Toggle navigation
Capital Conference Early Meet - South Varsity Boys
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Capital Conference Early Meet - South Varsity Boys
Cambridge, WI
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Click
here
for the TEAM results
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
TmPl
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
1
613
Tyler Gilbertson
M
11
Belleville
0:
16:40
5:22
2
2
667
Spencer Currie
M
9
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
16:57
5:28
3
3
930
Lucas Caminiti
M
10
Wisconsin Heights
0:
17:07
5:31
4
4
829
John Zuber
M
12
New Glarus/Montice
0:
17:08
5:31
5
5
676
Will Kaashagen
M
9
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
17:29
5:38
6
6
683
Jay Nikolay
M
11
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
17:30
5:38
7
7
675
Carson Kaashagen
M
11
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
17:31
5:39
8
8
666
Ben Andersen
M
12
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
17:32
5:39
9
9
677
Gus Kaiser
M
10
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
17:37
5:40
10
10
876
Jacob Battenberg
M
12
Waterloo
0:
17:37
5:41
11
11
878
Jimmy Forman
M
11
Waterloo
0:
17:39
5:41
12
12
680
Luke Kornelsen
M
12
Deerfield/Cambridg
0:
17:42
5:42
13
13
819
Kyle Fredrickson
M
10
New Glarus/Montice
0:
17:43
5:43
14
14
778
Ben Brackebush
M
12
Marshall
0:
17:48
5:44
15
15
792
Bennett Thering
M
11
Marshall
0:
18:11
5:51
16
16
882
Jarred Sand
M
10
Waterloo
0:
18:12
5:52
17
17
814
Dylan Beckwith
M
12
New Glarus/Montice
0:
18:13
5:52
18
18
787
Jensen Langer
M
11
Marshall
0:
18:19
5:54
19
19
929
Homer Bollig
M
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
18:21
5:55
20
20
879
Bradley Friese
M
10
Waterloo
0:
18:22
5:55
21
21
933
Nathan Haugen
M
12
Wisconsin Heights
0:
18:33
5:59
22
22
812
Christian Arnett
M
10
New Glarus/Montice
0:
18:35
5:59
23
23
783
Kale Grossman
M
9
Marshall
0:
18:39
6:00
24
24
780
Alec Gillett
M
12
Marshall
0:
18:39
6:01
25
25
884
Brad Stock
M
12
Waterloo
0:
18:40
6:01
26
26
777
David Barrett
M
12
Marshall
0:
18:49
6:04
27
27
817
Max Cruse
M
11
New Glarus/Montice
0:
18:52
6:05
28
28
611
Justin Edge
M
11
Belleville
0:
18:59
6:07
29
29
784
Nathan Hanna
M
11
Marshall
0:
19:18
6:13
30
30
883
Kurtis Seufzer
M
10
Waterloo
0:
19:21
6:14
31
31
932
Jack Harris
M
11
Wisconsin Heights
0:
19:24
6:15
32
32
825
David Ruegsegger
M
12
New Glarus/Montice
0:
19:28
6:16
33
33
827
Andy Yaun
M
11
New Glarus/Montice
0:
19:31
6:17
34
34
614
John Gorski
M
12
Belleville
0:
19:52
6:24
35
35
615
Jordan Hosler
M
10
Belleville
0:
20:04
6:28
36
36
877
Elijah Brey
M
11
Waterloo
0:
20:18
6:32
37
37
939
Austin Wolfe
M
9
Wisconsin Heights
0:
20:38
6:39
38
38
935
Ben Kirchman
M
12
Wisconsin Heights
0:
21:02
6:46
39
39
612
Colin Flick
M
12
Belleville
0:
21:19
6:52
40
40
619
Evan Reifert
M
9
Belleville
0:
21:24
6:53
41
41
617
Abe Morrick
M
11
Belleville
0:
21:51
7:02
Page Notification
×