See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.

National Kidney Foundation - Parkway 5k
Greendale, WI
Saturday, May 06, 2017

Timing by In Focus Timing
Awards Report


Place Bib Name Age Sex Team City State Div Time NET Time Pace
1 217 Garrett Patterson 23 M M2029 0:19:36 0:19:35 6:19
2 117 Kevin Degenaro 45 M New Berlin WI M4049 0:20:59 0:20:59 6:46
3 139 Phil Hamm 57 M Muskego WI M5059 0:22:37 0:22:37 7:17
4 105 Paul Badura 64 M Greendale WI M6069 0:23:16 0:23:16 7:30
5 171 Ericka Luetschwager 36 F Froedtert Team For Life Hubertus WI F3039 0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46
6 206 Steven Uhlrich 31 M Running With Rick Brown Deer WI M3039 0:24:08 0:24:08 7:46
7 119 Sandy Dobberpuhl-Wei 49 F Wauwatosa WI F4049 0:25:00 0:25:00 8:03
8 223 Benjamin Koch 32 M M3039 0:26:46 0:26:40 8:35
9 164 Michelle Kozeniecki 31 F Froedtert Team For Life Milwaukee WI F3039 0:26:44 0:26:44 8:36
10 159 Robert Katzfey 45 M Katzfey Team East Troy WI M4049 0:27:21 0:27:21 8:49
11 190 Bruce Richards 50 M Nice Buns Milwaukee WI M5059 0:27:31 0:27:26 8:50
12 222 Mike Bigley 59 M M5059 0:27:31 0:27:31 8:52
13 163 Shannon Kortbein 39 F Nice Buns Franklin WI F3039 0:27:36 0:27:36 8:53
14 210 Paul Walker 60 M Wauwatosa WI M6069 0:28:24 0:28:21 9:08
15 218 Ginny Korko 43 F F4049 0:28:32 0:28:29 9:10
16 112 Henry Bopp 45 M Katzfey Team Burlington WI M4049 0:29:31 0:29:31 9:30
17 116 Anne Daniels 41 F Elm Grove WI F4049 0:29:41 0:29:38 9:33
18 155 Wendy Johnson 39 F Milwaukee WI F3039 0:29:45 0:29:42 9:34
19 227 Terry Fons 55 M M5059 0:30:06 0:30:05 9:41
20 127 Laura Fons 55 F Muskego WI F5059 0:30:07 0:30:07 9:42
21 172 Michelle Mason 28 F Oak Creek WI F2029 0:30:21 0:30:18 9:46
22 125 Andy Fogel 26 M Got Two Germantown WI M2029 0:30:20 0:30:20 9:46
23 114 Kelsey Chapman 25 F Got Two Germantown WI F2029 0:30:25 0:30:25 9:48
24 132 Tammy Geerdts 46 F Racine WI F4049 0:31:07 0:31:07 10:01
25 135 Steve Gill 44 M Oak Creek WI M4049 0:31:32 0:31:28 10:08
26 228 Andy Olafsson 39 M M3039 0:32:14 0:31:43 10:13
27 195 Julia Sharafinski 16 F Greendale WI 0:32:13 0:32:10 10:21
28 130 Glenn Gaskill 32 M Nice Buns Milwaukee WI M3039 0:32:28 0:32:21 10:25
29 161 Leslie Komp 39 F Running With Rick New Berlin WI F3039 0:32:27 0:32:27 10:27
30 204 Nash Thuresson 1 M Got Two Milwaukee WI M111 0:33:12 0:32:44 10:32
31 202 Andreas Thuresson 29 M Got Two Milwaukee WI M2029 0:33:11 0:32:44 10:33
32 174 Mary Jo Mayer 51 F Oconomowoc WI F5059 0:35:16 0:35:14 11:21
33 154 Jenna Jelinski 30 F Nice Buns Milwaukee WI F3039 0:35:20 0:35:20 11:23
34 203 Morgan Thuresson 29 F Got Two Milwaukee WI F2029 0:36:22 0:35:55 11:34
