Toggle navigation
Capital Conference Early Meet - North Boys Varsity
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Capital Conference Early Meet - North Boys Varsity
Cambridge, WI
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Click
here
for the TEAM results
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
TmPl
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
1
761
Adam Phillips
M
12
Lodi
0:
16:23
5:17
2
2
898
Joshua Brands
M
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
16:39
5:22
3
3
857
Cody Chadwick
M
11
Poynette
0:
17:03
5:29
4
4
906
Jacob Melso
M
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
17:07
5:31
5
5
719
Mitchel Georgi
M
10
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
17:24
5:36
6
6
870
Cameron Vinson
M
12
Poynette
0:
17:33
5:39
7
7
762
Nathan Taylor
M
10
Lodi
0:
17:40
5:42
8
8
703
Chase Scheel
M
11
Lake Mills
0:
17:41
5:42
9
9
860
Hudson Horn
M
11
Poynette
0:
17:46
5:43
10
10
729
Elijah Tesch
M
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
17:58
5:47
11
11
901
Ethan Carter
M
10
Watertown Luther P
0:
18:12
5:52
12
12
757
Evan Jesse
M
10
Lodi
0:
18:21
5:55
13
13
869
Hans Tollaksen
M
10
Poynette
0:
18:22
5:55
14
14
914
Jospeh Wildauer
M
11
Watertown Luther P
0:
18:23
5:55
15
15
912
Jonathan Thede
M
11
Watertown Luther P
0:
18:25
5:56
16
16
730
Ben Tweit
M
10
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
18:37
6:00
17
646
Roman Mullen
M
10
Columbus
0:
18:37
6:00
18
17
750
Cole Endres
M
11
Lodi
0:
18:39
6:00
19
18
726
Charlie Pingel
M
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
18:49
6:04
20
19
867
Logan Severson
M
12
Poynette
0:
18:54
6:05
21
20
763
Aaron Wickham
M
9
Lodi
0:
19:11
6:11
22
21
865
Kyle MacKey
M
10
Poynette
0:
19:14
6:12
23
22
866
Will Roberts
M
11
Poynette
0:
19:20
6:14
24
23
754
Jacob Harland
M
9
Lodi
0:
19:21
6:14
25
24
699
Ben Bollig
M
9
Lake Mills
0:
19:26
6:16
26
25
911
Jeremiah Stein
M
10
Watertown Luther P
0:
19:56
6:25
27
26
723
James Neuberger
M
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
20:04
6:28
28
27
728
Matt Schumacher
M
10
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
20:07
6:29
29
28
701
Joseph Matzelle
M
11
Lake Mills
0:
20:27
6:35
30
29
722
Caleb Lindert
M
10
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
20:31
6:36
31
645
Christian Kirchberg
M
12
Columbus
0:
21:48
7:01
32
30
760
Matthew Lins
M
9
Lodi
0:
22:00
7:05
33
31
700
Ryan Femlee
M
12
Lake Mills
0:
25:04
8:04
34
32
702
Steve Moker
M
10
Lake Mills
0:
27:20
8:48
Page Notification
×