Toggle navigation
Capital Conference Early Meet - North Varsity Girls
Other Years
2014 Results
2014 Results
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Capital Conference Early Meet - North Varsity Girls
Cambridge, WI
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Click
here
for the TEAM results
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
TmPl
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
1
741
McKenzie Kruchten
F
10
Lodi
0:
18:40
6:01
2
2
735
Meredith Gallagher
F
12
Lodi
0:
18:47
6:03
3
3
889
Emily Giroux
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
20:00
6:26
4
4
838
Brittany Danda
F
11
Poynette
0:
20:00
6:27
5
5
704
Sydney Cody
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
20:08
6:29
6
6
833
Jordan Blochwitz
F
12
Poynette
0:
20:24
6:34
7
7
854
Mandy Weirzba
F
9
Poynette
0:
20:25
6:35
8
8
632
Mikaela Lietha
F
11
Columbus
0:
20:26
6:35
9
9
832
Jenna Blochwitz
F
10
Poynette
0:
20:36
6:38
10
10
746
Savannah Wenger
F
9
Lodi
0:
20:41
6:40
11
11
850
Elizabeth Reddeman
F
10
Poynette
0:
20:42
6:40
12
12
895
Eliza Punzel
F
10
Watertown Luther P
0:
21:14
6:50
13
13
892
Noelani Lum
F
9
Watertown Luther P
0:
21:23
6:53
14
14
713
Rachel Manteufel
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
21:38
6:58
15
15
847
Jordyn MacKey
F
12
Poynette
0:
21:41
6:59
16
16
716
Lydia Ulrich
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
21:44
7:00
17
17
694
Sydney Iverson
F
12
Lake Mills
0:
21:48
7:01
18
18
738
Daphne Jones
F
10
Lodi
0:
21:53
7:03
19
19
639
Emma Severson
F
12
Columbus
0:
22:05
7:07
20
20
697
Ella Quinn
F
10
Lake Mills
0:
22:07
7:07
21
21
708
Laura Hafenstein
F
10
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
22:08
7:08
22
22
748
Anna Wipperfurth
F
12
Lodi
0:
22:10
7:08
23
23
711
Kiana Krszjzaniek
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
22:11
7:09
24
24
841
Jaclyn Felicijan
F
12
Poynette
0:
22:12
7:09
25
25
626
Natalie Derr
F
10
Columbus
0:
22:24
7:13
26
26
689
Kayli Buchli
F
9
Lake Mills
0:
22:31
7:15
27
27
747
Jolee Wilson
F
12
Lodi
0:
23:00
7:25
28
28
745
Mai Ling Ness
F
9
Lodi
0:
23:04
7:26
29
29
693
Ranjana Ingala
F
9
Lake Mills
0:
23:18
7:30
30
30
631
Kaylin Langer
F
12
Columbus
0:
23:19
7:31
31
31
890
Alyssa Hildebrandt
F
9
Watertown Luther P
0:
23:19
7:31
32
32
893
Chloe Mittelstadt
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
23:21
7:31
33
33
715
Estrella Tesch
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:24
7:32
34
34
888
Erika Fahney
F
9
Watertown Luther P
0:
23:34
7:35
35
35
690
Emma Evenson
F
9
Lake Mills
0:
23:43
7:38
36
36
634
Caroline Morris
F
10
Columbus
0:
23:50
7:41
37
37
627
Victoria Fauser
F
9
Columbus
0:
24:21
7:50
38
38
695
Olivia Link
F
10
Lake Mills
0:
24:53
8:01
39
39
887
Abby Enstad
F
11
Watertown Luther P
0:
25:43
8:17
40
40
637
Erica Patrick
F
9
Columbus
0:
26:20
8:29
41
41
692
Lillian Francis
F
11
Lake Mills
0:
26:32
8:33
Page Notification
×