Toggle navigation
Via Dolorosa Half Marathon
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Via Dolorosa Half Marathon
Hubertus, WI
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Timing by In Focus Timing
Awards Report
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Age:
Place
Bib
Name
Div
Start Time
20kSplit
Pace
1
470
Germain Rojas
M30-39
7:30:02.0
1:46:47.6
8:09
2
346
Thomas Disterhaft
M30-39
7:30:05.0
1:50:57.3
8:28
3
475
Kenneth Crews
M50-59
7:30:04.2
1:52:49.2
8:36
4
446
Frank Deguire
M40-49
7:30:04.6
1:54:23.8
8:43
5
412
Michael Krattley
M50-59
7:30:02.0
1:55:15.4
8:47
6
488
Andy Siekmeir
M18-29
7:30:06.9
1:58:09.2
9:01
7
458
Jenna Orr
F18-29
7:30:02.8
1:58:32.7
9:02
8
347
Michael Hodgins
M30-39
7:30:11.3
2:01:56.3
9:18
9
410
Shayna Reynard
F18-29
7:30:12.6
2:11:12.3
10:00
10
484
Corey Schmalz
M40-49
7:30:05.8
2:13:30.6
10:11
11
333
Dale Baumgartner
M50-59
7:30:05.4
2:13:32.1
10:11
12
495
Luke Johnson
M18-29
7:30:07.8
2:13:32.1
10:11
13
417
Kathleen Wartman
F18-29
7:30:05.5
2:14:47.2
10:17
14
386
Thomas Veselka
M40-49
7:30:02.0
2:16:42.2
10:26
15
399
Anna Federspiel
F30-39
7:30:11.3
2:17:04.9
10:27
16
336
Peter Strandt
M18-29
7:30:08.7
2:17:29.9
10:29
17
348
Laura Hoban
F30-39
7:30:10.5
2:18:45.3
10:35
18
471
Sheila Wordell
F30-39
7:30:08.1
2:19:43.6
10:39
19
372
Marty Lastrilla
M50-59
7:30:05.5
2:19:59.3
10:41
20
351
Timothy Hanson
M40-49
7:30:05.0
2:20:09.5
10:41
21
361
Zac Wierschem
M18-29
7:30:13.7
2:20:13.6
10:42
22
409
Peter Fenelon
M18-29
7:30:13.1
2:20:14.2
10:42
23
467
Marc Ramminger
M30-39
7:30:12.9
2:20:46.4
10:44
24
445
John Lawlis
M18-29
7:30:09.5
2:20:48.8
10:44
25
422
Mckenna Rohan
F18-29
7:30:10.1
2:20:50.1
10:45
26
479
Nate Runde
M18-29
7:30:07.8
2:20:52.5
10:45
27
317
David Strasse
M30-39
7:30:12.8
2:21:47.0
10:49
28
468
Jeffrey Karst
M30-39
7:30:08.6
2:22:19.9
10:51
29
444
Nicholas Gonring
M30-39
7:30:06.5
2:22:24.9
10:52
30
342
Nathan Sward
M30-39
7:30:12.0
2:23:09.0
10:55
31
454
Peter Yank
M18-29
7:30:02.0
2:25:00.8
11:04
32
469
Dylan Blake
M30-39
7:30:12.1
2:25:16.3
11:05
33
354
Therese Strandt
F18-29
7:30:03.3
2:25:35.4
11:06
34
338
Elizabeth Aldred
F40-49
7:30:16.0
2:29:50.6
11:26
35
477
Lee Fink
M50-59
7:30:11.4
2:30:15.6
11:28
36
463
Sue Rondorf
F40-49
7:30:11.1
2:30:16.4
11:28
37
430
Amy Leitheiser
F50-59
7:30:10.6
2:30:31.5
11:29
38
383
Eileen Belongea
F50-59
6:53:58.0
2:30:46.4
11:30
39
425
Wendy Christopherson
F40-49
7:30:16.0
2:30:56.0
11:31
40
402
Christina Warren
F18-29
7:30:13.9
2:31:06.8
11:32
41
403
