0:23:48 6:48 Kitware
233 6357 Tina Greene 40 F Scotia NY 0:23:52 0:23:49 6:49 NYSP FINANCE
234 5752 Richard Cummings 46 M Schenectady NY 0:23:59 0:23:52 6:50 NYS ITS
235 3414 Keith Lauria 27 M 0:24:19 0:23:52 6:50 General Electric
236 7222 Kevin Pawlak 40 M Fairport NY 0:23:56 0:23:53 6:50 RUN EMC
237 8081 Blake Calabrese 22 M 0:24:00 0:23:53 6:50 Taconic
238 4225 Christopher Gonyo 27 M Albany NY 0:24:24 0:23:54 6:50 Kirchhoff-Consigli Construction Management
239 3111 Paul Jacobson 37 M Albany NY 0:24:01 0:23:55 6:50 G450C
240 3316 Michael Franke 26 M 0:24:01 0:23:55 6:50 General Electric
241 3011 Amy Hudson 28 F 0:24:10 0:23:55 6:50 Fortitech/DSM
242 569 Gil Chorbajian 44 M 0:24:16 0:23:55 6:50 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
243 6915 Michael Fernandez 46 M Charlton NY 0:24:18 0:23:55 6:50 Regeneron
244 8050 Stephen Derubertis 22 M Troy NY 0:23:59 0:23:57 6:51 SUNY System Administration
245 5452 Christopher Hogan 49 M Delmar NY 0:24:03 0:23:57 6:51 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
246 6301 Bill Rudge 54 M Big Indian NY 0:24:09 0:24:01 6:52 NYSDEC Region 3
247 4660 Jim Amell 39 M Latham NY 0:24:15 0:24:02 6:52 Marvin and Company P.C.
248 787 Henry Maendel M 0:24:05 0:24:02 6:52 Albany Medical Center
249 5901 Nicole Omeara 36 F Delmar NY 0:24:08 0:24:03 6:53 NYS Justice Center
250 7269 Mark Wehner 23 M Selkirk NY 0:24:06 0:24:03 6:53 SABIC
251 4798 James Rabideau 55 M East Greenbush NY 0:24:17 0:24:04 6:53 Metlife
252 7720 Jamie Casline 54 M 0:24:11 0:24:04 6:53 Siena College
253 1651 Daniel Phelan 37 M Loudonville NY 0:27:50 0:24:04 6:53 Capital Region Orthopaedics
254 1587 Lance Sullenberger 43 M 0:24:24 0:24:05 6:53 Capital Cardiology Assoc.
255 4788 Adam Guillaume 25 M Hoosick Falls NY 0:24:09 0:24:05 6:53 Metlife
256 4088 andrew debach 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:09 0:24:05 6:53 KAPL
257 6219 Frank Martin 26 M Troy NY 0:24:09 0:24:06 6:53 NYS School Boards Association
258 3391 William Khachadourian 27 M 0:24:10 0:24:06 6:53 General Electric
259 5254 Justin Nadeau 25 M 0:24:12 0:24:06 6:53 NYBDC
260 3708 Jessica Northan 38 F Guilderland NY 0:24:14 0:24:06 6:54 Gloversville Enlarged School District
261 3536 Mark Rusnak 43 M 0:24:14 0:24:07 6:54 General Electric
262 1462 Alexander Jenkins 24 M Schenectady NY 0:24:18 0:24:07 6:54 BPMI
263 2850 Ben Paris 30 M Albany NY 0:24:12 0:24:07 6:54 FBI Albany
264 5029 Scott Mcnamara 34 M Ballston Spa NY 0:24:15 0:24:07 6:54 NBT Bank
265 8862 Cory Wajda M 0:24:18 0:24:07 6:54 Toyko Electornic - Albany
266 9609 Mark Correia 21 M East Greenbush NY 0:24:17 0:24:08 6:54 X-Ray Optical Systems
267 999 Anthony Beccari 33 M Selkirk NY 0:24:33 0:24:08 6:54 Appellate Division Third Dept.
268 34 Andrew Bray 25 M Schenectady NY 0:24:16 0:24:08 6:54 CDPHP
269 3679 Gregory Hart 25 M Waterford NY 0:24:17 0:24:08 6:54 GlobalFoundries
270 9623 Seth Madison 35 M East Greenbush NY 0:24:18 0:24:08 6:54 X-Ray Optical Systems
271 1314 Allison Grygus 29 F 0:24:16 0:24:09 6:54 BBL
272 5552 Tom Pierson 52 M Latham NY 0:24:14 0:24:10 6:55 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
273 132 Sean Hannon 31 M Colonie NY 0:24:21 0:24:12 6:55 CDPHP
274 2338 Rajul Randive 46 M 0:24:15 0:24:12 6:55 Crystal IS
275 8496 Michelle Pratt 25 F Delmar NY 0:24:28 0:24:12 6:55 The College of Saint Rose
276 697 William Duax M 0:24:24 0:24:13 6:55 Albany Medical Center
277 8336 Craig Bujold 32 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:14 0:24:13 6:55 The Arc of Rensselaer County
278 7344 Douglas Secor 34 M 0:24:17 0:24:13 6:55 Schenectady ARC
279 8791 Craig Holub 25 M Malta NY 0:24:23 0:24:13 6:55 Tokyo Electron America - Malta
280 3467 Frank Mueller 55 M 0:24:17 0:24:15 6:56 General Electric
281 5509 Steven Cummings 49 M Ballston Spa NY 0:24:24 0:24:16 6:56 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
282 5465 John Miller 33 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:34 0:24:17 6:56 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
283 4137 Paul Reittinger 29 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:29 0:24:18 6:57 KAPL
284 8475 Sam Acevedo 35 M Albany NY 0:24:20 0:24:18 6:57 The College of Saint Rose
285 7264 Marcus Ritter 39 M Selkirk NY 0:24:33 0:24:18 6:57 SABIC
286 8322 Elizabeth Moran 24 F Niskayuna NY 0:24:29 0:24:18 6:57 TeamNisky
287 6147 Deanne Webster 38 F Albany NY 0:24:23 0:24:19 6:57 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
288 2443 Andrew Petzold 31 M Pittsburgh PA 0:24:33 0:24:19 6:57 Dept of Energy Naval Reactors
289 1970 Jason Kahn 54 M Spencertown NY 0:24:47 0:24:19 6:57 Chatham Central Schools
290 1974 Jim Lombardi 46 M Rensselaer NY 0:24:47 0:24:19 6:57 Chatham Central Schools
291 5535 Rick Knipper 53 M Schenectady NY 0:24:28 0:24:19 6:57 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
292 3600 Jeremy Vanderover 30 M 0:24:31 0:24:20 6:57 General Electric
293 5108 Kenneth Klapp 64 M Schenectady NY 0:24:20 0:24:20 6:57 New York Independent System Operator
294 499 Matthew Brower 51 M Gloversville NY 0:24:33 0:24:21 6:58 Ag. and Markets
295 1792 Katelyn Reepmeyer 28 F Latham NY 0:24:27 0:24:21 6:58 CDM Smith
296 9248 William Seibert 52 M Albany NY 0:24:46 0:24:21 6:58 Usps
297 7813 Darren Drabek 38 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:28 0:24:22 6:58 Skidmore College
298 7875 Kyle Burke 25 M Ballston Lake NY 0:24:38 0:24:22 6:58 SmartWatt Energy Inc.
299 5794 James Kavanagh 34 M Troy NY 0:24:52 0:24:22 6:58 NYS ITS
300 1028 Joseph Osso Jr 33 M 0:24:29 0:24:22 6:58 Arcadis
301 9576 Dallas Devries 36 M 0:24:30 0:24:22 6:58 Xerox Litigation Services
302 7826 Joseph Murphy 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:30 0:24:22 6:58 Skidmore College
303 8085 Glenn Hamlin-Berning 50 M 0:24:35 0:24:23 6:58 Taconic
304 5171 Richard Marsan 49 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:34 0:24:23 6:58 Newkirk Products Inc.
305 342 Eric Breton M Troy NY 0:24:36 0:24:24 6:59 3M HIS
306 1200 Frank Zardezed 42 M 0:25:50 0:24:24 6:59 Autotask Corporation
307 2474 Greg Stevens 29 M Ballston Spa NY 0:24:30 0:24:24 6:59 Dimension Fabricators
308 2038 Chris Palmer 40 M Middleburgh NY 0:24:46 0:24:24 6:59 Cobleskill Richmondville Central School
309 6687 Kyle Laine 27 M Castleton NY 0:24:57 0:24:24 6:59 PKS Investments
310 9693 Thomas McGuire 62 M Albany NY 0:24:36 0:24:25 6:59 First Niagara
311 8413 Benjamin Jordan 26 M Wilton NY 0:24:36 0:24:25 6:59 The Ayco Company L.P.
312 1032 Mark Flusche 36 M 0:24:34 0:24:25 6:59 Arcadis
313 4116 Scott Larosa 48 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:32 0:24:25 6:59 KAPL
314 4118 John Mccloskey 25 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:53 0:24:28 7:00 KAPL
315 3810 Andrew Mccarthy 30 M 0:24:29 0:24:29 7:00 HANYS - Healthcare Association of NYS
316 7451 Nancy Briskie 56 F Schenectady NY 0:24:35 0:24:30 7:00 Schenectady City Schools
317 7070 Randall Fitsik 32 M 0:24:44 0:24:31 7:01 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
318 2166 Andy Sheldon 34 M Albany NY 0:24:36 0:24:31 7:01 CommerceHub
319 4820 Matthew Wood 25 M Chatham NY 0:24:55 0:24:31 7:01 MetzWood Insurance
320 7459 Greg Rashford 35 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:41 0:24:32 7:01 Schenectady City Schools
321 1513 Dave Gilson 39 M Niskayuna NY 0:24:46 0:24:34 7:01 Cannoneers
322 8411 Jeff Harris 30 M Latham NY 0:24:37 0:24:34 7:02 The Ayco Company L.P.
323 6450 Bill Kruegler 56 M Troy NY 0:24:39 0:24:35 7:02 OGS - Plaza Proud
324 3235 Mark Calicchia 49 M 0:24:52 0:24:35 7:02 General Electric
325 6469 David Hawksworth 23 M 0:25:45 0:24:35 7:02 Olde English Pub/Sciortino's/Wolff's Biergarten
326 2767 Todd Thomas 52 M Delmar NY 0:24:50 0:24:36 7:02 Excelsior College
327 6108 Samantha Mcbee 28 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:40 0:24:36 7:02 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
328 6471 Ryan Knaack 26 M 0:25:45 0:24:36 7:02 Olde English Pub/Sciortino's/Wolff's Biergarten
329 3293 Sean Dinn 43 M 0:24:42 0:24:36 7:02 General Electric
330 3447 Michael Mcclure 33 M 0:24:49 0:24:37 7:02 General Electric
331 5443 Micah Fish-Gertz 23 M Albany NY 0:25:05 0:24:37 7:02 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
332 5407 Jonathan Forward 26 M Albany NY 0:25:34 0:24:38 7:03 NYS Department of Public Service
333 4100 Alexander Duggan 32 M Troy NY 0:24:58 0:24:38 7:03 KAPL
334 7536 Meghan Mortensen 28 F Rotterdam NY 0:24:42 0:24:39 7:03 Select Rehabilitation
335 3228 Collin Budz 22 M 0:25:22 0:24:39 7:03 General Electric
336 7488 Mark Mortensen 34 M Rotterdam NY 0:24:44 0:24:40 7:03 Scotia Glenville Central Schools
337 699 Evan Dwyer M 0:24:51 0:24:40 7:03 Albany Medical Center
338 6049 Adam Zawilinski 41 M Schenectady NY 0:24:57 0:24:41 7:04 NYS Office of the Medicaid Inspector General
339 7802 Brett Mortensen 28 M Scotia NY 0:25:00 0:24:41 7:04 Simmons Machine Tool Corp.
340 3598 Sara Underwood 28 F 0:25:08 0:24:42 7:04 General Electric
341 6197 Sally Drake 41 F Albany NY 0:24:52 0:24:43 7:04 NYS Parks
342 7974 Sarah Gardner 28 F Clifton Park NY 0:24:59 0:24:43 7:04 St. Peter's Health Partners
343 8604 Sean Burek 29 M Rensselaer NY 0:24:46 0:24:43 7:04 The WERCS Ltd.
344 7238 Matthew Parella 26 M Albany NY 0:25:01 0:24:44 7:04 Running with Scissors
345 3527 Patrick Riley 35 M 0:24:54 0:24:44 7:04 General Electric
346 745 Bethany Hawke F 0:24:58 0:24:44 7:04 Albany Medical Center
347 5611 Youngki Hong 27 M Albany NY 0:24:44 0:24:44 7:04 NYS DOB
348 8016 Dan Briggs 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:45 0:24:45 7:05 Stewart's Shops
349 6842 Jeremy Prusky 34 M Cohoes NY 0:25:09 0:24:45 7:05 PVA
350 5807 Joseph Lasch 43 M Delmar NY 0:24:56 0:24:45 7:05 NYS ITS
351 8784 Jerry Alexander 42 M Malta NY 0:25:13 0:24:46 7:05 Tokyo Electron America - Malta
352 6054 Dennis Aronowitz 49 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:53 0:24:46 7:05 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
353 957 Devon Branagan 23 M Waterford NY 0:25:11 0:24:47 7:05 AMRI
354 6980 Jeremy Boyce 24 M 0:25:17 0:24:47 7:05 Rehabilitation Support Services Inc.
355 1955 Jason Pollard 29 M Albany NY 0:25:18 0:24:47 7:05 CHA Consulting Inc.
