Toggle navigation
Capital Conference Early Meet - Overall Girls Indiv
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Capital Conference Early Meet - Overall Girls Indiv
Cambridge, WI
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
741
McKenzie Kruchten
F
10
Lodi
0:
18:40
6:01
2
735
Meredith Gallagher
F
12
Lodi
0:
18:47
6:03
3
604
Noelle Maire
F
10
Belleville
0:
19:02
6:08
4
652
Sydney Currie
F
11
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
19:41
6:20
5
806
Bri Roska
F
12
New Glarus/Montice
0:
19:46
6:22
6
660
Reece Matheson
F
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
19:51
6:24
7
889
Emily Giroux
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
20:00
6:26
8
838
Brittany Danda
F
11
Poynette
0:
20:00
6:27
9
704
Sydney Cody
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
20:08
6:29
10
916
Korl A Bomkamp
F
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
20:13
6:31
11
833
Jordan Blochwitz
F
12
Poynette
0:
20:24
6:34
12
921
Eva Gemrich
F
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
20:24
6:34
13
854
Mandy Weirzba
F
9
Poynette
0:
20:25
6:35
14
632
Mikaela Lietha
F
11
Columbus
0:
20:26
6:35
15
657
Jessica Jacobs
F
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
20:30
6:36
16
832
Jenna Blochwitz
F
10
Poynette
0:
20:36
6:38
17
746
Savannah Wenger
F
9
Lodi
0:
20:41
6:40
18
850
Elizabeth Reddeman
F
10
Poynette
0:
20:42
6:40
19
764
Kelsey Bakken
F
11
Marshall
0:
20:58
6:45
20
895
Eliza Punzel
F
10
Watertown Luther P
0:
21:14
6:50
21
892
Noelani Lum
F
9
Watertown Luther P
0:
21:23
6:53
22
658
Zoe Knops
F
11
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
21:29
6:55
23
769
Alanna Huggett
F
10
Marshall
0:
21:31
6:56
24
659
Aurelia Lorvick
F
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
21:35
6:57
25
713
Rachel Manteufel
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
21:38
6:58
26
847
Jordyn MacKey
F
12
Poynette
0:
21:41
6:59
27
654
Allison Hampton
F
12
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
21:43
7:00
28
774
Megan Marthaler
F
12
Marshall
0:
21:44
7:00
29
716
Lydia Ulrich
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
21:44
7:00
30
649
Megan Adams
F
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
21:47
7:01
31
694
Sydney Iverson
F
12
Lake Mills
0:
21:48
7:01
32
805
Ashley Risley
F
11
New Glarus/Montice
0:
21:49
7:02
33
738
Daphne Jones
F
10
Lodi
0:
21:53
7:03
34
656
Molly Hensel
F
11
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
21:56
7:04
35
799
Lilly Blum
F
12
New Glarus/Montice
0:
22:00
7:05
36
797
Sam Barr
F
12
New Glarus/Montice
0:
22:02
7:06
37
920
Kayla Fisher
F
12
Wisconsin Heights
0:
22:04
7:07
38
639
Emma Severson
F
12
Columbus
0:
22:05
7:07
39
697
Ella Quinn
F
10
Lake Mills
0:
22:07
7:07
40
708
Laura Hafenstein
F
10
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
22:08
7:08
41
924
Jackie Millonzi
F
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
22:08
7:08
42
765
Morgan Bakken
F
12
Marshall
0:
22:08
7:08
43
748
Anna Wipperfurth
F
12
Lodi
0:
22:10
7:08
44
711
Kiana Krszjzaniek
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
22:11
7:09
45
841
Jaclyn Felicijan
F
12
Poynette
0:
22:12
7:09
46
801
Kelly Fredrickson
F
10
New Glarus/Montice
0:
22:20
7:12
47
925
Katie Parrell
F
10
Wisconsin Heights
0:
22:23
7:13
48
626
Natalie Derr
F
10
Columbus
0:
22:24
7:13
49
651
Grace Carpenter
F
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
22:26
7:13
50
689
Kayli Buchli
F
9
Lake Mills
0:
22:31
7:15
51
661
Rachel Pulling
F
11
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
22:40
7:18
52
663
Mara Shelley
F
12
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
22:43
7:19
53
773
Megan Kurt
F
12
Marshall
0:
22:49
7:21
54
848
Samantha Nelson
F
12
Poynette
0:
22:50
7:21
55
830
Katie Adams
F
9
Poynette
0:
22:53
7:22
56
747
Jolee Wilson
F
12
Lodi
0:
23:00
7:25
57
745
Mai Ling Ness
F
9
Lodi
0:
23:04
7:26
58
926
Kaitlin Ring
F