Sarah Warren
F50-59
7:30:13.6
2:31:07.4
11:32
42
323
Rachel Hintz
F50-59
7:30:05.3
2:31:46.7
11:35
43
460
Brittny Dettro
F30-39
7:30:06.7
2:32:56.2
11:40
44
397
Courtney Javorski
F40-49
7:30:12.0
2:33:02.5
11:40
45
401
Amber Ihrke
F40-49
7:30:12.1
2:33:16.1
11:41
46
337
Lori Klomstad
F50-59
7:30:16.1
2:33:23.8
11:42
47
447
Janet Roeming
F60-69
7:30:10.7
2:34:03.0
11:45
48
448
Paul Pries
M50-59
7:30:10.4
2:34:06.9
11:45
49
466
Greg Schuchardt
M30-39
7:30:10.6
2:34:28.3
11:47
50
423
Becky Wagner
F30-39
7:30:16.6
2:34:58.3
11:49
51
359
Brenda Lastrilla
F50-59
7:30:18.7
2:35:27.5
11:52
52
398
Bill Rieboldt
M50-59
7:30:10.9
2:36:23.1
11:56
53
426
Mike Brummond
M30-39
7:30:11.3
2:37:03.7
11:59
54
358
Sandee Lammers
F40-49
7:30:17.0
2:38:09.0
12:04
55
411
Megan O'Halloran
F30-39
7:30:08.5
2:38:34.0
12:06
56
316
Ed Burnett
M40-49
7:30:09.5
2:38:52.5
12:07
57
442
Nichole Wearing
F30-39
7:30:17.9
2:38:54.1
12:07
58
472
Maria Fuller
F18-29
7:30:09.6
2:39:37.3
12:11
59
378
Dan Becker
M40-49
7:30:07.2
2:39:45.4
12:11
60
362
Erin Maniscalco
F40-49
7:30:05.3
2:40:19.7
12:14
61
363
Kristin Battaglia
F40-49
7:30:02.3
2:40:22.8
12:14
62
431
Jennifer Page
F40-49
7:30:04.6
2:40:25.0
12:14
63
321
Nathan Brey
7:30:08.9
2:43:00.9
12:26
64
381
Abbie Hermerding
F30-39
7:30:07.8
2:43:48.6
12:30
65
334
Katie Lane Frei
F18-29
7:30:16.5
2:46:44.8
12:43
66
335
Emily Borders
F18-29
7:30:16.6
2:46:46.0
12:43
67
332
Sheila Hamill
F18-29
7:30:16.6
2:46:48.6
12:44
68
387
Emily Brinkman
F18-29
7:30:08.7
2:47:04.8
12:45
69
330
Jennifer Pauly
F30-39
7:30:17.3
2:48:41.9
12:52
70
439
Travis Leger
M30-39
7:30:13.4
2:53:10.9
13:13
71
485
Steven Papp
M30-39
7:30:06.8
2:53:28.7
13:14
72
450
Nicole Newton
F30-39
7:30:12.1
2:54:21.1
13:18
73
418
Georgia Mayer
F50-59
7:30:06.1
2:55:10.8
13:22
74
420
Sue Mantz
F40-49
7:30:05.9
2:55:11.0
13:22
75
457
Jenn Collins
F40-49
6:34:19.2
2:56:28.8
13:28
76
464
Thomas Simon
M50-59
7:30:11.8
2:58:25.3
13:37
77
392
Jeffrey Crosby
M60-69
7:30:06.2
3:05:23.9
14:09
78
375
Catherine Mcconnell
F50-59
7:30:20.4
3:08:47.1
14:24
79
421
Ernest Hernandez
M40-49
7:30:11.5
3:12:35.2
14:42
80
355
Allen Samson
F18-29
7:30:16.9
3:27:33.2
15:50
81
490
Fr. Allen Alexander
M30-39
7:30:02.0
3:29:51.0
16:01
82
432
Carol Frymark
F60-69
7:30:17.4
3:37:51.2
16:37
83
320
Laura Stellmacher
F30-39
7:30:19.6
3:37:52.4
16:37
84
433
Erin Mulligan
F18-29
7:30:17.2
3:39:59.8
16:47
85
437
Andrea Webb
F30-39
6:34:19.2
3:40:10.5
16:48
86
384
Father Andrew Kurz
M40-49
6:53:58.0
4:31:25.6
20:43
Page Notification
×