See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.

Charlton Heritage 5K
Charlton, NY
Saturday, June 04, 2016

Timing by ARE Event Productions
Sorted by Net Time
Individual Awards Report Open and Family Teams Report


Place Bib Name Div Age Sex City State Time NET Time Pace
1 9 Otis Ubriaco 5k 22 M Glenville NY 0:15:39 0:15:38 5:02
2 11 Jon Cusick 5k 26 M Charlton NY 0:16:50 0:16:49 5:25
3 1 Kevin Gideon 5K 18 M Ballston Spa NY 0:16:54 0:16:54 5:27
4 193 Tyler Berg 5k 15 M Ballston Lake NY 0:17:03 0:17:00 5:29
5 359 Aidan Gillooley 5k 15 M Glenville NY 0:17:05 0:17:03 5:30
6 15 Joe Jr Girard 5k 21 M Glenville NY 0:17:27 0:17:18 5:34
7 323 Evan Brennan 5k 15 M Ballston Lake NY 0:17:25 0:17:24 5:36
8 3 Alyssa Drapeau 5k 22 F Glenville NY 0:18:03 0:18:02 5:49
9 612 Team Shamus STeam 0:18:39 0:18:39 6:00
10 10 Buddy Herkenham 5k 21 M Charlton NY 0:18:49 0:18:48 6:03
11 393 Ian Thane 5k 23 M Amsterdam NY 0:19:02 0:19:00 6:07
12 205 Brett Sullivan 5k 28 M Ballston Spa NY 0:19:07 0:19:06 6:09
13 233 Rick Zachgo 5k 45 M Rexford NY 0:19:14 0:19:13 6:11
14 376 Karsten Barbagelata 5k 19 M Ballston Lake NY 0:19:22 0:19:17 6:13
15 20 Trevor Drapeau 5k 20 M Glenville NY 0:19:21 0:19:17 6:13
16 445 Kevin Sheremeta 5K 14 M Schenectady NY 0:19:30 0:19:22 6:14
17 12 Michael Stalker 5k 53 M Burnt Hills NY 0:19:34 0:19:33 6:18
18 366 Matthew Forshey 5k 19 M Scotia NY 0:19:39 0:19:37 6:19
19 271 Logan Short 5k 15 M Charlton NY 0:19:44 0:19:42 6:21
20 309 Dante Ubriaco 5k 14 M Glenville NY 0:19:50 0:19:49 6:23
21 82 Jonathan Peck 5k 37 M Glenville NY 0:19:57 0:19:54 6:25
22 236 Greg Eithier 5k 42 M Clifton Park NY 0:20:00 0:19:55 6:25
23 52 Ryan Sheppard 5k 15 M Charlton NY 0:20:02 0:20:02 6:27
24 441 Emily Digman 5K 18 F Ballston Spa NY 0:20:07 0:20:06 6:28
25 485 Gabriel Winters-Bon 5K 14 M Glenville NY 0:20:24 0:20:18 6:33
26 454 Rory Graham 5K 15 F Burnt Hills NY 0:20:27 0:20:22 6:34
27 34 Thomas Rest 5k 56 M Clifton Park NY 0:20:33 0:20:28 6:36
28 144 Jonathan Guthan 5k 39 M Scotia NY 0:20:40 0:20:30 6:36
29 494 Lucas Ellet 5K 10 M Schenectady NY 0:20:40 0:20:38 6:39
30 246 Joseph Altobello 5k 38 M Green Island NY 0:20:40 0:20:38 6:39
31 152 Gabriel Lobaido 5k 15 M Scotia NY 0:20:42 0:20:41 6:40
32 64 Larry Frederick 5k 41 M Niskayuna NY 0:20:46 0:20:44 6:41
33 363 Will Gideon 5K 14 M Ballston Spa NY 0:21:08 0:21:06 6:48
34 446 Tyler Alavckios 5K 31 M Columbus NY 0:21:22 0:21:09 6:49
35 90 Justin Peabody 5k 19 M Ballston Lake NY 0:21:13 0:21:11 6:49
36 442 Lily Digman 5K 15 F Ballston Spa NY 0:21:14 0:21:14 6:50