356 2060 Allison Dalton 25 F Schenectady NY 0:25:00 0:24:47 7:05 Columbia PT
357 8115 Ben Giannetti 26 M Albany NY 0:25:06 0:24:48 7:05 Teal Becker & Chiaramonte CPAs P.C.
358 6705 Peter Sage 47 M Albany NY 0:24:50 0:24:48 7:05 Plaza Fitness Performance
359 649 Chris Beyer M 0:25:42 0:24:49 7:06 Albany Medical Center
360 1619 William Busacker 29 M Delmar NY 0:25:30 0:24:50 7:06 Capital Region Orthopaedics
361 609 James Skopas 28 M Rensselaer NY 0:25:00 0:24:50 7:06 Albany High School
362 4141 Jonathan Schneider 42 M Latham NY 0:24:59 0:24:51 7:06 KAPL
363 4247 Andrew Allin 27 M Troy NY 0:24:55 0:24:52 7:07 KPMG LLP
364 9289 Grant Helmerci 34 M Latham NY 0:24:59 0:24:52 7:07 ValueOptions
365 3950 Todd Digrigoli 47 M Niverville NY 0:24:59 0:24:53 7:07 Ichabod Crane School District
366 5132 Lauren Warkenthien 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:48 0:24:53 7:07 New York Independent System Operator
367 7907 Scott Hodge 42 M Delmar NY 0:24:58 0:24:53 7:07 South Colonie Central School District
368 3874 Kenny Anderson M 0:24:57 0:24:53 7:07 Homestead Funding Corp.
369 968 Qin Jiang 50 M Latham NY 0:25:00 0:24:54 7:07 AMRI
370 3943 Andy Schwager 36 M Poughkeepsie NY 0:25:02 0:24:54 7:07 IBM
371 5346 Barry Kinlan 26 M Slingerlands NY 0:25:03 0:24:55 7:07 NYS Department of Health
372 2104 Dwight Cheu 44 M Albany NY 0:24:59 0:24:56 7:08 CommerceHub
373 2558 Dave Glass 67 M Glenville NY 0:25:01 0:24:57 7:08 ellis medicine
374 8729 Daniel Sullivan 27 M Schenectady NY 0:25:16 0:24:57 7:08 Time Warner Cable
375 3648 Matthew Ryan 40 M Loudonville NY 0:25:12 0:24:58 7:08 GEXPRO/GCS
376 4432 Tres' Nolett 34 M Gloversville NY 0:25:01 0:24:58 7:08 Lexington Center
377 6439 Craig Alfred 27 M Albany NY 0:25:29 0:24:59 7:09 OGS - Plaza Proud
378 5150 William Koons M Rotterdam NY 0:25:02 0:24:59 7:09 New York State Dental Association
379 8830 Jason Fitzsimmons M 0:25:35 0:25:00 7:09 Townsquare Media
380 3051 Justin Lynam 27 M Guilderland NY 0:25:18 0:25:00 7:09 Freihofer's Bread
381 8188 Steve Maynard 38 M Latham NY 0:25:15 0:25:01 7:09 Team Pepsico
382 6737 Steve Dickerson 60 M Ashburnham MA 0:25:09 0:25:03 7:10 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
383 6560 Michelle Davis 25 F 0:25:08 0:25:03 7:10 Pioneer Bank
384 1491 Nick Lobosco 32 M Latham NY 0:25:10 0:25:03 7:10 C.T. Male Associates
385 1866 Nancy Taormina F Albany NY 0:25:07 0:25:03 7:10 Center for Disability Services
386 8423 Timothy Ostrander 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:39 0:25:03 7:10 The Ayco Company L.P.
387 7798 David Davis 34 M Albany NY 0:25:23 0:25:04 7:10 Simmons Machine Tool Corp.
388 8635 Molly Casey 29 F Albany NY 0:25:31 0:25:04 7:10 Thuillez Ford Gold Butler & Monroe LLP
389 3382 Jason Karp 32 M 0:25:21 0:25:05 7:10 General Electric
390 7079 John Hartzell 27 M 0:26:50 0:25:05 7:10 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
391 5170 Steve Gibbs 40 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:37 0:25:05 7:10 Newkirk Products Inc.
392 9627 Don Pelersi 55 M East Greenbush NY 0:25:15 0:25:06 7:11 X-Ray Optical Systems
393 5545 Derek Mckendree 39 M Watervliet NY 0:25:36 0:25:06 7:11 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
394 8549 Daniel Haber 20 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:49 0:25:06 7:11 The Pike Company
395 511 Lynn Hall 46 F Schenectady NY 0:25:21 0:25:07 7:11 AGA - the Volatile Agents
396 1931 Tim Burtnick 51 M Albany NY 0:25:20 0:25:08 7:11 CHA Consulting Inc.
397 8469 Darren Suarez 43 M Albany NY 0:25:36 0:25:08 7:11 The Business Council
398 8061 Bob Kanarkiewicz 55 M Delanson NY 0:25:45 0:25:08 7:11 SUNY System Administration
399 5440 Joelle Ernst 33 F Averill Park NY 0:25:18 0:25:09 7:12 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
400 3422 Brian Liebl 26 M 0:25:16 0:25:09 7:12 General Electric
401 7754 Tony Rivera 36 M 0:25:32 0:25:10 7:12 Siena College
402 6065 Richard Chasney 27 M Albany NY 0:25:20 0:25:12 7:12 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
403 6792 John David Iseman 22 M 0:25:45 0:25:12 7:12 Progressive Insurance
404 559 Jeffrey Mirel 35 M Albany NY 0:25:41 0:25:12 7:12 Albany Barn
405 6864 Mike Veeder 53 M Earlton NY 0:25:54 0:25:12 7:12 Questars Uncommon Core
406 4314 Michael Robertson 42 M Mechanicville NY 0:26:02 0:25:13 7:13 Lansing Engineering
407 3253 Peter Christeleit 30 M 0:25:21 0:25:13 7:13 General Electric
408 8320 Maryjane Macpherson 34 F Latham NY 0:25:49 0:25:13 7:13 TeamNisky
409 1810 Harry Garrott 30 M Rensselaer NY 0:28:01 0:25:14 7:13 Cengage Learning
410 6311 Gerson Murillo-Daza 42 M Albany NY 0:25:43 0:25:14 7:13 NYSDOT
411 5370 Julius Pasquariello 53 M Schenectady NY 0:25:19 0:25:16 7:13 NYS Department of Health
412 7831 Ronald Seyb 53 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:34 0:25:16 7:14 Skidmore College
413 3436 Anthony Marin 28 M 0:25:26 0:25:16 7:14 General Electric
414 2854 Julie Williams 33 F Ballston Lake NY 0:25:33 0:25:17 7:14 FBI Albany
415 4991 Jim Monlea M 0:25:40 0:25:17 7:14 MVP Health Care
416 5315 Chris Busch 53 M Troy NY 0:25:27 0:25:18 7:14 NYS Department of Health
417 5299 Daniel Gaidasz 39 M Ballston Spa NY 0:25:38 0:25:18 7:14 NYS DEC- Region 4
418 3398 Kevin Kogut 36 M 0:25:38 0:25:18 7:14 General Electric
419 7642 John Salls 38 M Ballston Lake NY 0:26:00 0:25:19 7:14 Shenendehowa Central School District
420 812 Andrew Nickel M 0:25:49 0:25:19 7:14 Albany Medical Center
421 7259 Darrin Overby 25 M Selkirk NY 0:25:23 0:25:19 7:14 SABIC
422 5693 Matt Zappen 38 M Albany NY 0:25:32 0:25:19 7:14 NYS Education Department
423 766 Elizabeth Kelly F 0:25:24 0:25:20 7:15 Albany Medical Center
424 8066 Juan Rivelo 50 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:23 0:25:20 7:15 SUNY System Administration
425 4399 Chris Kirby 25 M 0:29:16 0:25:21 7:15 Leverpoint
426 4297 Meghan Louden 28 F Troy NY 0:25:31 0:25:22 7:15 Labor of Love
427 1458 Ryan Henderson 24 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:33 0:25:22 7:15 BPMI
428 3659 Paula Gareau 53 F 0:25:54 0:25:22 7:15 Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'Shea
429 9583 Stephen Kindlon 30 M 0:25:37 0:25:22 7:15 Xerox Litigation Services
430 2562 David Martin 46 M Loudonville NY 0:25:36 0:25:23 7:15 ellis medicine
431 3284 Timothy Defranco 32 M 0:25:38 0:25:23 7:15 General Electric
432 1204 Fred Cassin 52 M 0:25:33 0:25:23 7:16 Autotask Corporation
433 3254 Young Jin Chung 24 F 0:26:06 0:25:24 7:16 General Electric
434 863 Ujas Shah M 0:25:52 0:25:25 7:16 Albany Medical Center
435 9385 Alex Deduck 24 M Albany NY 0:25:57 0:25:25 7:16 VHB
436 7274 Matthew Fryer 34 M Clifton Park NY 0:28:27 0:25:26 7:16 Saint Gregory's School
437 3946 Cadie Ahlgren 29 F Rensselaer NY 0:25:57 0:25:27 7:17 Ichabod Crane School District
438 3259 Robert Colborn 59 M 0:25:40 0:25:27 7:17 General Electric
439 6609 Michael Miller 35 M 0:25:34 0:25:27 7:17 Pioneer Bank
440 3699 Padraig Timoney 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:36 0:25:27 7:17 GlobalFoundries
441 8067 James Shaughnessy 39 M East Greenbush NY 0:25:40 0:25:27 7:17 SUNY System Administration
442 1486 Scott Goodwill 50 M Latham NY 0:25:41 0:25:28 7:17 C.T. Male Associates
443 4496 Michael Cognetti 35 M Albany NY 0:25:36 0:25:29 7:17 Living Resources
444 5709 Peter Amorosa 30 M Albany NY 0:25:39 0:25:29 7:17 NYS Inspector General
445 7787 Michael Maline 32 M Ballston Lake NY 0:25:47 0:25:29 7:17 Silhouette Optical
446 8170 Robert Long 49 M Troy NY 0:25:39 0:25:30 7:18 Team Menands
447 6733 Andrew Carmichael 35 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:41 0:25:30 7:18 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
448 4099 Timothy Donovan 42 M Ballston Spa NY 0:25:53 0:25:30 7:18 KAPL
449 4596 Brian Griffin 46 M Menands NY 0:25:39 0:25:32 7:18 M.M. Hayes Co. Inc.
450 2569 Ray Scaringe 60 M Rexford NY 0:25:57 0:25:32 7:18 ellis medicine
451 6191 Joseph Ziegler 54 M Watervliet NY 0:26:05 0:25:32 7:18 NYS OTDA
452 9178 Jessica Caggiano 29 F 0:26:10 0:25:33 7:18 United Steelworkers Local 9265
453 7256 John Metcalf 41 M Selkirk NY 0:26:08 0:25:34 7:19 SABIC
454 8647 Carl Brewer 31 M Schenectady NY 0:25:41 0:25:34 7:19 Time Warner Cable
455 7150 Ryan Farrell 32 M Albany NY 0:26:13 0:25:34 7:19 Research Foundation for SUNY
456 9605 Jay Burdett 52 M East Greenbush NY 0:26:13 0:25:34 7:19 X-Ray Optical Systems
457 9082 Pan Li 42 M Albany NY 0:26:09 0:25:35 7:19 UAlbany
458 5439 Bryan Ellis 28 M Albany NY 0:25:59 0:25:35 7:19 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
459 380 Dan Nolan M Troy NY 0:26:07 0:25:35 7:19 3M HIS
460 9126 Jessica Koonz 26 F Albany NY 0:25:53 0:25:36 7:19 UHY-NY
461 2825 Lauren Thomsen 30 F Albany NY 0:25:47 0:25:37 7:19 EYP
462 7271 Brian Whitman 55 M Selkirk NY 0:26:03 0:25:37 7:19 SABIC
463 9085 Daniel Meade 36 M Schaghticoke NY 0:26:25 0:25:37 7:20 UAlbany
464 6498 Paul Fogel 34 M Averill Park NY 0:28:07 0:25:37 7:20 Panera Bread
465 1154 Rock Travis 32 M Clifton Park NY 0:25:51 0:25:38 7:20 Atlas Copco
466 8816 Richard Villa 30 M Latham NY 0:25:44 0:25:38 7:20 Town of Colonie Public Safety
467 4155 Loren Thomas 29 M Schenectady NY 0:25:59 0:25:39 7:20 KAPL
468 9370 Meleah Wright 32 F 0:25:58 0:25:39 7:20 VENT Fitness
469 8404 John Flavin 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:50 0:25:40 7:20 The Ayco Company L.P.
470 7918 Connie Smith 46 F Ballston Lake NY 0:25:47 0:25:40 7:20 South Colonie Central School District
471 3868 Ryan Keleher 31 M Albany NY 0:25:51 0:25:41 7:21 Hiscock & Barclay LLP
472 6688 Timothy Linehan 26 M S Glens Falls NY 0:25:45 0:25:41 7:21 PKS Investments
473 6944 Kristie Pageau 23 F Rensselaer NY 0:26:01 0:25:42 7:21 Regeneron
474 5107 Tanvir Khan 30 M Albany NY 0:25:45 0:25:43 7:21 New York Independent System Operator
475 9105 Jessica Wenger 26 F Schenectady NY 0:26:06 0:25:44 7:21 UAlbany
476 8630 David Spore 42 M Delmar NY 0:25:47 0:25:44 7:22 The WERCS Ltd.