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
23:10
7:28
59
804
Jenna Molencamp
F
10
New Glarus/Montice
0:
23:16
7:30
60
693
Ranjana Ingala
F
9
Lake Mills
0:
23:18
7:30
61
631
Kaylin Langer
F
12
Columbus
0:
23:19
7:31
62
890
Alyssa Hildebrandt
F
9
Watertown Luther P
0:
23:19
7:31
63
610
Abbigail Weisberg
F
9
Belleville
0:
23:20
7:31
64
893
Chloe Mittelstadt
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
23:21
7:31
65
715
Estrella Tesch
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:24
7:32
66
710
Samantha Huebner
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:26
7:33
67
922
Megan Hering
F
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
23:28
7:33
68
798
Rebecca Barr
F
10
New Glarus/Montice
0:
23:28
7:34
69
714
Bridget Schoebel
F
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:29
7:34
70
888
Erika Fahney
F
9
Watertown Luther P
0:
23:34
7:35
71
768
Brianna Fitzsimmons
F
11
Marshall
0:
23:34
7:35
72
855
Elizabeth Yamriska
F
11
Poynette
0:
23:35
7:36
73
609
Rachel Uebelacker
F
10
Belleville
0:
23:37
7:37
74
690
Emma Evenson
F
9
Lake Mills
0:
23:43
7:38
75
653
Alexis Frey
F
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
23:45
7:39
76
802
Kerry McCoy
F
11
New Glarus/Montice
0:
23:46
7:39
77
705
Maddie Dumke
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:47
7:40
78
846
Valerie Lindquist
F
10
Poynette
0:
23:47
7:40
79
712
Emma Krszjzaniek
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:50
7:40
80
634
Caroline Morris
F
10
Columbus
0:
23:50
7:41
81
923
Olivia Huebner
F
12
Wisconsin Heights
0:
23:52
7:41
82
836
Lauren Brokish
F
12
Poynette
0:
24:00
7:44
83
707
Emma Guld
F
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
24:09
7:47
84
737
Veronica Hendren
F
9
Lodi
0:
24:11
7:47
85
835
Kirsten Brokish
F
10
Poynette
0:
24:17
7:49
86
627
Victoria Fauser
F
9
Columbus
0:
24:21
7:50
87
717
Emily Weber
F
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
24:23
7:51
88
642
Jamie Sydow
F
9
Columbus
0:
24:24
7:52
89
602
Brittany Kiefer
F
10
Belleville
0:
24:26
7:52
90
605
Britney Markhardt
F
10
Belleville
0:
24:30
7:53
91
636
Kassidy Olson
F
9
Columbus
0:
24:31
7:54
92
894
Laura Mueller
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
24:31
7:54
93
849
Naomi Phipps
F
11
Poynette
0:
24:35
7:55
94
644
Lilly Zander
F
11
Columbus
0:
24:37
7:56
95
808
Walela Three-Sticks
F
9
New Glarus/Montice
0:
24:40
7:57
96
917
Sammie Bollig
F
9
Wisconsin Heights
0:
24:45
7:58
97
742
Maddie Lee
F
9
Lodi
0:
24:48
7:59
98
606
Chantal Roberts
F
12
Belleville
0:
24:49
8:00
99
695
Olivia Link
F
10
Lake Mills
0:
24:53
8:01
100
743
Sarah Lins
F
12
Lodi
0:
24:56
8:02
101
800
Tamara Elzen
F
11
New Glarus/Montice
0:
24:57
8:02
102
767
Liz Dominguez
F
10
Marshall
0:
24:57
8:02
103
603
Clarice Loeffelholz
F
10
Belleville
0:
24:58
8:02
104
896
Molly Weinstein
F
11
Watertown Luther P
0:
24:59
8:03
105
772
Hanna Kurt
F
9
Marshall
0:
25:00
8:03
106
766
Rosa Brackebusch
F
10
Marshall
0:
25:03
8:04
107
839
Jolan Dishno
F
12
Poynette
0:
25:06
8:05
108
809
Jane Thurow
F
11
New Glarus/Montice
0:
25:07
8:05
109
607
Ciara Roberts
F
10
Belleville
0:
25:21
8:10
110
732
Danni Jo Breunig
F
9
Lodi
0:
25:24
8:11
111
633
Sydney Moore
F
9
Columbus
0:
25:31
8:13
112
887
Abby Enstad
F
11
Watertown Luther P
0:
25:43
8:17
113
628
Gretchen Hahn
F
9
Columbus
0:
25:48
8:19
114
918
Sam Brunner
F
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
25:50
8:19
115
851
Jenna Sandstrom
F
12
Poynette
0:
25:56
8:21
116
872
Liz Campos
F
9
Waterloo
0:
25:59
8:22
117
840
Brooke Dredske
F
10
Poynette
0:
26:04
8:24
118
643
Aubrey Weideman
F
12
Columbus
0:
26:07
8:25
119
842
Lauryn Felicijan
F
12
Poynette
0:
26:11
8:26
120
891
Hope Loersch
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
26:12
8:26
121
810
Gabby Whisler
F
9
New Glarus/Montice
0:
26:16
8:28
122
637
Erica Patrick
F
9
Columbus
0:
26:20
8:29
123
696
Kylie Puttkamer
F
12
Lake Mills
0:
26:22
8:30
124
692
Lillian Francis
F
11
Lake Mills
0:
26:32
8:33