37 444 Nicholes Berabe 5K 15 M Schenactady NY 0:21:22 0:21:15 6:51
38 58 Max Hussey 5k 15 M Ballston Lake NY 0:21:19 0:21:17 6:51
39 482 Mark Lansing 5K 40 M Niskayuna NY 0:21:20 0:21:18 6:52
40 498 Dan Fernandez 5K 22 M Charlton NY 0:21:26 0:21:18 6:52
41 195 William Koerber 5k 21 M Ballston NY 0:21:27 0:21:19 6:52
42 23 Daniel Cassidy 5k 26 M Albany NY 0:21:30 0:21:25 6:54
43 492 Eli Benosky 5k 21 M Scotia NY 0:21:33 0:21:26 6:54
44 43 Vince Speenburgh 5k 34 M Burnt Hills NY 0:21:44 0:21:35 6:57
45 493 Kevin Hughes 5K 15 M Ballston Lake NY 0:21:49 0:21:47 7:01
46 506 Jason Peters 5K 42 M Schenectady NY 0:21:58 0:21:51 7:02
47 502 Chris Holley 5K 35 M Glenville NY 0:22:17 0:21:56 7:04
48 326 Christopher Maher` 5k 10 M West Charlton NY 0:22:34 0:21:56 7:04
49 516 Lisa Mierdha 5K 53 F Clifton Park NY 0:22:15 0:22:00 7:05
50 47 George Baranauskas 5k 62 M Scotia NY 0:22:04 0:22:02 7:06
51 514 Nicholas Henry 5K 29 M Glenville NY 0:22:17 0:22:06 7:07
52 4 Sammi Bodenstab 5k 34 F Charlton NY 0:22:12 0:22:07 7:07
53 137 Aiden Cawley 5k 21 M Ballston Spa NY 0:22:52 0:22:15 7:10
54 451 Vini Silva 5K 17 M Scotia NY 0:22:56 0:22:20 7:11
55 349 Noah Murdock 5k 10 M Scotia NY 0:22:32 0:22:31 7:15
56 115 Jami Vendetti 5k 12 F Glenville NY 0:22:46 0:22:32 7:15
57 104 Anastasia Monsen 5k 20 F Guilderland NY 0:22:39 0:22:32 7:15
58 286 Colin Swain 5k 15 M Burnt Hills NY 0:22:45 0:22:36 7:17
59 114 Raymond Brown 5k 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:22:39 0:22:36 7:17
60 7 Rebecca Bednarek 5k 39 F Amsterdam NY 0:22:50 0:22:38 7:17
61 25 Brent Drapeau 5k 25 M Glenville NY 0:22:54 0:22:45 7:20
62 68 Ryan Alverson 5k 35 M Charlton NY 0:22:53 0:22:46 7:20
63 315 Marta Hallgren 5k 38 F Ballston Lake NY 0:22:53 0:22:47 7:20
64 6 Carolyn Herkenham 5k 25 F Charlton NY 0:22:58 0:22:47 7:20
65 373 Joshua O'Connor 5k 41 M Delanson NY 0:22:52 0:22:48 7:21
66 361 Greg Stevens 5k 31 M Charlton NY 0:22:51 0:22:50 7:21
67 316 Justin Dauphinee 5k 41 M Ballston Lake NY 0:22:58 0:22:52 7:22
68 89 Kristen Boussa 5k 41 F Glenville NY 0:23:01 0:22:53 7:22
69 132 Stephen Aldi 5k 36 M Burnt Hills NY 0:23:13 0:23:04 7:26
70 186 Jackson Malagisi 5k 11 M Charlton NY 0:23:14 0:23:07 7:27
71 389 Michele Barry 5k 48 F Cooperstown NY 0:23:28 0:23:21 7:31
72 131 Liam Treacy 5k 29 M Ballston Lake NY 0:23:37 0:23:21 7:31
73 191 Todd Pikor 5k 42 M Ballston Lake NY 0:23:31 0:23:22 7:32
74 289 Michael Lombardi 5k 41 M Slingerlands NY 0:23:32 0:23:25 7:33
75 311 Steve Janack 5k 53 M Scotia NY 0:23:31 0:23:27 7:33
76 119 Jill Gobel 5k 46 F Ballston Spa NY 0:23:36 0:23:35 7:36