477 6075 Coraline Falco 36 F Syracuse NY 0:25:51 0:25:45 7:22 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
478 2412 Matt Canavan 49 M Schenectady NY 0:26:01 0:25:45 7:22 Department of Veterans Affairs
479 6651 Chris Boyle 52 M West Sand Lake NY 0:26:00 0:25:45 7:22 Pitney Bowes
480 7737 Greg Jabaut 31 M 0:26:30 0:25:45 7:22 Siena College
481 8548 Andrew Haber 20 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:27 0:25:45 7:22 The Pike Company
482 1605 Melissa Willis 38 F Ballston Lake NY 0:25:54 0:25:45 7:22 Capital District Beginnings
483 5120 Thinh Nguyen 43 M Schenectady NY 0:25:53 0:25:45 7:22 New York Independent System Operator
484 7394 Chris Mccrum 24 M 0:26:49 0:25:47 7:22 Schenectady ARC
485 8556 Bryan Shephard 29 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:29 0:25:47 7:22 The Pike Company
486 5255 Ross Pancoe 29 M 0:26:06 0:25:48 7:23 NYBDC
487 8888 John Karlik 33 M Albany NY 0:26:54 0:25:48 7:23 TRC Clifton Park
488 9236 Michael Kuzia-Carmel 27 M Albany NY 0:26:58 0:25:48 7:23 URS Corporation - New York - Clifton Park
489 7774 Michael Abrams 38 M Albany NY 0:26:33 0:25:48 7:23 Silhouette Optical
490 4240 Dan Lipsa 44 M 0:25:57 0:25:49 7:23 Kitware
491 3657 Tammy Cumo 36 F 0:26:22 0:25:49 7:23 Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'Shea
492 6041 Eric Linendoll 44 M Ballston Lake NY 0:26:05 0:25:49 7:23 NYS Office of the Medicaid Inspector General
493 2334 Carolyn Sniezyk 36 F Broadalbin NY 0:26:05 0:25:49 7:23 Crossroads Center for Children
494 1381 Frances Vincent 52 F Slingerlands NY 0:26:18 0:25:50 7:23 Bethlehem Secondary
495 9574 Troy Coville 29 M 0:26:05 0:25:50 7:23 Xerox Litigation Services
496 7263 Jared Ray 31 M Selkirk NY 0:26:17 0:25:50 7:23 SABIC
497 8992 Lauren Maxwell 24 F Glenville NY 0:25:57 0:25:52 7:24 Trustco Bank
498 1706 Kevin Pachucki 31 M Albany NY 0:26:27 0:25:52 7:24 CapitalCare Medical Group
499 2441 Adam Catanese 29 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:02 0:25:52 7:24 Dept of Energy Naval Reactors
500 8861 Kazuya Ichiki 30 M Albany NY 0:26:43 0:25:53 7:24 Toyko Electornic - Albany
501 1171 David Druzynski 35 M 0:26:07 0:25:53 7:24 Auto/Mate Dealership Systems
502 5131 Dana Walters 60 M Valatie NY 0:26:15 0:25:53 7:24 New York Independent System Operator
503 2165 Kevin Shaughnessy 41 M Albany NY 0:26:33 0:25:54 7:24 CommerceHub
504 8020 Jill Marie Buff 47 F Altamont NY 0:26:29 0:25:54 7:24 SUNY Empire State College
505 7249 Ben Dausman 26 M Selkirk NY 0:26:53 0:25:55 7:25 SABIC
506 1573 Daniel Esper 53 M 0:25:59 0:25:56 7:25 Capital Cardiology Assoc.
507 8087 Colin Malone 36 M 0:26:31 0:25:57 7:25 Taconic
508 3269 Aaron Couture 43 M 0:26:58 0:25:58 7:25 General Electric
509 5714 Dennis Graves 38 M Schenectady NY 0:26:10 0:25:58 7:26 NYS Inspector General
510 1521 Colin Mccarthy 31 M East Greenbush NY 0:26:23 0:25:59 7:26 Cannoneers
511 8971 Bradford Elliott 24 M Glenville NY 0:26:04 0:25:59 7:26 Trustco Bank
512 5164 Daniel White 35 M Charlton NY 0:27:49 0:25:59 7:26 New York State Police - Capital
513 4520 Dan Owens 58 M Albany NY 0:26:07 0:25:59 7:26 Living Resources
514 2988 Thomas Vishneowski 49 M Ballston Spa NY 0:26:11 0:26:00 7:26 Fort Miller Concrete Feet
515 5116 Jeffrey Mullen 32 M Ballston Lake NY 0:26:55 0:26:00 7:26 New York Independent System Operator
516 8534 Gary Bakst 55 M Slingerlands NY 0:26:06 0:26:00 7:26 The Endocrine Group
517 2840 Aaron Young 27 M Glenmont NY 0:26:17 0:26:00 7:26 Farm Family Insurance
518 7877 Chris Covell 35 M Ballston Lake NY 0:26:16 0:26:01 7:26 SmartWatt Energy Inc.
519 3029 Johnathan Sylvetsky 24 M 0:26:31 0:26:01 7:26 Fortitech/DSM
520 8181 Tom Allie 39 M Latham NY 0:26:10 0:26:01 7:26 Team Pepsico
521 5788 David Jenkins 36 M Albany NY 0:27:04 0:26:01 7:26 NYS ITS
522 4970 John Onderdonk 47 M Troy NY 0:26:15 0:26:02 7:27 Mosaic Associates Architects
523 5432 Nick Conrad 55 M Cropseyville NY 0:26:09 0:26:02 7:27 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
524 2632 Matt Whipple 26 M Watervliet NY 0:26:39 0:26:02 7:27 Epsilon Albany
525 4547 Derek Loomis 33 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:11 0:26:02 7:27 Logic Technology Inc.
526 2993 Marisa Poleto 25 F 0:26:32 0:26:03 7:27 Fortitech/DSM
527 486 Steven Longden 33 M Ravena NY 0:27:33 0:26:03 7:27 Aflac
528 8248 Denise Raffety 42 F Albany NY 0:26:04 0:26:04 7:27 Team PwC
529 8053 John Flack 50 M Delmar NY 0:26:20 0:26:04 7:27 SUNY System Administration
530 3799 Sean Gemerek 28 M 0:27:03 0:26:04 7:27 HANYS - Healthcare Association of NYS
531 7403 William Mulligan 55 M 0:26:10 0:26:05 7:27 Schenectady ARC
532 2821 Stephen Russell 34 M Albany NY 0:26:17 0:26:05 7:28 EYP
533 7806 Jessica Burdett 22 F Scotia NY 0:26:44 0:26:06 7:28 SJX Partners
534 1499 James Young 28 M Latham NY 0:26:26 0:26:06 7:28 C.T. Male Associates
535 9412 Matthew Kidd 28 M Delmar NY 0:26:25 0:26:07 7:28 Walsh and Hacker
536 1700 Robert Donohue 47 M Niskayuna NY 0:26:14 0:26:07 7:28 CapitalCare Medical Group
537 8428 Alex Scheier 26 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:26:16 0:26:07 7:28 The Ayco Company L.P.
538 9042 Phillip Saxton 25 M Latham NY 0:26:32 0:26:08 7:28 Tyler Technologies Inc.
539 6984 Julie Halsdorf 23 F 0:26:15 0:26:08 7:28 Rehabilitation Support Services Inc.
540 6675 Jorge Rodriguez 31 M Watervliet NY 0:26:23 0:26:08 7:28 Pitney Bowes
541 3700 Lyman Tinc 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:26:17 0:26:08 7:28 GlobalFoundries
542 4746 Langenbahn Ted M 0:26:42 0:26:08 7:28 Mechanical Dynamics & Analysis Ltd
543 9155 Sudhir Khetan M 0:26:49 0:26:10 7:29 Union College
544 3456 Brian Mclaughlin 34 M 0:26:23 0:26:10 7:29 General Electric
545 1939 Dan Degennaro 49 M Albany NY 0:26:23 0:26:11 7:29 CHA Consulting Inc.
546 1880 Nicole Clark 27 F 0:26:20 0:26:11 7:29 CEO
547 9354 Theresa Fiori 47 F 0:26:17 0:26:12 7:29 VENT Fitness
548 3476 Sathish Nasana 35 M 0:26:27 0:26:12 7:29 General Electric
549 4312 Aaron May 37 M Clifton Park NY 0:27:10 0:26:12 7:29 Lansing Engineering
550 8311 Caitlin Burke 24 M Albany NY 0:27:45 0:26:12 7:30 TeamNisky
551 5355 Kevin Malloy 31 M Delmar NY 0:26:39 0:26:12 7:30 NYS Department of Health
552 4102 Christopher Estill 35 M Ballston Spa NY 0:27:15 0:26:12 7:30 KAPL
553 6426 Rebecca Jenness 24 F Albany NY 0:27:03 0:26:13 7:30 O'Brien & Gere
554 6088 Cole Hickland 59 M Ballston Spa NY 0:26:43 0:26:13 7:30 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
555 2888 David Gordon 52 M Delmar NY 0:26:51 0:26:13 7:30 First Niagara
556 5795 Christopher Keating 44 M Kinderhook NY 0:26:28 0:26:14 7:30 NYS ITS
557 3544 Anthony Saouma 41 M 0:26:22 0:26:14 7:30 General Electric
558 5846 Dave Ruderman 52 M Watervliet NY 0:26:33 0:26:14 7:30 NYS ITS
559 3658 Ronald Dunn 59 M 0:26:46 0:26:15 7:30 Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'Shea
560 2421 Donna Harrigan 55 F Clifton Park NY 0:26:31 0:26:15 7:30 Department of Veterans Affairs
561 4255 Cynthia Jones 30 F Prairie Grove IL 0:26:44 0:26:15 7:30 KPMG LLP
562 272 Allie Schreffler 23 F Delmar NY 0:26:40 0:26:15 7:30 CDPHP
563 5099 Alexander Fegley 24 M East Berne NY 0:27:01 0:26:16 7:31 New York Independent System Operator
564 4385 Jennifer Richardson 33 F Albany NY 0:26:31 0:26:18 7:31 Leg Works BDB
565 2869 Drew Wilson 43 M 0:27:11 0:26:18 7:31 Fenimore Asset Management Inc.
566 7634 Laura Picardi 48 F Schenectady NY 0:26:51 0:26:19 7:32 Shenendehowa Central School District
567 3222 Joseph Brannock 28 M 0:26:37 0:26:19 7:32 General Electric
568 4670 John Runfola 39 M Latham NY 0:27:31 0:26:20 7:32 Marvin and Company P.C.
569 8417 Sajid Mahmood 30 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:31 0:26:20 7:32 The Ayco Company L.P.
570 859 Todd Schafer M 0:26:30 0:26:20 7:32 Albany Medical Center
571 1495 Kalyan Palaparthy 27 M Latham NY 0:26:32 0:26:20 7:32 C.T. Male Associates
572 3526 Larina Riley 34 F 0:26:32 0:26:21 7:32 General Electric
573 2139 Lindsay Kulzer 24 F Albany NY 0:26:50 0:26:21 7:32 CommerceHub
574 9416 Tabitha Juneau 31 F Albany NY 0:26:49 0:26:22 7:32 Warren Washington & Albany Counties ARC
575 6467 Zachary Gomes 27 M 0:27:35 0:26:23 7:33 Olde English Pub/Sciortino's/Wolff's Biergarten
576 80 John Demers 54 M Selkirk NY 0:26:29 0:26:23 7:33 CDPHP
577 878 Gregory Tompkins M 0:29:04 0:26:23 7:33 Albany Medical Center
578 8470 Todd Vandervort 51 M Albany NY 0:26:27 0:26:23 7:33 The Business Council
579 283 Ali Skinner 32 F Ballston Spa NY 0:26:30 0:26:24 7:33 CDPHP
580 2674 Jenna Bernhardt 29 F Albany NY 0:27:18 0:26:24 7:33 Equinox Inc.
