Toggle navigation
Rock Valley South Meet - Varsity Boys
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Rock Valley South Meet - Varsity Boys
Beloit, WI
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Click
here
for the TEAM results
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
TmPl
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
1
324
Kyle Swain
M
12
Turner
0:
17:21
5:36
2
2
207
Fletcher Strahan
M
12
Big Foot
0:
17:43
5:42
3
3
229
Peter Speckman
M
11
Brodhead/Juda
0:
17:58
5:47
4
4
261
Brice Enright
M
9
Clinton
0:
18:23
5:55
5
5
203
Bernie Lerchegger
M
10
Big Foot
0:
18:28
5:57
6
6
201
Travis Berryman
M
10
Big Foot
0:
18:35
5:59
7
7
223
Blake Burns
M
10
Brodhead/Juda
0:
18:42
6:01
8
8
225
Cj Hack
M
12
Brodhead/Juda
0:
18:42
6:01
9
9
224
Nate Ciabatti
M
10
Brodhead/Juda
0:
18:56
6:06
10
10
308
Mason Spencer
M
9
Parkview
0:
19:01
6:07
11
11
227
Reuben Larson
M
10
Brodhead/Juda
0:
19:08
6:10
12
12
285
Logan Sievers
M
12
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
19:08
6:10
13
13
265
Dylan Moser
M
11
Clinton
0:
19:13
6:11
14
14
305
Evan Spencer
M
9
Parkview
0:
19:16
6:12
15
15
262
Thad Hahn
M
11
Clinton
0:
19:20
6:14
16
16
266
Ben Vegter
M
11
Clinton
0:
19:26
6:16
17
17
304
Josh Soderstrom
M
10
Parkview
0:
19:28
6:16
18
18
283
Dyllan Pekrul
M
11
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
19:32
6:18
19
19
284
Tommy Schueller
M
9
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
19:36
6:19
20
20
243
Tad Harnack
M
12
Brodhead/Juda
0:
19:47
6:22
21
21
263
Evan Henning
M
10
Clinton
0:
19:50
6:23
22
22
264
Brian Lefeber
M
11
Clinton
0:
19:52
6:24
23
23
228
Josh Pickel
M
11
Brodhead/Juda
0:
19:56
6:25
24
24
302
Patrick Engen
M
11
Parkview
0:
20:21
6:33
25
25
303
Colt Peterson
M
10
Parkview
0:
20:44
6:41
26
26
307
Ben Stockman
M
12
Parkview
0:
20:50
6:43
27
27
320
Jake Hoffman
M
10
Turner
0:
21:00
6:46
28
28
325
Shane Swing
M
11
Turner
0:
21:02
6:46
29
29
323
Josh Sagona
M
9
Turner
0:
21:06
6:48
30
30
274
Dillon Kleyn
M
11
Clinton
0:
21:08
6:48
31
31
282
Griffin Isaacsen
M
9
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
21:18
6:52
32
32
206
Joe Soberg
M
12
Big Foot
0:
21:19
6:52
33
33
205
Randy Robaczewski
M
12
Big Foot
0:
22:03
7:06
34
34
301
Alex Diaz
M
10
Parkview
0:
22:05
7:07
35
35
280
Gavin Calderon
M
9
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
22:18
7:11
36
36
281
Alden Ferreira
M
10
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
22:27
7:14
37
37
319
Jeffery Crall
M
10
Turner
0:
23:19
7:31
38
38
204
Ben Nickels
M
12
Big Foot
0:
23:29
7:34
39
39
279
Calvin Butenhoff
M
10
Palmyra-Eagle
0:
23:40
7:37
40
40
202
Conner Kirk
M
10
Big Foot
0:
25:04
8:05
Page Notification
×