77 329 Michael Molocznik 5k 58 M Ballston Spa NY 0:24:03 0:23:37 7:36
78 59 Frank Mueller 5k 57 M Glenville NY 0:23:42 0:23:40 7:37
79 450 Mike Langevin 5K 51 M Colonie NY 0:24:00 0:23:53 7:41
80 154 Donald Letendre 5k 53 M Ballston Lake NY 0:24:09 0:23:54 7:42
81 437 Jack Taylor 5k 13 M Ballston Lake NY 0:24:06 0:23:59 7:44
82 371 Noah Loucks 5k 12 M Charlton NY 0:24:38 0:24:01 7:44
83 192 Emily Berg 5k 12 F Ballston Lake NY 0:24:06 0:24:03 7:45
84 260 Peter Bednarek 5k 38 M Amsterdam NY 0:24:16 0:24:04 7:45
85 327 Sara Pick 5k 26 F Latham NY 0:24:09 0:24:06 7:46
86 183 Jake Malagisi 5k 43 M Charlton NY 0:24:30 0:24:13 7:48
87 325 Chris Maher 5k 47 M West Charlton NY 0:24:53 0:24:15 7:49
88 8 Amanda Barone 5k 32 F Clifton Park NY 0:24:40 0:24:16 7:49
89 134 Shelley Allison 5k 43 F Burnt Hills NY 0:24:29 0:24:20 7:50
90 440 Bryce Clark 5K 13 M Charlton NY 0:24:30 0:24:24 7:51
91 396 Sarah Slosek 5k 36 F Galway NY 0:24:36 0:24:27 7:53
92 343 Dan Owens 5k 60 M Ballston Spa NY 0:24:33 0:24:30 7:54
93 270 Kristin Short 5k 48 F Charlton NY 0:24:47 0:24:35 7:55
94 285 Sophie Swain 5k 14 F Burnt Hills NY 0:24:45 0:24:36 7:55
95 258 Megan Abraham 5k 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:59 0:24:36 7:55
96 470 Richard Bennett 5K 64 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:42 0:24:36 7:55
97 334 R.A. Lebel 5k 52 M Ballston Lake NY 0:24:47 0:24:36 7:56
98 294 Elizabeth Darling 5k 17 F Scotia NY 0:24:42 0:24:37 7:56
99 381 Mary Hoey 5k 55 F Charlton NY 0:24:48 0:24:38 7:56
100 488 Dave Rakvica 5K 51 M Burnt Hills NY 0:25:09 0:24:43 7:58
101 30 Connor McLaughlin 5k 17 M Charlton NY 0:24:58 0:24:43 7:58
102 307 Zoe Hackenberg 5k 16 F Ballston Lake NY 0:24:47 0:24:45 7:58
103 510 Sarah Osaheni 5K 21 F Clifton Park NY 0:24:49 0:24:46 7:58
104 151 Dominick Delorio 5k 66 M Clifton Park NY 0:24:57 0:24:47 7:59
105 49 Sarah Carpenito 5k 25 F Porter Corners NY 0:25:01 0:24:49 7:59
106 138 David Leith 5k 61 M West Charlton NY 0:24:53 0:24:49 8:00
107 436 Tj Taylor 5k 45 M Ballston Lake NY 0:24:56 0:24:50 8:00
108 350 David Akaka 5k 48 M Porter Corners NY 0:24:57 0:24:53 8:01
109 461 Ethan Vonvorst 5K 15 M Scotia NY 0:25:02 0:25:01 8:03
110 280 Matt Nafus 5k 39 M Glenville NY 0:25:17 0:25:04 8:04
111 281 Tim Fisher 5k 63 M Ballston Spa NY 0:25:23 0:25:10 8:06
112 335 Luke Lebel 5k 18 M Ballston Lake NY 0:25:33 0:25:16 8:08
113 395 Brooke Adams 5k 21 F Charlton NY 0:25:31 0:25:18 8:09
114 101 Heather Kosnick 5k 42 F Ballston Spa NY 0:25:37 0:25:29 8:13
115 153 Linda Novotny 5k 52 F Clifton Park NY 0:25:55 0:25:30 8:13