581 224 Brian O'Grady 49 M Cambridge NY 0:26:55 0:26:24 7:33 CDPHP
582 9618 Andrew Hider 37 M East Greenbush NY 0:26:36 0:26:24 7:33 X-Ray Optical Systems
583 4139 Steven Ronald 28 M Ballston Spa NY 0:26:41 0:26:25 7:33 KAPL
584 5661 Kelly Grace 26 F East Greenbush NY 0:26:45 0:26:25 7:33 NYS Education Department
585 5473 William Ports 56 M Schenectady NY 0:26:29 0:26:25 7:33 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
586 871 Peter Stadmeyer M 0:26:51 0:26:25 7:33 Albany Medical Center
587 3332 Stephen Bravo M 0:27:23 0:26:25 7:33 General Electric
588 5456 Anthony Karwiel 56 M Melrose NY 0:26:29 0:26:26 7:33 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
589 254 Daniel Reynolds 34 M Albany NY 0:26:38 0:26:26 7:33 CDPHP
590 4012 Sally Bratten 39 F Niskayuna NY 0:26:57 0:26:26 7:34 Jaeger and Flynn Associates
591 2617 Erika Anderson 40 F Malta NY 0:27:03 0:26:26 7:34 Epsilon Albany
592 7617 Kathryn Mctiernan 35 F Clifton Park NY 0:26:58 0:26:27 7:34 Shenendehowa Central School District
593 3667 Edmund Banghart 53 M Pittsford NY 0:26:33 0:26:27 7:34 GlobalFoundries
594 1732 Troy Bielert 32 M Albany NY 0:26:58 0:26:27 7:34 Catholic Charities
595 1687 Sara Scheid 44 F Slingerlands NY 0:27:04 0:26:28 7:34 Capital Region Special Surgery
596 8246 matt rodick 30 M Latham NY 0:27:07 0:26:29 7:34 Team PwC
597 2215 Leonard Leonidas 41 M 0:29:26 0:26:30 7:35 Community Care Physicians PC
598 8076 Ian Kinnon 22 M East Wakefield NH 0:27:28 0:26:30 7:35 Superior Controls
599 6619 Eli Rabinowitz 32 M 0:26:38 0:26:30 7:35 Pioneer Bank
600 5247 Nicholas Gatta 24 M 0:27:35 0:26:30 7:35 NYBDC
601 2994 Robert Arent 24 M 0:27:00 0:26:31 7:35 Fortitech/DSM
602 5625 Dan Sheppard 49 M Albany NY 0:27:07 0:26:32 7:35 NYS DOB
603 2530 David Nagengast 59 M Rensselaer NY 0:26:34 0:26:32 7:35 Dynamic Systems (DSI)
604 6516 Erin Digrigoli 28 F Albany NY 0:27:00 0:26:32 7:35 Phillips Lytle
605 3286 Richard Desharnais 56 M 0:26:36 0:26:33 7:35 General Electric
606 3582 James Sullivan 60 M 0:26:48 0:26:33 7:35 General Electric
607 1508 Ronald Ascher 57 M Bennington VT 0:27:19 0:26:33 7:35 Cannoneers
608 4121 Sandeep Mohan 28 M Schenectady NY 0:28:34 0:26:33 7:35 KAPL
609 5479 Cameron Ross 24 M Albany NY 0:26:57 0:26:33 7:36 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
610 1532 Nicholas Ventresca 33 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:20 0:26:34 7:36 Cannoneers
611 5563 Ralph Sansaricq 56 M Valatie NY 0:26:34 0:26:34 7:36 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
612 8770 Bryan Walsh M 0:27:03 0:26:35 7:36 Times Union
613 4647 Patrick Kelly 29 M Glenville NY 0:27:35 0:26:35 7:36 Marshall & Sterling Insurance
614 5481 Stephanie Schmid 39 F East Greenbush NY 0:26:44 0:26:35 7:36 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
615 8810 Nick Burns 33 M Albany NY 0:26:42 0:26:35 7:36 Town of Colonie Public Safety
616 2913 Jim Capuano 45 M 0:27:26 0:26:36 7:36 FirstLight Fiber
617 5285 Christian Malanga 32 M Albany NY 0:28:58 0:26:36 7:36 NYS Assembly Majority
618 3870 Joseph Murphy 48 M Delmar NY 0:26:52 0:26:37 7:37 Hiscock & Barclay LLP
619 9509 Alex Berg 24 M Albany NY 0:27:05 0:26:38 7:37 Wildwood Programs
620 970 David Long 24 M Albany NY 0:27:13 0:26:39 7:37 AMRI
621 2465 Anthony Mushaw 21 M Scotia NY 0:26:57 0:26:40 7:38 Dimension Fabricators
622 7117 James Reed 34 M 0:27:00 0:26:40 7:38 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
623 7029 Paul Bednarczyk 50 M Rensselaer NY 0:27:04 0:26:41 7:38 Rensselaer Guns and Hoses
624 4189 Frank Roylance 32 M Schenectady NY 0:27:05 0:26:41 7:38 Key Bank
625 4748 Miles Hugh M 0:27:14 0:26:41 7:38 Mechanical Dynamics & Analysis Ltd
626 2875 Phil Swears 37 M Glens Falls NY 0:27:49 0:26:41 7:38 Finch Paper LLC
627 6124 Sara O'Grady 33 F Latham NY 0:26:46 0:26:41 7:38 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
628 7993 Danielle Scolaro 31 F Alplaus NY 0:27:27 0:26:41 7:38 St. Peter's Health Partners
629 2874 Mark Regan 58 M Glens Falls NY 0:27:49 0:26:41 7:38 Finch Paper LLC
630 1945 John Hickok 40 M Albany NY 0:26:54 0:26:42 7:38 CHA Consulting Inc.
631 323 Todd Williams 40 M Altamont NY 0:27:07 0:26:42 7:38 CDPHP
632 2352 Craig Moe 37 M 0:26:57 0:26:42 7:38 Crystal IS
633 8638 Andrew Mcnamara 28 M Delmar NY 0:27:31 0:26:43 7:38 Thuillez Ford Gold Butler & Monroe LLP
634 3280 Manuel Dasilva 33 M 0:27:24 0:26:43 7:38 General Electric
635 5190 Colleen Mcmahon-Healey 30 F Schenectady NY 0:26:55 0:26:43 7:38 Northeast Parent and Child Society
636 2347 Therese Jordan 51 F 0:26:50 0:26:44 7:39 Crystal IS
637 2847 Brian Jacob 35 M East Schodack NY 0:27:08 0:26:44 7:39 FBI Albany
638 7530 Dennis Whiteford 61 M 0:27:13 0:26:44 7:39 SEFCU
639 9020 Stephen Felano 28 M Ballston Lake NY 0:27:31 0:26:44 7:39 Tully Rinckey PLLC
640 8391 Travis Bivins 23 M Troy NY 0:28:15 0:26:44 7:39 The Ayco Company L.P.
641 4231 Jacob Becker 31 M 0:27:11 0:26:44 7:39 Kitware
642 4414 Christian Bridge 29 M Gloversville NY 0:27:05 0:26:44 7:39 Lexington Center
643 4400 Tyler Kopacki 26 M 0:30:40 0:26:44 7:39 Leverpoint
644 3383 Jessica Karp 32 F 0:27:02 0:26:44 7:39 General Electric
645 7891 Matt Sorbero 36 M Ballston Lake NY 0:27:01 0:26:45 7:39 SmartWatt Energy Inc.
646 3315 Damian Foti 49 M 0:27:13 0:26:45 7:39 General Electric
647 5608 Joe Gilchrist 28 M Albany NY 0:28:38 0:26:45 7:39 NYS DOB
648 4134 sean cuddy 31 M Albany NE 0:27:46 0:26:45 7:39 KAPL
649 8410 James Halley 26 M Albany NY 0:26:56 0:26:45 7:39 The Ayco Company L.P.
650 7304 Mike Battle 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:27:25 0:26:46 7:39 Saratoga Hospital
651 2459 Doug Degraff 42 M Scotia NY 0:27:03 0:26:46 7:39 Dimension Fabricators
652 656 Kelly Bowie F 0:27:00 0:26:47 7:39 Albany Medical Center
653 3058 Matt Neal 45 M Waterford NY 0:26:55 0:26:47 7:39 Freihofer's Bread
654 3966 Jacob Patenaude 29 M East Greenbush NY 0:28:09 0:26:47 7:39 Ichabod Crane School District
655 1008 Joseph Rotello 46 M Coeymans NY 0:27:12 0:26:47 7:39 Appellate Division Third Dept.
656 8545 Kelly Stengel 31 F Albany NY 0:27:40 0:26:47 7:40 The Foundation Fighters
657 2265 Shane Bleyenburg 38 M 0:27:32 0:26:47 7:40 Corinth Teachers Association
658 1962 Billy Wells 35 M Albany NY 0:27:12 0:26:48 7:40 CHA Consulting Inc.
659 6156 Michael Bromm 54 M Valley Falls NY 0:28:09 0:26:49 7:40 NYS OTDA
660 4130 Wyatt Parsons 25 M Watervleit NY 0:27:07 0:26:49 7:40 KAPL
661 4343 Darren Legere 28 M Wynantskill NY 0:26:52 0:26:49 7:40 Latham Pool Products
662 4807 Michael Taglione 46 M Albany NY 0:27:58 0:26:49 7:40 Metlife
663 972 Mark Mortensen 39 M Albany NY 0:26:57 0:26:50 7:40 AMRI
664 9409 Jeffrey Fox 46 M Delmar NY 0:27:08 0:26:50 7:40 Walsh and Hacker
665 3219 Megan Boyak 29 F 0:27:05 0:26:50 7:40 General Electric
666 3798 Nathan Donnelly 31 M 0:27:50 0:26:51 7:41 HANYS - Healthcare Association of NYS
667 1933 Andrew Cassier 24 M Albany NY 0:27:16 0:26:51 7:41 CHA Consulting Inc.
668 4168 Peter Fish 55 M Castleton NY 0:26:57 0:26:51 7:41 Key Bank
669 427 Nathaniel Sheppard 28 M Columbus OH 0:27:23 0:26:51 7:41 Accenture
670 8055 Todd Gunter 46 M Schuylerville NY 0:27:15 0:26:51 7:41 SUNY System Administration
671 3312 Fernando Ferreira 50 M 0:27:03 0:26:52 7:41 General Electric
672 448 Andy Ferrara 33 M 0:27:07 0:26:52 7:41 Adirondack Trust Co.
673 9475 Richard Haldeman 44 M Albany NY 0:28:06 0:26:52 7:41 Whitney M Young Jr Health Services
674 8073 Katie Vitello 31 F Albany NY 0:27:24 0:26:52 7:41 SUNY System Administration
675 345 Dan Cody M Troy NY 0:27:26 0:26:52 7:41 3M HIS
676 361 Ted Houghton M Troy NY 0:27:26 0:26:53 7:41 3M HIS
677 4369 Mary Ibbetson 45 F Selkirk NY 0:27:12 0:26:53 7:41 Lavelle & Finn LLP
678 2780 James Snipe 22 M 0:27:40 0:26:53 7:41 Exit 9 Wine & Liquor Warehouse
679 4842 Alyssa Dausman 23 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:28:58 0:26:53 7:41 MJ Engineering
680 1590 Jeffery Uzzilia 38 M 0:27:13 0:26:54 7:41 Capital Cardiology Assoc.
681 8400 James Cox 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:27:14 0:26:54 7:41 The Ayco Company L.P.
682 8121 Mark Sagan 28 M Albany NY 0:27:12 0:26:54 7:42 Teal Becker & Chiaramonte CPAs P.C.
683 4152 Richard Straight 51 M Ballston Spa NY 0:27:46 0:26:54 7:42 KAPL
684 5516 Mark Evans 55 M Loudonville NY 0:27:05 0:26:54 7:42 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
685 2398 Michael Farron 51 M Latham NY 0:27:18 0:26:54 7:42 Deep Blue Communications
686 5082 Greg Antolick 37 M Wynantskill NY 0:27:04 0:26:56 7:42 New York Independent System Operator
687 3989 Margaret Vanallen 40 F Troy NY 0:27:30 0:26:56 7:42 ICI Grain
688 7470 Brandon Wissenbach 20 M Delanson NY 0:27:20 0:26:56 7:42 Schoharie Central School
689 4548 David Malizia 32 M Glenville NY 0:28:46 0:26:56 7:42 Logic Technology Inc.
690 5378 Sarah Ryan 27 F Ballston Spa NY 0:27:18 0:26:57 7:42 NYS Department of Health
691 3128 Shuirong Zhu 39 F Colonie NY 0:28:49 0:26:57 7:42 G450C
692 3563 Terrence Shields 60 M 0:27:23 0:26:58 7:43 General Electric
693 2066 Shanley Alber 42 F Maplewood NY 0:27:50 0:26:58 7:43 Comfortex
694 9300 Michael Majer 41 M Latham NY 0:27:32 0:26:58 7:43 ValueOptions
695 3101 Christopher Borst 38 M Latham NY 0:27:21 0:26:58 7:43 G450C
696 4783 Michael Daino 25 M Latham NY 0:27:12 0:26:59 7:43 Metlife
697 4615 Anna Riley 22 F Albany NY 0:27:51 0:26:59 7:43 Maccio Physical Therapy
698 518 Mark Shoemaker 40 M Slingerlands NY 0:27:12 0:26:59 7:43 AGA - the Volatile Agents
699 2750 Michael Lesczinski 32 M Glenmont NY 0:28:07 0:27:00 7:43 Excelsior College
700 9673 Cody Dusenberry M Albany NY 0:27:24 0:27:00 7:43 National Grid
701 5060 John Wyld Iii 34 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:56 0:27:01 7:44 NERIC
702 340 Parente Anthony M Troy NY 0:27:34 0:27:02 7:44 3M HIS
703 3457 Jeremy Mcnamara 35 M 0:27:29 0:27:02 7:44 General Electric
704 9328 Lisa Brock 40 F Rensselaer NY 0:27:11 0:27:03 7:44 Van Rensselaer Manor
705 2605 Jonathan Hernandez 28 M Cohoes NY 0:28:21 0:27:03 7:44 Environmental Facilities Corp EFC
706 1033 Dan Lang 44 M 0:27:20 0:27:03 7:44 Arcadis
707 6762 Karli Taylor 36 F Schenectady NY 0:27:36 0:27:03 7:44 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
708 9343 Sarah Scott 32 F Troy NY 0:27:12 0:27:03 7:44 Van Rensselaer Manor
709 6739 Antoni Favata 29 M Schenectady NY 0:27:36 0:27:03 7:44 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
710 4419 Rebecca Conley 40 F Amsterdam NY 0:27:24 0:27:04 7:44 Lexington Center
711 4243 Eran Swears 37 M 0:27:39 0:27:04 7:44 Kitware
712 976 Thomas Philip 36 M Clifton Park NY 0:27:44 0:27:05 7:45 AMRI
713 6490 Casey Crowley 24 F Feura Bush NY 0:27:49 0:27:05 7:45 Owens Corning
714 454 Michael Lomaestro 31 M 0:27:20 0:27:05 7:45 Adirondack Trust Co.
715 6489 Jeff Clark 56 M Waterford NY 0:27:50 0:27:06 7:45 Owens Corning
716 5292 Brian Williams 25 M Albany NY 0:30:31 0:27:07 7:45 NYS Assembly Majority
717 5961 Megan Davis 31 F 0:28:05 0:27:07 7:45 NYS Office of Children and Family Services
718 798 Katherine Medford F 0:28:01 0:27:07 7:45 Albany Medical Center
719 9131 Nicholas Theos 25 M Green Island NY 0:28:00 0:27:08 7:45 UHY-NY
720 9457 Alan Goldberg 50 M Glenmont NY 0:27:16 0:27:08 7:46 Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
721 876 Carl Tompkins M 0:29:50 0:27:09 7:46 Albany Medical Center
722 6354 Jason Saddlemire 37 M Schoharie NY 0:30:14 0:27:09 7:46 NYSP - Catskill
723 3829 Robert Desarbo 25 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:27:18 0:27:09 7:46 HAPPY Software Inc.
