See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.

Via Dolorosa Marathon
Hubertus, WI
Saturday, March 24, 2018

Timing by In Focus Timing
Awards Report Paul and Simon Team Competition


Place Bib Name Div State Time ChipPace Pace
1 394 Robert Meilbeck M18-29 7: 3:16:23.6 3:16:23.6 7:29
2 481 Bradley Revenis M30-39 7: 3:26:46.3 3:26:46.0 7:53
3 498 Ondrej Tomek M40-49 7: 3:40:05.2 3:40:05.2 8:23
4 482 Steven Papp M30-39 7: 3:49:01.6 3:49:01.6 8:44
5 497 Ian Mclaughlin M40-49 7: 3:51:10.2 3:51:07.7 8:48
6 499 Dominic Madison M50-59 7: 3:52:23.9 3:52:22.4 8:51
7 494 William Wendorff M40-49 7: 3:57:10.5 3:57:09.2 9:02
8 388 Mark England M30-39 7: 3:59:03.1 3:58:58.2 9:06
9 345 Joseph Stephens M18-29 7: 4:10:48.3 4:10:41.1 9:33
10 319 Jason Buzzell M40-49 7: 4:17:05.7 4:17:05.0 9:48
11 390 Aaron Smith M40-49 7: 4:17:40.8 4:17:34.9 9:49
12 349 Bob Meidenbauer M30-39 7: 4:18:08.1 4:18:00.0 9:50
13 366 R. Sean Churchill M50-59 7: 4:20:17.4 4:20:17.4 9:55
14 486 Jennifer Chaudoir F40-49 7: 4:31:47.1 4:31:44.0 10:21
15 476 Andrew Goeden M30-39 7: 4:33:32.2 4:33:27.8 10:25
16 492 John Psuik M50-59 7: 4:36:20.3 4:36:16.2 10:32
17 322 Curt Brey M30-39 7: 4:41:14.4 4:41:08.1 10:43
18 480 Shannon Mcfarland M40-49 7: 4:47:36.0 4:47:33.1 10:58
19 404 Jonathan Brinkley M40-49 7: 4:48:22.2 4:48:17.7 10:59
20 393 Matthew Crownover M40-49 7: 4:49:53.8 4:49:53.8 11:03
21 419 Kelcy Boettcher F40-49 7: 4:55:14.1 4:55:07.3 11:15
22 462 Kelly Donoghue F30-39 7: 4:55:55.4 4:55:50.2 11:17
23 324 Robert Hammerly M30-39 7: 4:56:08.1 4:56:06.9 11:17
24 478 Fabian Pering M18-29 7: 4:59:57.1 4:59:49.7 11:26
25 424 Christian Fuller M40-49 7: 5:04:11.0 5:04:11.0 11:36
26 491 Kevin Croninger M30-39 7: 5:05:04.7 5:04:50.5 11:37
27 465 Elizabeth Revenis F30-39 7: 5:06:57.1 5:06:52.4 11:42
28 452 Chris Oles M40-49 7: 5:07:45.4 5:07:45.4 11:44
29 449 Mike Bursinger M50-59 7: 5:08:14.4 5:08:13.7 11:45
30 429 Mike Prucha M40-49 7: 5:09:49.0 5:09:42.4 11:48
31 389 Scott Carnahan M18-29 7: 5:10:41.1 5:10:34.5 11:50
32 459 Nathan Lasnoski M30-39 7: 5:11:25.3 5:11:25.3 11:52
33 451 Luke Newton M30-39 7: 5:13:12.6 5:13:02.4 11:56
34 415 Kyle Mccarty M30-39 7: 5:14:32.7 5:14:32.7 11:59
35 461 Jen Thoennes F30-39 7: 5:19:38.7 5:19:32.6 12:11
36 400 Joe Cox M50-59 7: 5:20:38.3 5:20:21.8 12:13
37 493 Philip Falck M50-59 7: 5:26:43.5 5:25:44.0 12:25
38 326 Kimberly Huntley F30-39 7: 5:26:43.1 5:26:29.6 12:27
39 327 Ann Scholl F40-49 7: 5:26:44.2 5:26:31.1 12:27
40 501 William Martin M50-59 7: 5:26:43.5 5:26:43.5 12:27
41 352 William Miller M40-49 7: 5:28:27.4 5:28:19.4 12:31
42 329 David Andrews M50-59 7: 5:32:25.0 5:32:18.1 12:40
43 395 John Schultz M40-49 6: 4:37:31.8 5:33:14.6 12:42
44 441 Alex Leitheiser M18-29 7: 5:36:28.8 5:36:20.8 12:49
45 443 Richard Leitheiser M50-59 7: 5:36:29.9 5:36:21.0 12:49
46 391 Mark Gilpatric M40-49 7: 5:40:21.2 5:40:18.3 12:58
47 360 Justin Plassmeyer M30-39 7: 5:44:57.5 5:44:50.3 13:09
48 331 Don Eby M40-49 6: 4:49:22.9 5:45:05.8 13:09
49 344 Sarah Eron F40-49 7: 5:48:52.7 5:48:52.7 13:18
50 436 Andrea Poulton F40-49 7: 5:49:21.4 5:49:04.5 13:18
51 407 Mary Gorski F50-59 7: 5:49:21.5 5:49:05.9 13:18
52 473 Larry Hickok M40-49 7: 5:51:13.3 5:51:08.6 13:23
53 434 Gabriella Allen F18-29 7: 6:01:04.4 6:00:49.2 13:45
54 435 Dawn Chavez F40-49 7: 6:02:31.1 6:02:16.1 13:49
55 396 Casey Hushon F30-39 7: 6:02:30.8 6:02:17.2 13:49
56 408 George Herrera M50-59 7: 6:02:31.1 6:02:17.4 13:49
57 453 Tammy Zyduck F50-59 7: 6:05:04.2 6:04:47.7 13:54
58 455 Rebecca Keesler F30-39 7: 6:05:04.1 6:04:48.1 13:54
59 456 Natalie Converse F30-39 7: 6:10:30.9 6:10:24.9 14:07
60 474 Troy Malinowski M50-59 7: 6:12:54.2 6:12:37.6 14:12
61 353 Jonathan Krist M30-39 7: 6:14:14.3 6:14:02.6 14:15
62 367 Meg Kennedy F50-59 7: 6:24:35.5 6:24:30.1 14:39
63 368 Melissa Churchill F50-59 7: 6:24:35.6 6:24:30.2 14:39
64 487 Paulius Berenis M40-49 7: 6:28:45.8 6:28:36.3 14:49
65 405 Laura Reinders F50-59 7: 6:41:25.8 6:41:09.9 15:18
66 406 Tom Schiessl M50-59 7: 6:41:26.4 6:41:10.2 15:18
67 369 Kim Miller F40-49 6: 5:46:12.9 6:41:55.8 15:19
68 414 Jacob Bump M18-29 6: 5:48:20.6 6:44:03.5 15:24
69 376 Jonathan Shailor M60-69 7: 6:47:20.0 6:47:00.8 15:31
70 318 Carol Ann Lussenden F40-49 7: 6:50:02.4 6:50:02.4 15:38
71 500 Casey Lopez M40-49 7: 6:50:08.9 6:50:08.9 15:38
72 438 Elizabeth Bart F50-59 7: 7:05:35.6 7:05:31.1 16:13
73 325 Jennifer Thompson F40-49 6: 6:12:56.0 7:08:38.9 16:20
74 379 Joe Hermerding M30-39 6: 6:42:59.2 7:38:42.1 17:29
75 489 Bruce Purdy M60-69 6: 6:58:45.2 7:54:28.0 18:05