116 139 Amber Trendell 5k 36 F Burnt Hills NY 0:25:39 0:25:36 8:15
117 337 Evan Schermerhorn 5k 20 M Ballston Spa NY 0:25:57 0:25:36 8:15
118 301 Alexis Patrick 5k 12 F Ballston Lake NY 0:25:52 0:25:38 8:15
119 388 Richard Smith 5k 58 M Char NY 0:25:47 0:25:39 8:16
120 253 Bradley Warner 5k 52 M Charlton NY 0:26:01 0:25:41 8:16
121 362 Kelly Seymour 5k 30 F Burn Hills NY 0:25:59 0:25:45 8:18
122 306 Janna Hackenberg 5k 14 F Ballston Lake NY 0:25:47 0:25:45 8:18
123 490 Lauren Campbell 5K 27 F Newburyport MA 0:26:00 0:25:54 8:20
124 385 Patrick Robbins 5k 10 M Charlton NY 0:26:05 0:25:55 8:21
125 163 Randy Johnson 5k 46 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:29 0:25:56 8:21
126 513 Daniel Olbrych 5K 22 M Scotia NY 0:26:10 0:25:57 8:21
127 19 Reed Lewandowski 5k 19 M Charlton NY 0:26:08 0:25:59 8:22
128 84 Matthew Oill 5k 18 M Glenville NY 0:26:21 0:26:00 8:22
129 16 Karen Hackenberg 5k 50 F Ballston Lake NY 0:26:05 0:26:00 8:22
130 369 Kevin Schinnerer 5k 38 M Ballston Lake NY 0:26:34 0:26:06 8:24
131 298 Scott Kosnick 5k 43 M Ballston NY 0:26:16 0:26:08 8:25
132 216 Amelia Cataldo 5k 11 F Ballston Spa NY 0:26:23 0:26:08 8:25
133 457 Tyler Doherty 5K 16 M Glenville NY 0:26:11 0:26:09 8:25
134 398 Dennis Quinn 5k 51 M Niskayuna NY 0:26:22 0:26:09 8:25
135 279 S. Brendan Lamby 5k 11 M Diamond Point NY 0:26:16 0:26:11 8:26
136 288 Mattingly Orourke 5k 11 F Glenville NY 0:26:17 0:26:13 8:27
137 462 Ghaith Shahin 5K 15 M Gleville NY 0:26:26 0:26:26 8:31
138 324 Laurie Malone 5k 53 F Burnt Hills NY 0:26:52 0:26:29 8:32
139 100 Chester Tumidajewic 5k 61 M Amsterdam NY 0:26:32 0:26:29 8:32
140 241 Ken Handy 5k 50 M Clifton Park NY 0:27:00 0:26:31 8:32
141 181 Megan Wegener 5k 36 F Ballston Spa NY 0:26:48 0:26:34 8:33
142 277 Jeryl Simpson 5k 58 F Mechanicville NY 0:26:49 0:26:36 8:34
143 319 Lacey Buckley 5k 38 F Charlton NY 0:26:46 0:26:40 8:35
144 383 Kim Eisler 5k 49 F Ballston Spa NY 0:26:45 0:26:40 8:35
145 310 Debbie Ubriaco 5k 44 F Glenville NY 0:27:09 0:26:43 8:36
146 347 Melissa Lamagna 5k 44 F Ballston Spa NY 0:27:12 0:26:46 8:37
147 28 Jennifer Hobbs 5k 41 F Clifton Park NY 0:27:11 0:26:47 8:37
148 308 Theresa Rousseau 5k 49 F Clifton Park NY 0:27:09 0:26:48 8:38
149 367 Bryan Yager 5k 30 M Charlton NY 0:27:27 0:26:51 8:39
150 449 Kaelin Fish 5K 8 F Glenville NY 0:26:59 0:26:56 8:40
151 518 Unknown Runner 5K NY 0:27:53 0:27:03 8:43
152 48 Terry Smith 5k 68 M Galway NY 0:27:11 0:27:06 8:44
153 342 Patricia Gundlach 5k 44 F Scotia NY 0:27:17 0:27:07 8:44
154 222 Jenna Vaughan 5k 12 F Burnt Hills NY 0:27:22 0:27:08 8:44