724 7515 Ron Lee 39 M 0:27:21 0:27:10 7:46 SEFCU
725 4156 Richard Triassi 24 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:17 0:27:10 7:46 KAPL
726 7743 Walter Liss 47 M 0:27:31 0:27:10 7:46 Siena College
727 4636 Carlo Agneta 49 M Delmar NY 0:28:11 0:27:10 7:46 Marshall & Sterling Insurance
728 877 Daniel Tompkins M 0:29:51 0:27:11 7:46 Albany Medical Center
729 758 Saara Johanson F 0:28:45 0:27:11 7:46 Albany Medical Center
730 3255 Russell Clark 62 M 0:27:28 0:27:11 7:46 General Electric
731 2629 Vance Pinchbeck 53 M Red Hook NY 0:27:49 0:27:11 7:46 Epsilon Albany
732 5073 Corie Noel 32 F Castleton NY 0:27:47 0:27:11 7:46 New Lebanon Central School District
733 1689 Brett Sears 41 M Slingerlands NY 0:28:08 0:27:11 7:46 Capital Region Special Surgery
734 3840 Scott Henricks 49 M Averill Park NY 0:27:32 0:27:12 7:47 Harris Rebar
735 5149 Sarah Dzikowicz 43 F Amsterdam NY 0:27:30 0:27:12 7:47 New York State Dental Association
736 1330 kevin white M Albany NY 0:27:53 0:27:12 7:47 BBL
737 3939 Patrick Dehaven 64 M Poughkeepsie NY 0:27:37 0:27:14 7:47 IBM
738 3941 Colin Goyette 27 M Beacon NY 0:27:42 0:27:14 7:47 IBM
739 5167 Thomas Bronchetti 41 M Slingerlands NC 0:28:01 0:27:14 7:47 Newkirk Products Inc.
740 6264 Jason Premo 40 M Schenectady NY 0:27:39 0:27:14 7:47 NYS Unified Court System
741 2321 Daniel Quiri 23 M Albany NY 0:27:33 0:27:15 7:48 Creighton Manning
742 9067 Daniel Forgett 36 M Albany NY 0:27:42 0:27:15 7:48 UAlbany
743 357 Rob Grey M Troy NY 0:27:31 0:27:15 7:48 3M HIS
744 9356 Heather Grace 27 F 0:27:51 0:27:16 7:48 VENT Fitness
745 351 Tom Ebenoch M Troy NY 0:27:31 0:27:16 7:48 3M HIS
746 9396 Jill Koziol 40 F Buskirk NY 0:27:42 0:27:16 7:48 Vischer Ferry Fire Dept
747 6759 Timothy Shannon 36 M Schenectady NY 0:27:26 0:27:16 7:48 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
748 6504 Justin Minkler 26 M Troy NY 0:29:40 0:27:16 7:48 Parsons Child and Family Center
749 6506 Megan Parker 27 F Albany NY 0:29:40 0:27:16 7:48 Parsons Child and Family Center
750 6957 David Simon 44 M Clifton Park NY 0:28:13 0:27:17 7:48 Regeneron
751 7495 Eric Austin 36 M 0:27:44 0:27:17 7:48 SEFCU
752 6200 Dan Keefe 45 M Delmar NY 0:27:39 0:27:17 7:48 NYS Parks
753 4663 Chris Healy 39 M Latham NY 0:28:11 0:27:18 7:48 Marvin and Company P.C.
754 6691 Daniel O'Neil 26 M Castleton NY 0:27:51 0:27:18 7:48 PKS Investments
755 4878 Brendan Dunfee 39 M Scotia NY 0:27:34 0:27:18 7:48 MNOT Road Warriors
756 8394 Joseph Capobianco 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:27:51 0:27:18 7:48 The Ayco Company L.P.
757 5189 Aubrey Bobo 25 F Troy NY 0:27:40 0:27:19 7:49 Northeast Parent and Child Society
758 5825 Jonathan Muckell 29 M Glenville NY 0:29:13 0:27:19 7:49 NYS ITS
759 4050 Chad Simpson 25 M Albany NY 0:27:52 0:27:19 7:49 Jaeger and Flynn Associates
760 3841 Paul Lazzarro 37 M Albany NY 0:27:40 0:27:19 7:49 Harris Rebar
761 3354 Adam Halverson 35 M 0:28:19 0:27:20 7:49 General Electric
762 4401 Tim Latchford 28 M 0:30:55 0:27:20 7:49 Leverpoint
763 7228 Andrew Caputo 23 M Albany NY 0:29:12 0:27:20 7:49 Running with Scissors
764 8405 Brian Foust 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:27:28 0:27:20 7:49 The Ayco Company L.P.
765 4879 Jean Walton 29 F Albany NY 0:27:35 0:27:20 7:49 MNOT Road Warriors
766 5283 Michael Hernandez 38 M Albany NY 0:29:41 0:27:20 7:49 NYS Assembly Majority
767 4345 Raymond Ludwig 56 M East Schodack NY 0:27:42 0:27:21 7:49 Latham Pool Products
768 9626 Jeremy Patten 34 M East Greenbush NY 0:27:35 0:27:21 7:49 X-Ray Optical Systems
769 5095 Raj Dontireddy 26 M Rensselaer NY 0:27:29 0:27:22 7:49 New York Independent System Operator
770 9321 Miro Teodosievski 31 M Latham NY 0:27:59 0:27:22 7:50 ValueOptions
771 7284 Darrell Everts 45 M Schenectady NY 0:28:04 0:27:24 7:50 Saint-Gobain
772 440 Kyle Rothwell 19 M Mechanicville NY 0:29:29 0:27:24 7:50 Access Therapy Group
773 1375 Kayti Marr 30 F Albany NY 0:27:54 0:27:24 7:50 Bethlehem Secondary
774 7762 Marc Champigny 40 M Castleton NY 0:27:41 0:27:25 7:50 Siena College
775 6448 Paul Hauschen 57 M Albany NY 0:27:38 0:27:25 7:50 OGS - Plaza Proud
776 9063 Jeffrey Dittman 28 M Albany NY 0:29:12 0:27:25 7:50 UAlbany
777 2270 Kerry Giumarra 39 F 0:28:04 0:27:25 7:50 Corinth Teachers Association
778 9016 Brandon Delaney 29 M Amsterdam NY 0:28:21 0:27:26 7:51 Tully Rinckey PLLC
779 2279 Christina Taylor 41 F 0:35:08 0:27:26 7:51 Corinth Teachers Association
780 2274 Elizabeth O'Connell 39 F 0:35:07 0:27:26 7:51 Corinth Teachers Association
781 4257 Daniel Rosenbaum 25 M Castleton NY 0:28:33 0:27:27 7:51 KPMG LLP
782 1422 Jenna Pearson 29 F Latham NY 0:27:56 0:27:27 7:51 BlueShield Northeastern New York
783 5068 Rick Arket 32 M Scotia NY 0:28:05 0:27:27 7:51 New Lebanon Central School District
784 5072 Benjamin Long 41 M Nassau NY 0:28:05 0:27:27 7:51 New Lebanon Central School District
785 4661 Monique Blake 39 F Latham NY 0:28:43 0:27:27 7:51 Marvin and Company P.C.
786 1258 James Brown 28 M Albany NY 0:30:18 0:27:27 7:51 AWS Truepower
787 2489 Jeffrey Simkins 46 M Rensselaer NY 0:27:34 0:27:28 7:51 Dresser-Rand
788 1412 Telly Jones 35 M Latham NY 0:27:57 0:27:28 7:51 BlueShield Northeastern New York
789 4181 Conor Mckenna 27 M Delmar NY 0:28:17 0:27:28 7:51 Key Bank
790 5631 Daniel Yanulavich 30 M Selkirk NY 0:28:48 0:27:28 7:51 NYS DOB
791 1465 Steve Pascarella 25 M Rotterdam NY 0:28:10 0:27:29 7:51 BPMI
792 2320 Greg Gibbons 27 M Albany NY 0:27:46 0:27:29 7:51 Creighton Manning
793 355 Kevin Glasser M Troy NY 0:28:00 0:27:29 7:51 3M HIS
794 7057 Graig Carbino 30 M 0:28:36 0:27:29 7:52 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
795 6094 George Jackson 65 M Schenectady NY 0:27:36 0:27:30 7:52 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
796 9174 David Sindoni M 0:27:37 0:27:30 7:52 Union College
797 4898 Scott Castelli 39 M 0:27:57 0:27:30 7:52 Mohawk Ambulance
798 7087 Jim Knowlton 54 M 0:27:51 0:27:30 7:52 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
799 4665 Joshua Mabee 39 M Latham NY 0:28:43 0:27:31 7:52 Marvin and Company P.C.
800 8075 Andrew Corsini 25 M Concord NH 0:28:29 0:27:31 7:52 Superior Controls
801 9513 Mark Giufre 36 M Schenectady NY 0:27:47 0:27:32 7:52 Wildwood Programs
802 6702 James Trombley 25 M Albany NY 0:28:40 0:27:32 7:52 PKS Investments
803 3865 Joseph Aguirre 54 M Cornwallville NY 0:27:38 0:27:33 7:53 Hiscock & Barclay LLP
804 5448 Scott Griffin 31 M Albany NY 0:28:18 0:27:33 7:53 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
805 2184 Hari Kondreddy 41 M Rensselaer NY 0:27:41 0:27:34 7:53 CommSoft
806 1484 Jim Edwards 50 M Latham NY 0:27:55 0:27:34 7:53 C.T. Male Associates
807 2814 Matthew Hains 32 M Albany NY 0:28:56 0:27:35 7:53 EYP
808 4781 Solon Boomer-Jenks 34 M Albany NY 0:27:48 0:27:35 7:53 Metlife
809 4641 Jennifer Feher 39 F Altamont NY 0:28:40 0:27:35 7:53 Marshall & Sterling Insurance
810 8815 Nicholas Layne 33 M Latham NY 0:28:14 0:27:36 7:54 Town of Colonie Public Safety
811 367 Sunil Kumta M Troy NY 0:27:54 0:27:36 7:54 3M HIS
812 8450 Sarah Miller 36 F Albany NY 0:27:51 0:27:36 7:54 The Bonadio Group
813 6185 Eric Schwenzfeier 49 M East Greenbush NY 0:28:03 0:27:37 7:54 NYS OTDA
814 3419 Dan Lemonds 26 M 0:28:43 0:27:37 7:54 General Electric
815 6816 Roger Thompson 48 M 0:28:04 0:27:37 7:54 Progressive Insurance
816 6438 Sara Westcott 30 F Castleton NY 0:28:34 0:27:37 7:54 O'Connor O'Connor Bresee & First PC
817 6925 Matthew Klaas 28 M East Greenbush NY 0:30:26 0:27:38 7:54 Regeneron
818 6959 Melissa Lancellotti 25 F Rensselaer NY 0:30:25 0:27:38 7:54 Regeneron
819 2536 Mark Hamel 45 M East Greenbush NY 0:27:56 0:27:38 7:54 Eastern Heating & Cooling
820 788 Andrew Mak M 0:27:57 0:27:38 7:54 Albany Medical Center
821 2267 Jennifer Cook 35 F 0:35:17 0:27:39 7:54 Corinth Teachers Association
822 2266 Stacey Constant 42 F 0:35:17 0:27:39 7:54 Corinth Teachers Association
823 8395 Kaila Collins 23 F Clifton Park NY 0:28:09 0:27:39 7:54 The Ayco Company L.P.
824 1129 Alex Newell 34 M Delmar NY 0:28:33 0:27:39 7:54 Atlas Copco
825 4715 James Onisk 26 M Albany NY 0:28:51 0:27:40 7:55 MAXIMUS
826 8437 Brian Zimmel 33 M Albany NY 0:27:51 0:27:40 7:55 The Ayco Company L.P.
827 5476 Sarah Rickard 35 F Albany NY 0:28:04 0:27:42 7:55 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
828 8813 Philip Gerwitz 38 M Latham NY 0:28:09 0:27:42 7:55 Town of Colonie Public Safety
829 1490 Ray Liuzzo 44 M Latham NY 0:28:48 0:27:42 7:55 C.T. Male Associates
830 4429 Michele Lake 42 F Johnstown NY 0:28:02 0:27:42 7:55 Lexington Center
831 4313 Neil O'Connor 31 M Albany NY 0:28:41 0:27:43 7:56 Lansing Engineering
832 7975 Sara Gordon 34 F Latham NY 0:28:55 0:27:43 7:56 St. Peter's Health Partners
833 8471 Andrew Dolan 28 M Glenmont NY 0:28:29 0:27:44 7:56 The Center for Internet Security
834 2131 Dave Jaskolka 36 M Albany NY 0:28:33 0:27:44 7:56 CommerceHub
835 1037 Robert Fiedler 23 M Clifton Park NY 0:28:34 0:27:44 7:56 Arcadis
836 7527 Danielle Smith 28 F 0:28:32 0:27:44 7:56 SEFCU
837 2989 Michael Kandora 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:30:14 0:27:44 7:56 Fort Miller Persistent Plotters
838 1275 Colin Tareila 27 M Albany NY 0:32:05 0:27:44 7:56 AWS Truepower
839 2578 Neal Crump 41 M Albany NY 0:28:43 0:27:44 7:56 Emergency Medicine Physicians
840 7625 Stacey Muscato 36 F Castleton NY 0:28:14 0:27:45 7:56 Shenendehowa Central School District
841 1854 Sean Medlar 61 M Albany NY 0:29:34 0:27:45 7:56 Center for Disability Services
842 7482 Kevin Stempsey 24 M Delmar NY 0:29:50 0:27:45 7:56 School's Out Inc.
