Toggle navigation
Madison West XC Invitational - JV Girls
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Madison West XC Invitational - JV Girls
Madison, WI
Thursday, September 11, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Click
here
for the TEAM results
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
100
Taylor Lyons
F
10
Madison West
0:
20:11
6:30
2
64
Hannah Conner
F
9
Madison West
0:
20:13
6:31
3
196
Kelsey Jenny
F
12
Stoughton
0:
20:49
6:42
4
117
Genevieve Redsten
F
9
Madison West
0:
20:56
6:45
5
85
Sophie Held
F
11
Madison West
0:
21:32
6:56
6
78
Abby Goldman-Nagel
F
9
Madison West
0:
21:40
6:59
7
156
Jackie Welsch
F
12
Monona Grove
0:
21:56
7:04
8
116
Claire Read
F
11
Madison West
0:
21:56
7:04
9
127
Greta Treiber
F
12
Madison West
0:
21:59
7:05
10
67
Isa Darvin
F
10
Madison West
0:
22:01
7:06
11
95
Hallie Kircher-Henning
F
12
Madison West
0:
22:01
7:06
12
88
Eleanor Hodgson
F
11
Madison West
0:
22:07
7:07
13
204
Katie Roe
F
12
Stoughton
0:
22:08
7:08
14
111
Kate Plaster
F
11
Madison West
0:
22:11
7:09
15
186
Jenna Gardner
F
11
Stoughton
0:
22:12
7:09
16
43
Aurora Resop
F
11
Madison Edgewood
0:
22:15
7:10
17
155
Carson Weber
F
10
Monona Grove
0:
22:19
7:11
18
195
Ellen Janda
F
12
Stoughton
0:
22:23
7:13
19
115
Liliana Re
F
10
Madison West
0:
22:27
7:14
20
51
Sarah Bailey
F
11
Madison West
0:
22:34
7:16
21
44
Nicole Ring
F
10
Madison Edgewood
0:
22:35
7:16
22
174
Emma Peterson
F
10
Monroe
0:
22:35
7:17
23
237
Delaney McCabe
F
12
Verona Area
0:
22:35
7:17
24
77
Aviv Goldman
F
9
Madison West
0:
22:41
7:18
25
215
Gigi Zaemisch
F
9
Stoughton
0:
22:48
7:21
26
239
Nicole Noltemeyer
F
12
Verona Area
0:
22:59
7:24
27
159
Isabel Bazley
F
11
Monroe
0:
23:03
7:26
28
80
Anna Grutzner
F
9
Madison West
0:
23:06
7:27
29
143
Briana Hoey
F
12
Monona Grove
0:
23:07
7:27
30
230
Kayleigh Hannifan
F
11
Verona Area
0:
23:10
7:28
31
60
Violeta Calderon
F
10
Madison West
0:
23:18
7:30
32
197
Mya Lonnebotn
F
10
Stoughton
0:
23:20
7:31
33
148
Jordyn Rinehart
F
9
Monona Grove
0:
23:29
7:34
34
151
Abby Tourtillott
F
9
Monona Grove
0:
23:30
7:34
35
32
Skyler Demorett
F
11
Madison Edgewood
0:
23:35
7:36
36
103
Leyla May
F
10
Madison West
0:
23:38
7:37
37
92
Molly Jetzer
F
9
Madison West
0:
23:38
7:37
38
129
Leonie Wieben
F
10
Madison West
0:
23:42
7:38
39
62
Claire Chandler
F
10
Madison West
0:
23:45
7:39
40
110
Elizabeth Peterman
F
12
Madison West
0:
23:46
7:39
41
49
Erin Alban
F
9
Madison West
0:
23:46
7:39
42
201
Emily Reese
F
9
Stoughton
0:
23:48
7:40
43
263
Deidre O'Donoghue
F
10
Waunakee
0:
23:53
7:42
44
40
Madeline Marshall
F
11
Madison Edgewood
0:
23:56
7:42
45
122
Jennifer Stewart
F
11
Madison West
0:
23:57
7:43
46
59
Stella Bush
F
10
Madison West
0:
23:57
7:43
47
219
Kelsey Beerman
F
9
Verona Area
0:
23:58
7:43
48
76
Nora Ghandhi
F
10
Madison West
0:
24:00
7:44
49
261
Katelyn Maier
F
10
Waunakee
0:
24:07
7:46
50
144
Taylor Jenks-Recker
F
9
Monona Grove
0:
24:11
7:47
51
276
Lindsay Spellman
F
9
Waunakee
0:
24:13
7:48
52
166
Allyce Fahrney
F
10
Monroe
0:
24:14
7:48
53
79
Elena Gratton
F
12
Madison West
0:
24:17
7:49
54
262
Emma Meyer
F
12
Waunakee
0:
24:18
7:50
55
149
Alyssa Ruehlow
F
9
Monona Grove
0:
24:18
7:50
56
176
Stephanie Sanft
F
10
Monroe
0:
24:20
7:50
57
217
Maria Anastasi
F
10
Verona Area
0:
24:25
7:52
58
109
Suzy O'Meara
F
11
Madison West
0:
24:26
7:52
59
226
Emily Ford
F
11
Verona Area
0:
24:27
7:52
60
53