155 218 Craig Scavullo 5k 41 M Schenectady NY 0:27:52 0:27:15 8:46
156 515 Ruben Comera 5K 51 M Clifton Park NY 0:27:32 0:27:15 8:47
157 340 Meaghan Leary 5k 24 F Albany NY 0:27:30 0:27:15 8:47
158 18 Nicole Drapeau 5k 18 F Glenville NY 0:27:28 0:27:19 8:48
159 378 Stephen Obermayer 5k 54 M Burnt Hills NY 0:27:32 0:27:22 8:49
160 354 Ollie Lovegrove 5k 7 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:31 0:27:24 8:50
161 351 Anthony Lovegrove 5k 43 M Niskayuna NY 0:27:32 0:27:25 8:50
162 39 Scott Przybylowicz 5k 29 M Broadalbin NY 0:28:15 0:27:29 8:51
163 149 Robert Burke 5k 48 M West Charlton NY 0:28:00 0:27:30 8:51
164 313 Owen Rothe 5k 8 M Charlton NY 0:28:00 0:27:32 8:52
165 51 Walter Wintsch 5k 61 M Burnt Hills NY 0:27:43 0:27:34 8:53
166 108 Alejandra Blandon 5k 11 F Glenville NY 0:27:42 0:27:37 8:54
167 26 Sheryl Hamel 5k 49 F Ballston Lake NY 0:27:56 0:27:40 8:55
168 284 Sharon Swain 5k 43 F Burnt Hills NY 0:28:12 0:27:41 8:55
169 227 Michael Holley 5k 64 M Ballston Lake NY 0:28:03 0:27:42 8:55
170 127 Heidi Koeppel 5k 33 F New York NY 0:27:50 0:27:44 8:56
171 508 Sam Leone 5K 42 M Charlton NY 0:27:52 0:27:45 8:56
172 460 James Given 5K 21 M Ballston Spa NY 0:27:54 0:27:45 8:56
173 226 Gwyneth Breshears 5k 12 F Charlton NY 0:28:17 0:27:57 9:00
174 203 Susannah Denham 5k 11 F Glenville NY 0:28:14 0:27:57 9:00
175 303 Kurt Bedore 5k 51 M Burnt Hills NY 0:28:11 0:27:58 9:00
176 384 Dave Robbins 5k 50 M Charlton NY 0:28:10 0:28:01 9:01
177 387 Michael Muller 5k 45 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:18 0:28:03 9:02
178 386 Logan Muller 5k 8 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:19 0:28:04 9:02
179 269 Emily Darling 5k 12 F Glenville NY 0:28:21 0:28:06 9:03
180 128 Mariah Duell 5k 30 F Ballston Spa NY 0:28:28 0:28:06 9:03
181 109 Jen Robbins 5k 37 F Charlton NY 0:28:18 0:28:09 9:04
182 196 Meegan Sleeper 5k 20 F Glenville NY 0:28:47 0:28:09 9:04
183 252 Sandra Morton 5k 52 F Burnt Hills NY 0:28:54 0:28:09 9:04
184 97 Maureen Florio 5k 53 F Rotterdam Junction NY 0:28:31 0:28:10 9:04
185 194 Kari Berg 5k 43 F Ballston Lake NY 0:28:27 0:28:15 9:06
186 264 David Morton 5k 53 M Burnt Hills NY 0:29:02 0:28:18 9:07
187 122 Gina Schneider 5k 60 F Burnt Hills Ny NY 0:28:25 0:28:19 9:07
188 483 Bryn Topolski 5K 12 F Charlton NY 0:28:42 0:28:23 9:08
189 53 Jamie Sheppard 5k 50 F Charlton NY 0:28:34 0:28:23 9:08
190 130 Amy Kalinkewicz 5k 26 F Ballston Lake NY 0:28:44 0:28:28 9:10
191 435 Avery Daviero 5k 11 F Charlton NY 0:28:42 0:28:28 9:10
192 600 Team Johnny STeam 0:28:35 0:28:28 9:10