35 197 Colleen Theisen 50 F New Berlin WI F5059 0:36:12 0:36:12 11:39
36 162 Nick Komp 36 M Running With Rick New Berlin WI M3039 0:36:54 0:36:31 11:45
37 110 Debbie Bigler 60 F Hales Corners WI F6069 0:38:47 0:38:24 12:22
38 113 Richard Burbey 65 M Team Morales West Allis WI M6069 0:38:30 0:38:30 12:24
39 212 Sara Whitley 33 F Running With Rick Waunakee WI F3039 0:38:50 0:38:50 12:30
40 129 Bernie Gallas 68 M Got Two Germantown WI M6069 0:39:36 0:39:15 12:38
41 131 Jessica Geary 33 F Brookfield WI F3039 0:39:42 0:39:16 12:39
42 230 Marcia Hagmayer 48 F F4049 0:39:42 0:39:17 12:39
43 185 Finley Pearson 7 M Renal Renegades Racine WI M111 0:39:18 0:39:18 12:39
44 143 Dale Hochevar 61 F Marching For Mark South Milwaukee WI F6069 0:40:08 0:40:08 12:55
45 122 James Erdahl 60 M Renal Renegades Colgate WI M6069 0:40:20 0:40:20 12:59
46 184 Erin Pearson 39 F Renal Renegades Racine WI F3039 0:40:20 0:40:20 12:59
47 145 Thomas Holland 74 M Milwaukee WI M70UP 0:40:31 0:40:31 13:03
48 150 James Jacobson 50 M Team Jacobson Mukwonago WI M5059 0:40:38 0:40:36 13:04
49 111 Erin Bigler 33 F Hales Corners WI F3039 0:42:16 0:42:16 13:37
50 208 Donna Vincent 62 F Elm Grove WI F6069 0:42:35 0:42:30 13:41
51 160 Tiffany Katzfey 14 F Katzfey Team East Troy WI F1215 0:45:55 0:45:55 14:47
52 157 Jennifer Katzfey 44 F Katzfey Team East Troy WI F4049 0:45:55 0:45:55 14:47
53 231 Andrew Lee 12 M Nice Buns M1215 0:46:12 0:46:03 14:50
54 149 Makenna Huckstorf F Muskego WI 0:46:21 0:46:10 14:52
55 209 Ann Wade 47 F Nice Buns Menomonee Falls WI F4049 0:46:31 0:46:31 14:59
56 188 Ayanna Powell 47 F Nice Buns Milwaukee WI F4049 0:46:31 0:46:31 14:59
57 133 Joanne Gill 84 F Broke Adult Greenfield WI F70UP 0:47:46 0:47:27 15:17
58 148 Kaelyn Huckstorf F Muskego WI 0:47:57 0:47:57 15:26
59 147 Amanda Huckstorf 37 F Muskego WI F3039 0:47:57 0:47:57 15:26
60 181 Richard Neuman 43 M Running With Rick Sussex WI M4049 0:49:07 0:48:43 15:41
61 115 Heather Corbin 30 F Kenosha WI F3039 0:51:08 0:50:31 16:16
62 224 Julie Barnharst 44 F F4049 0:51:22 0:50:45 16:20
63 191 Carl Roszak 58 M Sheboygan WI M5059 0:51:31 0:51:10 16:28
64 153 Jonna Jacobson 48 F Team Jacobson Waterford WI F4049 0:51:27 0:51:27 16:34
65 192 Jennifer Roszak 50 F Sheboygan WI F5059 0:51:31 0:51:31 16:35
66 198 John Theisen 51 M New Berlin WI M5059 0:52:01 0:51:42 16:39
67 200 Melissa Theisen 23 F New Berlin WI F2029 0:52:01 0:52:01 16:45
68 211 Laurie Wenzel 54 F Nice Buns Milwaukee WI F5059 0:52:13 0:52:02 16:45
69 128 Janet Fosmore 48 F Nice Buns Cudahy WI F4049 0:52:14 0:52:04 16:46
70 168 Vicki Littel 43 F Menomonee Falls WI F4049 0:54:45 0:54:35 17:35
71 141 Jessica Harris 42 F Mount Pleasant WI F4049 0:54:45 0:54:35 17:35