843 3959 Courtney Jackson 40 F Troy NY 0:28:17 0:27:45 7:56 Ichabod Crane School District
844 8294 Mark Patterson 29 M Selkirk NY 0:28:18 0:27:45 7:56 Team WellPoint
845 3633 Michael Woodry 43 M 0:28:56 0:27:46 7:56 General Electric
846 284 Darren Slater 34 M Rotterdam NY 0:27:56 0:27:46 7:56 CDPHP
847 2037 Caitlin Overholt 26 F Schoharie NY 0:28:41 0:27:46 7:56 Cobleskill Richmondville Central School
848 5640 Justin Heinbuch 30 M Albany NY 0:28:21 0:27:46 7:56 NY State Department of Labor
849 7021 Daniel Papierniak 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:28:05 0:27:46 7:56 Remarkably Red: PIP GET FIT!
850 7144 Rich Agnello 36 M Delmar NY 0:29:21 0:27:46 7:56 Research Foundation for SUNY
851 5096 David Edelson 43 M Schenectady NY 0:28:00 0:27:47 7:57 New York Independent System Operator
852 3210 Anil Bisht 48 M 0:27:59 0:27:47 7:57 General Electric
853 4406 Will Murtha 23 M 0:31:24 0:27:47 7:57 Leverpoint
854 6044 charles falkner 30 M Troy NY 0:28:32 0:27:47 7:57 NYS Office of the Medicaid Inspector General
855 544 Michael Rowland 24 M 0:28:48 0:27:48 7:57 AIM Services Inc.
856 9173 Shawn Shopmyer M 0:28:40 0:27:48 7:57 Union College
857 1358 Logan Steyer 22 M 0:28:30 0:27:48 7:57 BBL
858 7017 Kristen Mirocki 30 F Troy NY 0:28:14 0:27:49 7:57 Remarkably Red: PIP GET FIT!
859 1741 Glenn Hobbs 44 M Gansevoort NY 0:28:19 0:27:50 7:57 Catholic Charities
860 1092 Todd Doherty 42 M Delmar NY 0:28:03 0:27:50 7:57 Atlas Copco
861 6810 Pavel Sidorenko 24 M 0:28:19 0:27:51 7:58 Progressive Insurance
862 6444 Robert Curtin 50 M Wynantskill NY 0:28:44 0:27:52 7:58 OGS - Plaza Proud
863 2236 Mary Shierly 27 F 0:28:41 0:27:52 7:58 Community Care Physicians PC
864 2620 Zachary Fish 25 M Wilton NY 0:28:18 0:27:53 7:58 Epsilon Albany
865 774 Ben Kurdt M 0:28:47 0:27:53 7:58 Albany Medical Center
866 8778 Jessica Sagendorph 32 F Copake NY 0:28:18 0:27:53 7:58 Tired Terrier Ale
867 3973 Stephen Werthner 45 M Albany NY 0:29:25 0:27:53 7:58 Ichabod Crane School District
868 7253 Anne Lemon 32 F Selkirk NY 0:30:30 0:27:53 7:58 SABIC
869 9549 Joseph Mahar 24 M Albany NY 0:28:38 0:27:54 7:59 Winfield Group
870 3682 Erik Hosler 27 M Cohoes NY 0:28:31 0:27:54 7:59 GlobalFoundries
871 2930 Christine Hall 23 F Albany NY 0:28:00 0:27:55 7:59 Fleet Feet Sports Albany
872 165 Dave Kraszewski 45 M Niskayuna NY 0:28:20 0:27:55 7:59 CDPHP
873 3977 Ryan Cummings 40 M Troy NY 0:28:29 0:27:55 7:59 ICI Grain
874 4254 Jeffrey Mabb 29 M Mechanicville NY 0:28:23 0:27:55 7:59 KPMG LLP
875 9094 Brian Rudolph 26 M Delmar NY 0:29:42 0:27:55 7:59 UAlbany
876 8552 Marc Murray 34 M Clifton Park NY 0:29:01 0:27:55 7:59 The Pike Company
877 6170 Scott Kunkler 39 M Medusa NY 0:28:29 0:27:55 7:59 NYS OTDA
878 8472 Mark Perry 50 M Delmar NY 0:28:41 0:27:56 7:59 The Center for Internet Security
879 5445 Benjamin Girtain-Plowe 25 M Albany NY 0:28:24 0:27:56 7:59 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
880 6706 Anthony Pazamino 31 M Albany NY 0:29:22 0:27:56 7:59 Plaza Fitness Performance
881 8510 Ned Campbell 26 M Schenectady NY 0:28:08 0:27:56 7:59 The Daily Gazette
882 5824 Craig Mingle 37 M Wynantskill NY 0:29:44 0:27:56 7:59 NYS ITS
883 2152 Richard Norwood 34 M Albany NY 0:28:41 0:27:57 7:59 CommerceHub
884 725 Karen Gerstenberger F 0:28:07 0:27:57 8:00 Albany Medical Center
885 9653 Carolos Puentes M Albany NY 0:29:37 0:27:57 8:00 National Grid
886 4791 Brittany Kane 25 F Schenectady NY 0:28:10 0:27:57 8:00 Metlife
887 3616 Mark Walling 27 M 0:28:43 0:27:57 8:00 General Electric
888 3369 David Bensley M 0:28:33 0:27:58 8:00 General Electric
889 2323 Dan Reynolds 31 M Albany NY 0:28:15 0:27:58 8:00 Creighton Manning
890 5278 Gregory Berck 29 M Rensselaer NY 0:28:47 0:27:58 8:00 NYS Assembly Majority
891 3572 Sean Smith 37 M 0:28:08 0:27:58 8:00 General Electric
892 2319 John Geisler 25 M Albany NY 0:28:15 0:27:58 8:00 Creighton Manning
893 4145 Thomas Sisson 53 M Clifton Park NY 0:28:28 0:27:58 8:00 KAPL
894 7912 Brigham Mccutcheon 40 M Altamont NY 0:28:17 0:27:59 8:00 South Colonie Central School District
895 3137 Jennifer Kelleher 41 F Loudonville NY 0:28:58 0:27:59 8:00 Gardner Dickinson Royals
896 2369 Patrick Doody 42 M Troy NY 0:28:40 0:27:59 8:00 Davies Office
897 3188 Tara Akstull 26 F 0:29:06 0:27:59 8:00 General Electric
898 3236 Matthew Camarota 29 M 0:29:07 0:27:59 8:00 General Electric
899 4571 Eric Dahl M 0:28:35 0:27:59 8:00 M&T Bank
900 3547 Laurie Scheuing 48 F 0:28:30 0:27:59 8:00 General Electric
901 3611 William Vining 30 M 0:28:34 0:28:00 8:00 General Electric
902 5406 Caitlyn Edmundson 25 F Delmar NY 0:28:58 0:28:00 8:00 NYS Department of Public Service
903 4638 Gary Cohen 47 M Glenville NY 0:29:05 0:28:00 8:00 Marshall & Sterling Insurance
904 1459 William Humphrey 50 M Burnt Hills NY 0:28:22 0:28:00 8:00 BPMI
905 4451 Adam Hagues 41 M Albany NY 0:28:34 0:28:00 8:00 Liberty Mutual Insurance
906 3492 Gary Paschal 46 M 0:28:41 0:28:00 8:00 General Electric
907 3426 Kenneth Lorenz 36 M 0:28:14 0:28:00 8:00 General Electric
908 7683 Maria Amorin 33 F Glenville NY 0:29:29 0:28:00 8:00 Siemens PTI
909 3195 Palen Andreozzi 26 M 0:28:55 0:28:01 8:01 General Electric
910 8885 Laura Giannini 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:58 0:28:01 8:01 TRC Clifton Park
911 2773 Ilene Friedman 30 F 0:28:48 0:28:01 8:01 Exit 9 Wine & Liquor Warehouse
912 6468 Mark Graydon 34 M 0:29:12 0:28:02 8:01 Olde English Pub/Sciortino's/Wolff's Biergarten
913 5668 Kurt Lare 35 M Albany NY 0:28:42 0:28:02 8:01 NYS Education Department
914 2565 Scott Przybylowicz 27 M Broadalbin NY 0:28:24 0:28:02 8:01 ellis medicine
915 7510 Adam Hoffman 32 M 0:28:50 0:28:02 8:01 SEFCU
916 3824 Douglas Southwick 47 M 0:28:25 0:28:02 8:01 HANYS - Healthcare Association of NYS
917 3540 Andrew Sally 26 M 0:29:44 0:28:02 8:01 General Electric
918 6032 Denis Hurley 51 M Delmar NY 0:28:17 0:28:02 8:01 NYS Office of the Attorney General
919 5842 Jordan Roberts 30 F Castleton NY 0:28:21 0:28:02 8:01 NYS ITS
920 8402 Michael Esposito 27 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:49 0:28:02 8:01 The Ayco Company L.P.
921 4546 James Lewis 49 M Mechanicville NY 0:28:49 0:28:03 8:01 Logic Technology Inc.
922 5656 Ryan Deolde 36 M Selkirk NY 0:28:37 0:28:04 8:01 NYS Education Department
923 9127 Michael Lipschultz 44 M Mechanicville NY 0:28:23 0:28:04 8:01 UHY-NY
924 7466 Erika Robert 47 F East Berne NY 0:28:52 0:28:04 8:01 Schoharie Central School
925 3964 Melanie Moon-Wilary 36 F Valatie NY 0:34:21 0:28:04 8:01 Ichabod Crane School District
926 7827 Kyle Nichols 40 M Middle Grove NY 0:28:21 0:28:04 8:01 Skidmore College
927 1781 Vincent Apa 40 M Latham NY 0:29:26 0:28:04 8:02 CDM Smith
928 1671 Ramez Awwad 40 M Slingerlands NY 0:28:41 0:28:04 8:02 Capital Region Special Surgery
929 5796 Crystal Knapp 43 F Castleton NY 0:28:23 0:28:05 8:02 NYS ITS
930 5235 Julie Keating 44 F Kinderhook NY 0:28:19 0:28:05 8:02 NY State Department of Labor
931 6711 Ingrid Ludt 48 F Albany NY 0:29:08 0:28:05 8:02 Plaza Fitness Performance
932 7702 Krishnat Patil 33 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:17 0:28:05 8:02 Siemens PTI
933 6495 Dave Lancaster 36 M Feura Bush NY 0:28:51 0:28:06 8:02 Owens Corning
934 6425 Brian Edwards 35 M Albany NY 0:28:56 0:28:06 8:02 O'Brien & Gere
935 1372 Catherine Casey 31 F East Greenbush NY 0:28:34 0:28:06 8:02 Bethlehem Secondary
936 1483 Jonathan Dippert 33 M Latham NY 0:28:26 0:28:07 8:02 C.T. Male Associates
937 9642 James Muscato Ii 37 M Castleton NY 0:28:58 0:28:07 8:02 Young/Sommer LLC
938 7733 Tara Heffernan 27 F 0:28:29 0:28:07 8:02 Siena College
939 1982 John Noradki 33 M Mechanicville NY 0:28:33 0:28:07 8:02 Chemcept
940 1379 Deanna Romanowski 23 F Watervliet NY 0:28:36 0:28:07 8:02 Bethlehem Secondary
941 5071 Dan Fountain 28 M Albany NY 0:29:36 0:28:07 8:02 New Lebanon Central School District
942 1558 Jillian Seward 24 F Albany NY 0:32:35 0:28:07 8:02 CAP COM Federal Credit Union
943 9455 Susan Flint 44 F Clifton Park NY 0:28:24 0:28:07 8:02 Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
944 8709 Joel Mubiru 30 F Schenectady NY 0:28:27 0:28:07 8:02 Time Warner Cable
945 6524 Jeff Schwartz 46 M Albany NY 0:28:37 0:28:08 8:03 Phillips Lytle
946 3942 Huai Huang 33 M Albany NY 0:28:36 0:28:08 8:03 IBM
947 3605 James Vanwormer 54 M 0:28:25 0:28:09 8:03 General Electric
948 3515 Nadir Raja 29 M 0:28:34 0:28:09 8:03 General Electric
949 9630 Terry Samona 45 M East Greenbush NY 0:28:21 0:28:09 8:03 X-Ray Optical Systems
950 7969 Livia Da Silva 33 F Albany NY 0:28:15 0:28:09 8:03 St. Peter's Health Partners
951 3693 Chris Orapello 28 M Troy NY 0:28:40 0:28:09 8:03 GlobalFoundries
952 2137 Travis Kostell 33 M Albany NY 0:28:26 0:28:09 8:03 CommerceHub
953 1122 Brian Mcgrath 38 M Cohoes NY 0:28:41 0:28:09 8:03 Atlas Copco
954 3320 Kevin Driscoll M 0:28:22 0:28:09 8:03 General Electric
955 7524 peter monthie 3 M Albany NY 0:29:56 0:28:10 8:03 SEFCU
956 622 Kathryn Conway 24 F Albany NY 0:28:38 0:28:10 8:03 Albany Med Emergency Dept
957 8601 Robert Betts 39 M Baldwinsville NY 0:28:41 0:28:10 8:03 The WERCS Ltd.