193 478 Dean Poeth 5K 15 M Glenville NY 0:28:57 0:28:29 9:10
194 380 Gary Saunders 5k 42 M Ballston Spa NY 0:29:02 0:28:29 9:10
195 272 Sheila Wilday 5k 48 F Sharon Springs NY 0:28:50 0:28:29 9:11
196 221 Danielle Vaughan 5k 42 F Burnt Hills NY 0:28:50 0:28:35 9:12
197 509 Lacey Morgan 5K 21 F Charlton NY 0:29:13 0:28:41 9:14
198 159 Erik Searles 5k 36 M Malta NY 0:29:11 0:28:41 9:14
199 397 Junko Kobori 5k 54 F Schuylerville NY 0:29:03 0:28:43 9:15
200 447 Shelby Alavekios 5K 24 F Columbus GA 0:28:57 0:28:44 9:15
201 283 Mark Swain 5k 46 M Burnt Hills NY 0:29:17 0:28:45 9:16
202 499 Andrew Heck 5K 45 M Niskayuna NY 0:29:12 0:28:48 9:16
203 190 Charles Latham 5k 46 M Rexford NY 0:28:59 0:28:48 9:17
204 67 Brenden Ohara 5k 42 M Cary NC 0:29:14 0:28:52 9:18
205 156 Molly Cook 5k 37 F Charlton NY 0:29:40 0:28:59 9:20
206 27 Ray Lewis 5k 60 M Ballston Lake NY 0:29:17 0:29:00 9:20
207 379 Reed Dagostino 5k 21 M Ballston Lake NY 0:29:44 0:29:01 9:21
208 292 Keith Landry 5k 43 M Glenville NY 0:29:33 0:29:07 9:22
209 487 Carmelo Rao 5K 58 M Burnt Hills NY 0:29:17 0:29:11 9:24
210 263 Kate Calder 5k 32 F Ballston Lake NY 0:29:46 0:29:11 9:24
211 251 Jeff Thomas 5k 42 M Glenville NY 0:29:39 0:29:13 9:25
212 356 Patricia Kirkpatric 5k 55 F Clifton Park NY 0:29:40 0:29:16 9:26
213 78 Robert Williams 5k 60 M Burnt Hills NY 0:29:40 0:29:22 9:27
214 185 Samantha Malagisi 5k 11 F Charlton NY 0:29:44 0:29:29 9:30
215 433 Shawn Thompson Walk 42 M Ballstson Spa NY 0:29:46 0:29:35 9:32
216 259 Eileen Battle 5k 59 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:50 0:29:38 9:33
217 291 Amelia Landry 5k 11 F Glenville NY 0:30:00 0:29:39 9:33
218 475 Alayna Gray 5K 12 F Johnstown NY 0:29:44 0:29:43 9:34
219 79 Colin Alverson 5k 38 M Glenville NY 0:29:58 0:29:44 9:34
220 293 Kayden Graves 5k 12 M Scotia NY 0:30:10 0:29:47 9:36
221 223 Jim Hogan 5k 40 M Albany NY 0:30:22 0:29:47 9:36
222 495 Danny Lhire 5K 8 M Charlton NY 0:30:02 0:29:48 9:36
223 496 Daniel White 5K 38 M Charlton NY 0:30:02 0:29:48 9:36
224 71 Scott Wagner 5k 28 M Clifton Park NY 0:30:23 0:29:50 9:37
225 94 Nathan Mueller 5k 21 M Glenville NY 0:30:06 0:29:51 9:37
226 201 Larry Denham 5k 57 M Glenville NY 0:30:09 0:29:52 9:37
227 230 Jeff Thomas 5k 48 M Ballston Spa NY 0:30:16 0:29:53 9:37
228 214 Ryan Wall 5k 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:30:23 0:29:53 9:37
229 169 Shelly Graves 5k 36 F Scotia NY 0:30:18 0:29:54 9:38
230 476 Peter Carr 5K 54 M Burnt Hills NY 0:30:26 0:29:54 9:38
231 392 Glen Miller 5k 57 M Schuylerville NY 0:30:18 0:29:57 9:39