72 207 Dennis Vincent 62 M Elm Grove WI M6069 0:54:44 0:54:37 17:35
73 169 Robin Lord 55 F Got Two Tyler WI F5059 0:55:12 0:54:49 17:39
74 216 George Zunker 41 M Got Two Germantown WI M4049 0:55:27 0:55:01 17:43
75 146 Al Hornik 56 M Got Two Germantown WI M5059 0:55:25 0:55:04 17:44
76 126 Todd Fogel 56 M Got Two Germantown WI M5059 0:55:11 0:55:11 17:46
77 170 Scott Lord 61 M Got Two Tyler WI M6069 0:56:42 0:56:18 18:08
78 193 Janice Rozga 65 F Milwaukee WI F6069 0:57:38 0:57:00 18:21
79 214 Susan Witkowski 73 F Milwaukee WI F70UP 0:57:38 0:57:38 18:33
80 118 Kyle Del Ponte 33 M Renal Renegades Wauwatosa WI M3039 0:58:14 0:57:57 18:40
81 123 Mary Erdahl 58 F Renal Renegades Colgate WI F5059 0:58:14 0:58:00 18:40
82 186 Josh Pearson 37 M Racine WI M3039 0:58:21 0:58:07 18:43
83 187 Tucker Pearson 2 M Renal Renegades Racine WI M111 0:58:21 0:58:09 18:43
84 121 Andrea Erdahl 33 F Renal Renegades South Milwaukee WI F3039 0:58:27 0:58:11 18:44
85 124 Thomas Erdahl 33 M Renal Renegades South Milwaukee WI M3039 0:58:30 0:58:13 18:45
86 138 Shari Guziaks 45 F Racine WI F4049 0:58:44 0:58:15 18:45
87 104 Michelle Awe 40 F Mequon WI F4049 0:58:46 0:58:16 18:46
88 165 Rhianon Kraning 32 F Renal Renegades Wauwatosa WI F3039 0:58:23 0:58:23 18:48
89 215 Heather Witt 43 F Got Two Germantown WI F4049 0:59:10 0:58:48 18:56
90 107 Courtney Belot 27 F Marching For Mark Franklin WI F2029 0:59:13 0:59:02 19:00
91 205 Joanne Todryk 66 F Marching For Mark Franklin WI F6069 0:59:13 0:59:03 19:01
92 108 Janet Belot 62 F Marching For Mark Franklin WI F6069 0:59:13 0:59:13 19:04
93 221 Brittany Hanson 28 F F2029 1:03:34 1:03:14 20:21
94 219 Laurie Rehman 62 F F6069 1:03:34 1:03:34 20:28
95 220 Jim Hanson 58 M M5059 1:03:35 1:03:35 20:28
96 179 Kate Munson 60 F Milwaukee WI F6069 1:06:39 1:05:58 21:14
97 178 Allison Munson 25 F Milwaukee WI F2029 1:06:39 1:05:58 21:14
98 167 Barbara Kruske 56 F Cudahy WI F5059 1:06:47 1:06:09 21:18
99 180 Michael Munson 59 M Milwaukee WI M5059 1:07:04 1:06:18 21:21
100 182 Lynn M Ocepek-Peppey 61 F Milwaukee WI F6069 1:07:03 1:07:03 21:35
101 225 Carol Coates 61 F F6069 1:07:10 1:07:10 21:37
102 196 Stacey Stewartson 33 F Milwaukee WI F3039 1:13:48 1:13:14 23:34
103 175 Alissa Miller 26 F Milwaukee WI F2029 1:14:01 1:13:26 23:39
104 151 Jason Jacobson 42 M Team Jacobson West Allis WI M4049 1:14:03 1:13:27 23:39
105 177 Michael Miller 60 M Neenah WI M6069 1:13:48 1:13:48 23:46
106 176 Mary Miller 59 F Neenah WI F5059 1:13:49 1:13:49 23:46
107 134 Judy Gill 54 F Broke Adult Franklin WI F5059 1:13:59 1:13:59 23:49
108 152 Jeffrey Jacobson 47 M Team Jacobson Waterford WI M4049 1:14:04 1:14:04 23:51