Alma Bartholow
F
11
Madison West
0:
24:32
7:54
61
15
Clare Mazack
F
9
Madison East
0:
24:38
7:56
62
90
Ellie Hulan
F
9
Madison West
0:
24:39
7:56
63
83
Ellie Harris
F
9
Madison West
0:
24:40
7:57
64
198
Ailis Montgomery
F
9
Stoughton
0:
24:47
7:59
65
20
Hanna Mitchell
F
10
Madison East
0:
24:50
8:00
66
39
Mia Landgraf
F
10
Madison Edgewood
0:
24:52
8:01
67
242
Megan Price
F
9
Verona Area
0:
24:53
8:01
68
220
Megan Blas
F
9
Verona Area
0:
24:55
8:02
69
96
Elizabeth Lavine
F
10
Madison West
0:
24:57
8:02
70
171
Jaena Legault
F
10
Monroe
0:
24:57
8:02
71
125
Jenna Torre
F
10
Madison West
0:
24:57
8:02
72
87
Adrienne Hodgson
F
9
Madison West
0:
25:00
8:03
73
194
Anna Hope Castrono
F
9
Stoughton
0:
25:04
8:04
74
138
Brynn Cusack
F
11
Monona Grove
0:
25:05
8:05
75
258
Megan Jensen
F
10
Waunakee
0:
25:08
8:06
76
101
Susan Maloney
F
11
Madison West
0:
25:10
8:06
77
21
Srivalli Paulson-Ihlenf
F
9
Madison East
0:
25:11
8:07
78
154
Gracie Wallner
F
10
Monona Grove
0:
25:13
8:07
79
29
Katie Carr
F
9
Madison Edgewood
0:
25:13
8:07
80
16
Lida McCuaig
F
10
Madison East
0:
25:13
8:07
81
173
Allison O'Brien
F
9
Monroe
0:
25:15
8:08
82
225
Alyssa Ducharme
F
11
Verona Area
0:
25:18
8:09
83
61
Allison Chandler
F
10
Madison West
0:
25:18
8:09
84
179
Miranda Anderson
F
11
Stoughton
0:
25:21
8:10
85
33
Julia Dragoo
F
10
Madison Edgewood
0:
25:21
8:10
86
200
Shelby Orcutt
F
11
Stoughton
0:
25:22
8:10
87
25
Maia Rivoire
F
10
Madison East
0:
25:22
8:10
88
191
Anna Gruben
F
9
Stoughton
0:
25:25
8:11
89
275
Maddie Smith
F
10
Waunakee
0:
25:27
8:12
90
246
Judy Watters
F
10
Verona Area
0:
25:29
8:13
91
264
Olivia Osinski
F
9
Waunakee
0:
25:33
8:14
92
134
Isabel Allen
F
11
Monona Grove
0:
25:34
8:14
93
252
Michaela Blakeslee
F
11
Waunakee
0:
25:35
8:14
94
42
Caitlyn Orosz-Fagen
F
10
Madison Edgewood
0:
25:35
8:14
95
188
Ila Giese
F
12
Stoughton
0:
25:37
8:15
96
267
Molly Rappe
F
9
Waunakee
0:
25:37
8:15
97
265
Morgan Pollock
F
10
Waunakee
0:
25:40
8:16
98
98
Grace Little
F
10
Madison West
0:
25:42
8:16
99
209
Morgan Sperle
F
10
Stoughton
0:
25:48
8:18
100
26
Tamar Rubin-Calvert
F
9
Madison East
0:
25:50
8:19
101
245
Eden Rothstein
F
10
Verona Area
0:
25:51
8:20
102
236
Amber Maydaniuk
F
11
Verona Area
0:
25:58
8:22
103
130
Emily Wilson
F
9
Madison West
0:
25:58
8:22
104
91
Anna Jaye
F
10
Madison West
0:
26:00
8:22
105
259
Hattie Kruschek
F
10
Waunakee
0:
26:04
8:24
106
18
Eliza Merritt
F
12
Madison East
0:
26:05
8:24
107
120
Kira Schukar
F
9
Madison West
0:
26:06
8:24
108
72
Hallie Elkins-Ofstead
F
9
Madison West
0:
26:08
8:25
109
128
Katherine Walsh
F
9
Madison West
0:
26:09
8:25
110
207
Jayme Schuyler
F
9
Stoughton
0:
26:10
8:26
111
23
Stella Ramsey
F
9
Madison East
0:
26:14
8:27
112
208
Gabrielle Skerplan
F
9
Stoughton
0:
26:21
8:29
113
1
Luna Abresch
F
10
Madison East
0:
26:22
8:30
114
118
Erin Reed
F
9
Madison West
0:
26:22
8:30
115
227
Elizabeth Granick
F
11
Verona Area
0:
26:27
8:31
116
7
Gillian Gehri
F
12
Madison East
0:
26:27
8:31
117
108
Kelly Mork
F
12
Madison West
0:
26:28
8:31
118
132
Phoebe Woolson
F
10
Madison West
0:
26:35
8:34
119
124
Rachel Syring
F
11
Madison West
0:
26:44
8:37
120
247
Eliza White-Petony
F
11
Verona Area
0:
26:50
8:38
121
161
Katelyn Black
F
9
Monroe
0:
26:51
8:39
122
97
Allison Leyer
F
9
Madison West
0:
26:53
8:40
123
22
Molly Pomarnke-Blake
F
12
Madison East
0:
26:57
8:41
124
34
Lydia Golden
F
9
Madison Edgewood
0:
26:57
8:41