Toggle navigation
Will's Lucky Charm 5k
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Will's Lucky Charm 5k
Colonie, NY
Sunday, March 12, 2017
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Age
Sex
Div
DivPlace
DivTot
City
State
Time
Pace
1
27
Anthony Giuliano
37
M
M3039
1
6
Niskayuna
NY
0:
17:09
5:31
2
91
Brad Lewis
30
M
M3039
2
6
Troy
NY
0:
18:08
5:50
3
16
Ian Detweiler
22
M
M2229
1
6
Lake Katrine
NY
0:
18:13
5:52
4
31
Jeremy Gundrum
16
M
M1317
1
1
West Sand Lake
NY
0:
19:15
6:12
5
32
Jonathan Guthan
40
M
M4049
1
5
Scotia
NY
0:
20:19
6:33
6
55
Sam Mercado
54
M
M5059
1
6
Saratoga Springs
NY
0:
20:24
6:34
7
1
Derek Basile
36
M
M3039
3
6
Queensbury
NY
0:
21:06
6:48
8
95
Todd Weiss
38
M
M3039
4
6
Watervliet
NY
0:
21:10
6:49
9
94
Patrick Hilt
19
M
M1821
1
1
Colonie
NY
0:
21:56
7:04
10
42
Jonathon Hill
26
M
M2229
2
6
Palatine Bridge
NY
0:
22:04
7:07
11
90
Craig Todd
45
M
M4049
2
5
Burnt Hills
NY
0:
22:35
7:16
12
98
Moria Hilt
24
F
F2229
1
7
Albany
NY
0:
22:54
7:23
13
86
Brian Kearns
45
M
M4049
3
5
Fultonville
NY
0:
22:58
7:24
14
99
David Defrancesco
25
M
M2229
3
6
Nj
NJ
0:
23:52
7:41
15
83
Todd Lasher
54
M
M5059
2
6
Albany
NY
0:
23:59
7:44
16
60
Eric Petroski
33
M
M3039
5
6
Schuylerville
NY
0:
24:25
7:52
17
36
John Heaphy
36
M
M3039
6
6
Cohoes
NY
0:
25:19
8:09
18
43
George Jackson
68
M
M60+
1
6
Schenectady
NY
0:
25:43
8:17
19
39
Kaleigh Higgins
11
F
F0112
1
1
Watervliet
NY
0:
26:13
8:27
20
8
Melissa Carroll
33
F
F3039
1
10
Albany
NY
0:
26:38
8:35
21
76
Martin Touhey
64
M
M60+
2
6
Albany
NY
0:
26:40
8:35
22
59
William Petramale
12
M
M0112
1
1
Albany
NY
0:
26:41
8:36
23
19
Pam Eistertz
24
F
F2229
2
7
Albany
NY
0:
26:43
8:36
24
92
Joseph Hollner
26
M
M2229
4
6
Colonie
NY
0:
26:44
8:37
25
93
Lee Hilt
60
M
M60+
3
6
Colonie
NY
0:
26:48
8:38
26
54
Steve McKenna
58
M
M5059
3
6
Niskayuna
NY
0:
27:03
8:43
27
40
Kelly Higgins
39
F
F3039
2
10
Watervliet
NY
0:
27:17
8:47
28
80
Traci Wallace
43
F
F4049
1
4
Gansevoort
NY
0:
27:19
8:48
29
84
Janice Robare
29
F
F2229
3
7
Albany
NY
0:
27:34
8:53
30
66
John Schwarz
55
M
M5059
4
6
Albany
NY
0:
27:50
8:58
31
69
Marisa Smith
30
F
F3039
3
10
Albany
NY
0:
28:11
9:05
32
51
Bethlyn Malinoski
30
F
F3039
4
10
Watervliet
NY
0:
28:15
9:06
33
72
Alisha Strianese
36
F
F3039
5
10
Clifton Park
NY
0:
28:20
9:07
34
87
Christopher Pellet
25
M
M2229
5
6
Schenectady
NY
0:
28:22
9:08
35
88
Kimberly Pelletier
24
F
F2229
4
7
Schenectady
NY
0:
28:22
9:08
36
4
Lesley Buff
38
F
F3039
6
10
Watervliet
NY
0:
28:26
9:09
37
82
Abby Zoldowski
45
F
F4049
2
4
Waterford
NY
0:
28:35
9:12
38
68
Katie Seaburg
36
F
F3039
7
10
Delmar
NY
0:
28:39
9:14
39
48
Dallas Lea
50
M
M5059
5
6
Cohoes
NY
0:
28:41
9:14
40
77
Amy Valentine
44
F
F4049
3
4
Old Chatham
NY
0:
29:10
9:24
41
17
Deanne Dipace
30
F
F3039
8
10
Colonie
NY
0:
29:45
9:35
42
9
Stephanie Chard
33
F
F3039
9
10
Watervliet
NY
0:
29:56
9:39
43
28
Ron Goebel
69
M
M60+
4
6
Albany
NY
0:
30:16
9:45
44
6
Brian Carlson
27
M
M2229
6
6
Gansevoort
NY
0:
31:14
10:04
45
62
Seth Reed
55
M
M5059
6
6
Waterford
NY
0:
31:31
10:09
46
30
Eric Gundrum
48
M
M4049
4
5
West Sand Lake
NY
0:
31:56
10:17
47
2
Paula Beaulieu
29
F
F2229
5
7
Dayton
ME
0:
32:47
10:33
48
22
Jay Fabrizi
42
M
M4049
5
5
Schenectady
NY
0:
33:00
10:37
49
52
James McGuinness
78
M
M60+
5
6
Watervliet
NY
0:
33:22
10:45
50
3
Melissa Brady
46
F
F4049
4
4
Albany
NY
0:
34:51
11:13
51
56
Megan Mitchell
28
F
F2229
6
7
Albany
NY
0:
35:37
11:28
52
67
Mark Schwarz
64
M
M60+
6
6
Albany
NY
0:
36:40
11:48
53
45
Maryann Kelly
56
F
F5059
2
5
Niskayuna
NY
0:
37:58
12:14
54
53
Beth McKenna
58
F
F5059
3
5
Niskayuna
NY
0:
38:05
12:16
55
38
Gail Hein
65
F
F60+
1
3
Altamont
NY
0:
40:17
12:58
56
97
Andrea Lizzi
28
F
F2229
7
7
Cohoes
NY
0:
40:56
13:11
57
12
Penny Cushman
73
F
F60+
2
3
Albany
NY
0:
41:10
13:15
58
15
Dawn Decker
52
F
F5059
4
5
Albany
NY
0:
41:29
13:21
59
14
Donna Davidson
62
F
F60+
3
3
Colonie
NY
0:
41:29
13:22
60
85
Penny Mancy
54
F
F5059
5
5
Scotia
NY
0:
41:29
13:22
61
96
Kate Owens
37
F
F3039
10
10
Albany
NY
0:
41:51
13:29
62
37
Mary Heaphy
40
F
F4049
2
10
Cohoes
NY
0:
47:32
15:18
63
58
Lisa Petramale
41
F
F4049
8
10
Albany
NY
0:
47:54
15:25
64
23
Karen Fleshman
34
F
F3039
12
14
Albany
NY
0:
47:54
15:25
65
49
Deanna Lea
51
F
F5059
9
9
Cohoes
NY
0:
55:03
17:43
66
46
Megan Kelsey
41
F
F4049
1
10
Waterford
NY
0:
55:15
17:47
67
71
Donna Stoliker
48
F
F4049
10
10
Fultonville
NY
0:
55:15
17:47
Page Notification
×