958 3500 Johanna Phillips 30 F 0:29:06 0:28:10 8:03 General Electric
959 3106 Samuel Duro 32 M Albany NY 0:28:31 0:28:10 8:03 G450C
960 2264 Richard Starace 51 M 0:29:48 0:28:11 8:04 Corinth Teachers Association
961 7542 Lea Becker 34 F Malta NY 0:28:28 0:28:11 8:04 Shaker Vet Mad Dogs
962 3862 John Saccocio 54 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:58 0:28:12 8:04 Hinman
963 2187 Tracy Perry 50 F Clifton Park NY 0:28:19 0:28:12 8:04 CommSoft
964 9228 Aaron Wey 43 M Latham NY 0:29:07 0:28:12 8:04 Upstate Veterinary specialties
965 7173 Farrah Teal 27 F Averill Park NY 0:28:52 0:28:13 8:04 Research Foundation for SUNY
966 7741 Paul Kueterman 34 M 0:28:35 0:28:13 8:04 Siena College
967 3945 Jayne Ulrich 23 F Hurley NY 0:28:41 0:28:13 8:04 IBM
968 2961 Lou Giancamillo 53 M 0:35:50 0:28:13 8:04 Focused Technologies
969 8509 Richard Bennett 53 M Clifton Park NY 0:28:29 0:28:14 8:04 The Daily Gazette
970 337 Melissa Mueller 32 F Castleton on Hudson NY 0:29:27 0:28:14 8:04 610
971 3027 Daniel Schmidli M 0:29:15 0:28:14 8:04 Fortitech/DSM
972 5698 Jennifer Manierre 30 F Latham NY 0:32:29 0:28:14 8:04 NYS Energy Research & Development Authority (NYSERDA)
973 1464 Frank Owens 44 M Voorheesville NY 0:28:56 0:28:14 8:04 BPMI
974 5429 Robert Capowski 53 M Albany NY 0:28:39 0:28:14 8:04 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
975 2959 Rashad Everett 24 M 0:35:52 0:28:14 8:04 Focused Technologies
976 5393 Ian Ushe 52 M Clifton Park NY 0:28:44 0:28:15 8:05 NYS Department of Health
977 6071 Devon Dudley 22 F Greenville NY 0:28:43 0:28:15 8:05 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
978 2962 Nicholas Gouvakis 28 M 0:35:49 0:28:15 8:05 Focused Technologies
979 6491 Kendall Hazelton 52 M Feura Bush NY 0:28:42 0:28:15 8:05 Owens Corning
980 6715 Mike Saelens 43 M Albany NY 0:28:54 0:28:15 8:05 Plaza Fitness Performance
981 7339 Dayna Torino-Newton 31 F Latham NY 0:28:46 0:28:16 8:05 SCCC Royals
982 2946 Gerald Bernard 23 M 0:35:51 0:28:16 8:05 Focused Technologies
983 940 Ashley Laboda 28 F Glenmont NY 0:28:59 0:28:16 8:05 All Signs & Graphics Inc
984 7705 Dinemayer Silva 33 M Scotia NY 0:29:48 0:28:17 8:05 Siemens PTI
985 9441 Ben Chuckrow 53 M Albany NY 0:28:41 0:28:17 8:05 Wells Fargo Advisors LLC
986 7934 Adam Stiles 29 M Ballston Spa NY 0:29:44 0:28:17 8:05 SSP Team 2
987 6833 Juan Barbosa 25 M Cohoes NY 0:28:42 0:28:17 8:05 PVA
988 9179 Christopher Allen 36 M 0:28:51 0:28:17 8:05 United Steelworkers Local 9265
989 4542 Tom Fredericks 28 M Rensselaer NY 0:28:44 0:28:18 8:05 Logic Technology Inc.
990 7910 Eliakim Littell 47 M Greenwich NY 0:29:38 0:28:18 8:05 South Colonie Central School District
991 7231 Roman Dubiel 30 M Albany NY 0:30:11 0:28:18 8:05 Running with Scissors
992 6285 David Romeo 55 M Ballston Lake NY 0:28:44 0:28:18 8:05 NYS Workers' Compensation Board
993 6319 Bruce Allen 49 M Schenectady NY 0:28:40 0:28:18 8:05 NYSIF
994 7340 Mike Washco 35 M Menands NY 0:31:09 0:28:18 8:06 SCCC Royals
995 5501 Jon Thayer 35 M Troy NY 0:29:18 0:28:19 8:06 NYS Dept. of Financial Services
996 2827 Justin Baldauf 32 M Glenmont NY 0:29:13 0:28:19 8:06 Farm Family Insurance
997 4668 Tom Piraino 39 M Latham NY 0:29:30 0:28:19 8:06 Marvin and Company P.C.
998 918 Benjamin Himmelfarb 25 M Albany NY 0:29:52 0:28:19 8:06 Albany Public Library
999 3107 Paul Farrar Jr 59 M Poughkeepsie NY 0:29:10 0:28:19 8:06 G450C
1000 6474 Maureen Kruger 55 F Albany NY 0:29:33 0:28:20 8:06 Omni Development
1001 4219 Terry Mariano M 0:29:09 0:28:20 8:06 Kingsway Community
1002 2030 Matthew Hay 44 M Sprakers NY 0:29:16 0:28:20 8:06 Cobleskill Richmondville Central School
1003 4358 Todd Shapiro 41 M Ballston Spa NY 0:29:30 0:28:21 8:06 Latham Pool Products
1004 7980 Chris Larrabee 35 M Castleton NY 0:30:18 0:28:21 8:06 St. Peter's Health Partners
1005 8212 Ronald Hyson 46 M East Greenbush NY 0:30:10 0:28:21 8:06 Team Phoenix
1006 8047 Michael Clair 24 M Slingerlands NY 0:28:53 0:28:21 8:06 SUNY System Administration
1007 1227 Candice Sobylak 33 F 0:29:30 0:28:21 8:06 Autotask Corporation
1008 6352 Gregory Overholt 38 M Schoharie NY 0:31:27 0:28:21 8:06 NYSP - Catskill
1009 6385 John Mounteer 60 M Albany NY 0:28:50 0:28:22 8:07 NYSTEC
1010 5592 Chris Hollister 48 M Rotterdam NY 0:29:07 0:28:22 8:07 NYS DMV DFI
1011 7206 Mike Dombrowski 42 M 0:28:31 0:28:22 8:07 Rowlands & Barranca Agency
1012 7671 Shawn Furner 29 M 0:29:00 0:28:22 8:07 SI Group
1013 6226 Jay Worona 57 M Slingerlands NY 0:28:53 0:28:22 8:07 NYS School Boards Association
1014 3565 Edward Silva 35 M 0:30:59 0:28:22 8:07 General Electric
1015 3899 Jay Quinn M 0:28:39 0:28:23 8:07 Homestead Funding Corp.
1016 4097 Martha Degrazia 63 F Slingerlands NY 0:28:28 0:28:23 8:07 KAPL
1017 7162 Matthew Mroz 30 M Albany NY 0:29:03 0:28:24 8:07 Research Foundation for SUNY
1018 6694 Michelle Pendergast 41 F Troy NY 0:28:39 0:28:24 8:07 PKS Investments
1019 5620 John Pitera 31 M Albany NY 0:29:44 0:28:25 8:07 NYS DOB
1020 2228 Richard Orsi 59 M 0:28:57 0:28:25 8:07 Community Care Physicians PC
1021 1281 Andrew King 26 M Albany NY 0:30:03 0:28:25 8:08 B&L
1022 5773 Antoine Gendron 30 M Albany NY 0:28:52 0:28:25 8:08 NYS ITS
1023 7936 Devon Donovan 23 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:43 0:28:25 8:08 SSP Team 3
1024 3533 Jason Rueda 29 M 0:30:51 0:28:26 8:08 General Electric
1025 9438 Ben Bayly 35 M Albany NY 0:29:29 0:28:26 8:08 Wells Fargo Advisors LLC
1026 9134 Ryan Ziegler 26 M Clifton Park NY 0:29:20 0:28:26 8:08 UHY-NY
1027 5877 Ravi Yaligar 42 M Watervliet NY 0:28:47 0:28:27 8:08 NYS ITS
1028 5771 Adam Fox 37 M Cohoes NY 0:29:00 0:28:27 8:08 NYS ITS
1029 2428 Jennifer Newman 30 F Albany NY 0:28:43 0:28:28 8:08 Department of Veterans Affairs
1030 9495 Megan Brigham 28 F Albany NY 0:29:42 0:28:28 8:08 Wildwood Programs
1031 1991 Jonathan Ernest M Latham NY 0:28:58 0:28:28 8:08 CMA Consulting
1032 5484 micheal ku 62 M Slingerlands NY 0:28:52 0:28:28 8:08 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
1033 4233 Ben Boeckel 24 M 0:28:56 0:28:28 8:08 Kitware
1034 1518 Gerard Mangione 55 M Troy NY 0:29:15 0:28:28 8:08 Cannoneers
1035 3503 James Pierce 34 M 0:29:08 0:28:29 8:09 General Electric
1036 2880 Maureen Clarke 46 F Delmar NY 0:29:42 0:28:29 8:09 First Niagara
1037 130 Sheryl Hamel 47 F Ballston Lake NY 0:28:59 0:28:29 8:09 CDPHP
1038 3344 Daniel Greene 44 M 0:29:08 0:28:29 8:09 General Electric
1039 8398 Joshua Cooper 39 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:07 0:28:29 8:09 The Ayco Company L.P.
1040 1980 Bryan Davey 24 M Amsterdam NY 0:28:33 0:28:29 8:09 Chemcept
1041 2514 Tom Mcmanus 27 M Coxsackie NY 0:28:42 0:28:29 8:09 Ducommun
1042 8620 Paul Montgomery 55 M Troy NY 0:28:37 0:28:29 8:09 The WERCS Ltd.
1043 3827 Nicole Borisenok 23 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:39 0:28:30 8:09 HAPPY Software Inc.
1044 6292 Geoffrey Wilk 54 M Delmar NY 0:28:56 0:28:30 8:09 NYS Workers' Compensation Board
1045 5091 John Deer 52 M Guilderland NY 0:28:46 0:28:30 8:09 New York Independent System Operator
1046 3410 Gina Landrio 35 F 0:30:42 0:28:30 8:09 General Electric
1047 7673 Michael Miklic 35 M 0:29:05 0:28:30 8:09 SI Group
1048 178 Errol Limani 41 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:25 0:28:30 8:09 CDPHP
1049 7125 Crhistopher Scheider 27 M 0:29:07 0:28:30 8:09 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1050 6046 Sean Thompson 47 M Albany NY 0:28:49 0:28:31 8:09 NYS Office of the Medicaid Inspector General
1051 9140 Kevin Barhydt M 0:28:38 0:28:31 8:09 Union College
1052 4071 Dean Burns 48 M Slingerlands NY 0:28:54 0:28:31 8:09 JPMorgan Chase
1053 4388 Nick Assini 27 M 0:32:25 0:28:31 8:09 Leverpoint
1054 2695 Matthew Dardani 26 M E. Greenbush NY 0:31:47 0:28:31 8:09 Evergreen Commons
1055 6384 Caitlin Messier 27 F Albany NY 0:29:36 0:28:31 8:09 NYSTEC
1056 7929 George Denny 48 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:51 0:28:31 8:09 SSP Team 1
1057 6767 Kristine Morris 30 F 0:28:46 0:28:32 8:10 Progressive Insurance
1058 6206 Randel Paquin 56 M Rexford NY 0:28:53 0:28:32 8:10 NYS Parks
1059 1947 Brian Karis 29 M Albany NY 0:29:32 0:28:32 8:10 CHA Consulting Inc.
1060 3632 Scott Woodger 53 M 0:29:15 0:28:33 8:10 General Electric
1061 7099 Ron Moraski 46 M 0:29:03 0:28:33 8:10 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1062 6966 Alicia Wariner 22 F Albany NY 0:28:33 0:28:33 8:10 Regeneron
1063 3823 Crista Schindler 25 F 0:29:13 0:28:34 8:10 HANYS - Healthcare Association of NYS
1064 6637 Tara Toomajian 36 F 0:29:03 0:28:34 8:10 Pioneer Bank
1065 4185 Jeffrey Peterson 58 M Voorheesville NY 0:29:12 0:28:35 8:10 Key Bank
1066 2535 Chuck Ciaccia 47 M Troy NY 0:28:53 0:28:35 8:10 Eastern Heating & Cooling
1067 5708 Sherry Amarel 46 F Rensselaer NY 0:29:26 0:28:35 8:10 NYS Inspector General
1068 1250 Ann Mcavoy 33 F East Schodack NY 0:29:22 0:28:36 8:11 Averill Park Central School District
1069 4258 Alberto Sepulveda 24 M Albany NY 0:29:41 0:28:36 8:11 KPMG LLP
1070 5716 Jonathan Masters 51 M Albany NY 0:29:26 0:28:36 8:11 NYS Inspector General
1071 263 Jeff Ryan 38 M Watervliet NY 0:30:20 0:28:36 8:11 CDPHP
1072 7985 Denise Mormino 49 F Slingerlands NY 0:29:04 0:28:36 8:11 St. Peter's Health Partners
1073 9097 Gregory Sides 25 M Albany NY 0:29:10 0:28:36 8:11 UAlbany
1074 3629 Robert Wilson 56 M 0:28:42 0:28:36 8:11 General Electric
1075 8436 John White 26 M Schenectady NY 0:28:46 0:28:37 8:11 The Ayco Company L.P.
