Toggle navigation
Capital Conference Early Meet - North JV Girls
Other Years
2014 Results
2014 Results
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Capital Conference Early Meet - North JV Girls
Cambridge, WI
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Timing by In Focus Timing
Click
here
for the TEAM results
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
TmPl
Bib
Name
Sex
Grade
School
Time
Pace
1
1
848
Samantha Nelson
F
12
Poynette
0:
22:50
7:21
2
2
830
Katie Adams
F
9
Poynette
0:
22:53
7:22
3
3
710
Samantha Huebner
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:26
7:33
4
4
714
Bridget Schoebel
F
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:29
7:34
5
5
855
Elizabeth Yamriska
F
11
Poynette
0:
23:35
7:36
6
6
705
Maddie Dumke
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:47
7:40
7
7
846
Valerie Lindquist
F
10
Poynette
0:
23:47
7:40
8
8
712
Emma Krszjzaniek
F
11
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
23:50
7:40
9
9
836
Lauren Brokish
F
12
Poynette
0:
24:00
7:44
10
10
707
Emma Guld
F
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
24:09
7:47
11
11
737
Veronica Hendren
F
9
Lodi
0:
24:11
7:47
12
12
835
Kirsten Brokish
F
10
Poynette
0:
24:17
7:49
13
13
717
Emily Weber
F
9
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
24:23
7:51
14
14
642
Jamie Sydow
F
9
Columbus
0:
24:24
7:52
15
15
636
Kassidy Olson
F
9
Columbus
0:
24:31
7:54
16
894
Laura Mueller
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
24:31
7:54
17
16
849
Naomi Phipps
F
11
Poynette
0:
24:35
7:55
18
17
644
Lilly Zander
F
11
Columbus
0:
24:37
7:56
19
18
742
Maddie Lee
F
9
Lodi
0:
24:48
7:59
20
19
743
Sarah Lins
F
12
Lodi
0:
24:56
8:02
21
896
Molly Weinstein
F
11
Watertown Luther P
0:
24:59
8:03
22
839
Jolan Dishno
F
12
Poynette
0:
25:06
8:05
23
20
732
Danni Jo Breunig
F
9
Lodi
0:
25:24
8:11
24
21
633
Sydney Moore
F
9
Columbus
0:
25:31
8:13
25
22
628
Gretchen Hahn
F
9
Columbus
0:
25:48
8:19
26
851
Jenna Sandstrom
F
12
Poynette
0:
25:56
8:21
27
840
Brooke Dredske
F
10
Poynette
0:
26:04
8:24
28
23
643
Aubrey Weideman
F
12
Columbus
0:
26:07
8:25
29
842
Lauryn Felicijan
F
12
Poynette
0:
26:11
8:26
30
891
Hope Loersch
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
26:12
8:26
31
696
Kylie Puttkamer
F
12
Lake Mills
0:
26:22
8:30
32
24
640
Olivia Severson
F
10
Columbus
0:
26:35
8:34
33
623
Julia Bonelli
F
11
Columbus
0:
26:41
8:36
34
25
733
Shelbi Buettner
F
12
Lodi
0:
27:03
8:43
35
629
Neve Huegel
F
11
Columbus
0:
27:11
8:45
36
26
736
Allie Gorton
F
12
Lodi
0:
27:40
8:55
37
831
Ivy Becker
F
12
Poynette
0:
27:44
8:56
38
625
Leah Clark
F
12
Columbus
0:
27:48
8:57
39
886
Katie Baur
F
12
Watertown Luther P
0:
27:53
8:59
40
622
Alexis Anderson
F
10
Columbus
0:
28:04
9:02
41
853
Hannah Taylor
F
12
Poynette
0:
28:55
9:19
42
834
Allie Bredeson
F
11
Poynette
0:
29:01
9:21
43
844
Abby Gregorich
F
11
Poynette
0:
29:16
9:26
44
27
734
Kelsey Eyre
F
10
Lodi
0:
29:57
9:39
45
940
Ana Terra
F
12
Poynette
0:
30:01
9:40
46
843
Lily Gotzion
F
10
Poynette
0:
30:05
9:41
47
852
Kalpana Sharma Ram
F
10
Poynette
0:
30:39
9:52
48
744
Dani Mori
F
11
Lodi
0:
31:15
10:04
49
837
Morgan Butler
F
11
Poynette
0:
31:23
10:06
50
621
Lydia Agnew
F
9
Columbus
0:
32:11
10:22
51
630
Kira Janish
F
9
Columbus
0:
32:44
10:33
52
845
Abby Kilen
F
10
Poynette
0:
32:57
10:37
53
28
706
Emily Ferch
F
12
Lakeside Lutheran
0:
33:34
10:49
Page Notification
×