1076 3963 Deb Matacchiero 56 F Valatie NY 0:29:56 0:28:37 8:11 Ichabod Crane School District
1077 570 John Denio 60 M 0:30:34 0:28:38 8:11 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
1078 732 Evgenia Granina F 0:28:57 0:28:38 8:11 Albany Medical Center
1079 6070 Danielle Dudley 22 F Greenville NY 0:29:06 0:28:38 8:11 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
1080 4586 Angel Mero M 0:33:13 0:28:38 8:11 M&T Bank
1081 1471 Rich Elton 62 M Queensbury NY 0:29:17 0:28:39 8:11 C.R. Bard Inc
1082 564 Charles Bergeron 36 M 0:30:09 0:28:39 8:12 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
1083 8543 Andrew Karhan 39 M Scotia NY 0:29:31 0:28:39 8:12 The Foundation Fighters
1084 4742 Eldridge Jay M 0:29:15 0:28:40 8:12 Mechanical Dynamics & Analysis Ltd
1085 7040 Matthew Spath 27 M Rensselaer NY 0:30:45 0:28:40 8:12 Rensselaer Guns and Hoses
1086 2118 Scott Giminiani 28 M Albany NY 0:28:44 0:28:40 8:12 CommerceHub
1087 9124 Caitlin Brauer 22 F Clifton Park NY 0:29:32 0:28:40 8:12 UHY-NY
1088 8637 brenda crawford 51 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:07 0:28:40 8:12 Thuillez Ford Gold Butler & Monroe LLP
1089 832 Nani Phillips F 0:30:09 0:28:41 8:12 Albany Medical Center
1090 2079 Andrew Hartung 24 M Maplewood NY 0:29:34 0:28:41 8:12 Comfortex
1091 9025 Robert Rock 49 M Albany NY 0:29:35 0:28:41 8:12 Tully Rinckey PLLC
1092 2524 Ben Tidd 27 M Coxsackie NY 0:34:28 0:28:42 8:12 Ducommun
1093 9244 Michael Milazzo 29 M Delmar NY 0:29:28 0:28:43 8:13 USDOL - Wage & Hour
1094 7724 Sarah Devoe 37 F 0:29:05 0:28:43 8:13 Siena College
1095 6875 Chad Reinemann 33 M Clifton Park NY 0:29:51 0:28:43 8:13 RB Associates
1096 5018 Vasil Koleci 37 M Albany NY 0:29:41 0:28:43 8:13 National Weather Service
1097 1273 Jesse Stowell 36 M Albany NY 0:31:08 0:28:43 8:13 AWS Truepower
1098 2088 Chris Ogrady 48 M Maplewood NY 0:29:36 0:28:44 8:13 Comfortex
1099 4117 Raymond Lewis 58 M Ballston Lake NY 0:29:40 0:28:44 8:13 KAPL
1100 2036 Kristi Miner 42 F Cobleskill NY 0:29:35 0:28:44 8:13 Cobleskill Richmondville Central School
1101 4226 Paul McCoy 54 M Albany NY 0:29:15 0:28:44 8:13 Kirchhoff-Consigli Construction Management
1102 5036 Jon Ruscitto 34 M Albany NY 0:30:18 0:28:45 8:13 NBT Bank
1103 2092 Brandon Smith 30 M Maplewood NY 0:29:37 0:28:45 8:13 Comfortex
1104 9691 Vincent Lia 37 M Albany NY 0:29:21 0:28:45 8:13 VENT Fitness
1105 2631 Edwin Rueda 31 M Schenectady NY 0:29:23 0:28:46 8:13 Epsilon Albany
1106 490 Drew Shave 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:08 0:28:46 8:13 Aflac
1107 8776 Charles Hoffman 38 M Hudson NY 0:29:12 0:28:46 8:13 Tired Terrier Ale
1108 7808 John Brueggemann 49 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:30:15 0:28:46 8:14 Skidmore College
1109 6373 Michael Edmonds 24 M Menands NY 0:29:36 0:28:46 8:14 NYSTEC
1110 8843 Nick Joy M 0:30:13 0:28:46 8:14 Toyko Electornic - Albany
1111 1283 Bob Murphy 25 M Albany NY 0:30:25 0:28:46 8:14 B&L
1112 3661 Walsh Mark 59 M 0:29:19 0:28:46 8:14 Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'Shea
1113 704 Brandy Eggan F 0:29:01 0:28:46 8:14 Albany Medical Center
1114 8086 Michelle Hoffman 36 F 0:29:13 0:28:47 8:14 Taconic
1115 1790 Jared Newell 31 M Latham NY 0:30:08 0:28:47 8:14 CDM Smith
1116 5044 Walter Armstrong Iii 36 M Esperance NY 0:29:43 0:28:48 8:14 NERIC
1117 8420 Thomas Moore 23 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:30:52 0:28:48 8:14 The Ayco Company L.P.
1118 782 Melissa Lorenzo F 0:29:03 0:28:48 8:14 Albany Medical Center
1119 3607 Nicole Vidro 27 F 0:29:29 0:28:48 8:14 General Electric
1120 2185 Steve Mckenna 55 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:08 0:28:49 8:14 CommSoft
1121 3506 William Platt 60 M 0:30:04 0:28:49 8:14 General Electric
1122 1461 Brandon Hutson 25 M Schenectady NY 0:29:30 0:28:49 8:14 BPMI
1123 6008 Brian Washock 36 M 0:32:33 0:28:49 8:14 NYS Office of Children and Family Services
1124 3285 Russell Dennison 33 M 0:30:06 0:28:50 8:15 General Electric
1125 4549 Jeffrey Montagna 31 M Albany NY 0:29:17 0:28:51 8:15 Logic Technology Inc.
1126 4143 Joe Sgarlata 27 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:21 0:28:51 8:15 KAPL
1127 2734 Clayton Dow 38 M Albany NY 0:29:26 0:28:51 8:15 Excelsior College
1128 3524 Matthew Richwine 27 M 0:29:33 0:28:51 8:15 General Electric
1129 1354 Brian Risley 24 M 0:29:33 0:28:51 8:15 BBL
1130 6780 Adam Figarsky 32 M 0:29:31 0:28:51 8:15 Progressive Insurance
1131 2475 Scott Stevens 57 M Scotia NY 0:29:39 0:28:51 8:15 Dimension Fabricators
1132 3507 Yakov Polishchuk 29 M 0:30:16 0:28:51 8:15 General Electric
1133 7052 Mike Breslin 38 M 0:30:00 0:28:52 8:15 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1134 3267 Dale Costello 46 M 0:28:55 0:28:52 8:15 General Electric
1135 7878 Kerry Covell 37 F Ballston Lake NY 0:29:07 0:28:52 8:15 SmartWatt Energy Inc.
1136 5707 Erik Yatto 47 M Clifton Park NY 0:31:53 0:28:52 8:15 NYS Energy Research & Development Authority (NYSERDA)
1137 7053 Dave Brond 54 M 0:29:40 0:28:52 8:15 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1138 7172 Thomas Stanziola 60 M Ballston Lake NY 0:29:02 0:28:52 8:15 Research Foundation for SUNY
1139 7695 James Kelleher 57 M Schenectady NY 0:29:04 0:28:53 8:15 Siemens PTI
1140 8699 Matt Malette 33 M Schenectady NY 0:29:13 0:28:53 8:15 Time Warner Cable
1141 1052 Franzese Matthew 29 M 0:29:42 0:28:53 8:15 Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
1142 5435 Marcelo Del Puerto 46 M Albany NY 0:28:58 0:28:53 8:15 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
1143 7713 Jim Booker 55 M 0:29:40 0:28:53 8:16 Siena College
1144 1708 Christina Shephard 28 F Albany NY 0:30:05 0:28:53 8:16 CapitalCare Medical Group
1145 5404 Mike Augstell 43 M Loudonville NY 0:29:55 0:28:54 8:16 NYS Department of Public Service
1146 2843 Alexia Crow 34 F Glenmont NY 0:29:35 0:28:54 8:16 FBI Albany
1147 7251 Mike Hall 41 M Selkirk NY 0:31:15 0:28:54 8:16 SABIC
1148 7018 Benjamin Moss 25 M Latham NY 0:32:38 0:28:55 8:16 Remarkably Red: PIP GET FIT!
1149 5446 Andrea Greco 33 F Glenmont NY 0:29:18 0:28:55 8:16 NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation
1150 6950 Katherine Richardson 24 F Poestenkill NY 0:29:37 0:28:55 8:16 Regeneron
1151 5118 Matthew Musto 32 M Schenectady NY 0:29:49 0:28:55 8:16 New York Independent System Operator
1152 6171 Hank Lenney 56 M Speigletown NY 0:30:23 0:28:55 8:16 NYS OTDA
1153 5546 Amanda Morris 28 F Cohoes NY 0:29:51 0:28:55 8:16 NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance
1154 6035 Laura Andresen 44 F Niskayuna NY 0:29:05 0:28:55 8:16 NYS Office of the Medicaid Inspector General
1155 6118 Susan Motler 51 F Rensselaer NY 0:29:10 0:28:56 8:16 NYS Office of the State Comptroller
1156 5291 Blake Washington 37 M Albany NY 0:32:18 0:28:56 8:16 NYS Assembly Majority
1157 6392 Lauri Scherz 48 F Rome NY 0:29:46 0:28:56 8:16 NYSTEC
1158 8120 Nathan Pannucci 29 M Albany NY 0:30:01 0:28:56 8:16 Teal Becker & Chiaramonte CPAs P.C.
1159 6494 Jolene Johnston 32 F Feura Bush NY 0:29:40 0:28:56 8:16 Owens Corning
1160 6496 Frank Shriley 32 M Feura Bush NY 0:29:50 0:28:57 8:17 Owens Corning
1161 2761 Michelle Pickering 26 F Latham NY 0:31:35 0:28:58 8:17 Excelsior College
1162 962 Rick De Rose 51 M Coxsackie NY 0:29:24 0:28:58 8:17 AMRI
1163 7990 Duncan Savage 57 M Delmar NY 0:29:33 0:28:59 8:17 St. Peter's Health Partners
1164 3143 Kyle Camp 32 M Watervliet NY 0:30:25 0:28:59 8:17 Gavant Software
1165 7570 Noel Day 44 F Ballston Lake NY 0:30:50 0:28:59 8:17 Shenendehowa Central School District
1166 4138 S. Joseph Reynolds 30 M Waterford NY 0:29:24 0:28:59 8:17 KAPL
1167 4095 John Danek 27 M Clifton Park NY 0:30:02 0:28:59 8:17 KAPL
1168 8419 Phil Monthie 27 M Clifton Park NY 0:32:42 0:28:59 8:17 The Ayco Company L.P.
1169 8240 Chris Harjung 24 M Albany NY 0:33:22 0:28:59 8:17 Team PwC
1170 3223 Jamie Bronder 29 F 0:29:12 0:28:59 8:17 General Electric
1171 3811 Ed Mcgill 52 M 0:29:59 0:29:00 8:17 HANYS - Healthcare Association of NYS
1172 1630 Patrick Gray 25 M Albany NY 0:32:23 0:29:00 8:17 Capital Region Orthopaedics
1173 4559 Dan Harmon 31 M Niskayuna NY 0:31:34 0:29:00 8:17 Lucideon M+P
1174 4394 Evan Chamberas 23 M 0:34:08 0:29:00 8:18 Leverpoint
1175 344 Christine Classen F Troy NY 0:29:48 0:29:01 8:18 3M HIS
1176 958 Joshua Burt 29 M Albany NY 0:29:40 0:29:01 8:18 AMRI
1177 4569 Leighann Brown F 0:30:30 0:29:01 8:18 M&T Bank
1178 2897 Robert Nichols 50 M Voorheesville NY 0:29:16 0:29:01 8:18 First Niagara
1179 9467 Genevieve Trigg 28 F Albany NY 0:29:49 0:29:01 8:18 Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
1180 3705 Trisha Bobowski 35 F Johnstown NY 0:29:51 0:29:02 8:18 Gloversville Enlarged School District
1181 6909 Jodi Day 38 F East Greenbush NY 0:29:25 0:29:02 8:18 Regeneron
1182 6741 Justin Smith 26 M Cobleskill NY 0:29:19 0:29:02 8:18 Price Chopper/Golub Corp
1183 1737 Olivia Fagan 29 F Albany NY 0:29:29 0:29:03 8:18 Catholic Charities
1184 590 Lindsey St. Clair 25 F 0:29:48 0:29:03 8:18 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
1185 500 Melissa Carriero 27 F Glenmont NY 0:30:39 0:29:03 8:18 Ag. and Markets
1186 8491 Andrea Haynes 35 F Albany NY 0:29:32 0:29:03 8:18 The College of Saint Rose
1187 6671 Dave Raghubar 40 M Latham NY 0:29:21 0:29:03 8:18 Pitney Bowes
1188 7454 Celia Ganey 30 F Delmar NY 0:29:59 0:29:03 8:18 Schenectady City Schools
1189 255 William Rielly 42 M Rexford NY 0:29:35 0:29:03 8:18 CDPHP
1190 397 Matt Vielkind M Troy NY 0:30:11 0:29:03 8:18 3M HIS
1191 5418 Christopher Eastman 40 M Sharon Springs NY 0:31:22 0:29:03 8:18 NYS Department of State
1192 6466 Kelly Gannon 25 F 0:30:13 0:29:04 8:19 Olde English Pub/Sciortino's/Wolff's Biergarten
1193 1798 Michael Collins 51 M Rensselaer NY 0:29:40 0:29:04 8:19 CDTA
1194 5730 Mike Becker 50 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:28 0:29:05 8:19 NYS ITS
1195 7091 Frank Lombardo 34 M 0:30:24 0:29:05 8:19 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1196 7968 Jessica Close 30 F Hagaman NY 0:30:20 0:29:06 8:19 St. Peter's Health Partners
1197 3421 Larry Lewis 60 M 0:29:37 0:29:06 8:19 General Electric
1198 586 Michael Raley 43 M 0:30:35 0:29:06 8:19 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
1199 4091 Mark Conticchio 27 M Clifton Park NY 0:30:29 0:29:06 8:19 KAPL
1200 7277 Patrick Carroll 57 M Watervliet NY 0:30:20 0:29:06 8:19 Saint-Gobain
1201 2624 Mike Ippolito 40 M Schenectady NY 0:29:47 0:29:06 8:19 Epsilon Albany
1202 3430 Robert Macey 41 M 0:29:20 0:29:07 8:20 General Electric