232 489 Michael Campbell 5K 27 M Newburyport MA 0:30:07 0:30:00 9:40
233 603 Team Maeve STeam 0:30:09 0:30:04 9:41
234 357 Joanne Hammond 5k 40 F Burnt Hills NY 0:30:37 0:30:06 9:42
235 606 Team Hunter STeam 0:30:21 0:30:10 9:43
236 368 Jim Mahar 5k 60 M Ballston Spa NY 0:30:32 0:30:14 9:44
237 320 Lindsey Dutelle 5k 30 F Scotia NY 0:30:39 0:30:15 9:44
238 374 Michael Hannah 5k 63 M Latham NY 0:30:26 0:30:16 9:45
239 228 Matt Zoller 5k 16 M Burnt Hills NY 0:30:47 0:30:28 9:49
240 333 Julie Turgeon 5k 42 F Scotia NY 0:30:54 0:30:29 9:49
241 198 Phil Moehringer 5k 54 M Gansevoort NY 0:31:09 0:30:33 9:50
242 256 Mary Harris 5k 52 F Westfield NJ 0:30:57 0:30:33 9:50
243 117 Caitlin Smith 5k 9 F Charlton NY 0:30:56 0:30:39 9:52
244 391 Ryon Bellamy 5k 19 M Scotia NY 0:31:19 0:30:41 9:53
245 346 Cara Maloney 5k 21 F Charlton NY 0:31:21 0:30:41 9:53
246 390 David Renko 5k 19 M Scotia NY 0:31:22 0:30:44 9:54
247 455 Nicole O'Connor 5K 36 F Delanson NY 0:30:56 0:30:50 9:56
248 353 Ella Lovegrove 5k 8 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:59 0:30:51 9:56
249 352 Jodi Lovegrove 5k 37 F Niskayuna NY 0:30:59 0:30:51 9:56
250 348 Michael Cowell 5k 41 M Mechanicville NY 0:31:16 0:30:54 9:57
251 45 Michael Caggianelli 5k 55 M Glenville NY 0:31:27 0:30:55 9:57
252 382 Margo Janack 5k 53 F Scotia NY 0:31:21 0:31:01 9:59
253 147 Jackson Bower 5k 10 M Ballston Lake NY 0:31:35 0:31:02 10:00
254 464 Amanda Gregory 5K 15 F Burnt Hills NY 0:31:15 0:31:08 10:02
255 439 Dennis Pokrzywka 5K 51 M Burnt Hills NY 0:31:51 0:31:11 10:03
256 110 Mark Klingbeil 5k 53 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:31:59 0:31:12 10:03
257 105 Abigail Schienberg 5k 35 F Schenectady NY 0:31:38 0:31:16 10:04
258 304 Sara Kate Bedore 5k 11 F Burnt Hills NY 0:31:29 0:31:17 10:04
259 370 Elisabeth Farone 5k 33 F Ballston Lake NY 0:31:57 0:31:17 10:04
260 178 Brandon Perkins 5k 38 M Galway NY 0:31:57 0:31:18 10:05
261 179 Eben Perkins 5k 10 M Galway NY 0:31:57 0:31:19 10:05
262 467 Phil Mueller 5K 11 F Glenville NY 0:31:46 0:31:24 10:07
263 91 Tricia Johnston 5k 54 F Ballston Lake NY 0:31:59 0:31:26 10:07
264 377 Kathleen Tersigni 5k 45 F Burnt Hills NY 0:31:52 0:31:29 10:08
265 267 Mary Hannon 5k 57 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:31:59 0:31:32 10:09
266 268 Claire Barber 5k 11 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:31:59 0:31:32 10:09
267 261 John Bednarek 5k 9 M Amsterdam NY 0:32:19 0:31:40 10:12
268 155 Diana Lindsay 5k 55 F Loudonville NY 0:31:59 0:31:45 10:13
269 61 Makenna Szary 5k 11 F Clifton Park NY 0:32:12 0:32:00 10:18
270 60 Matthew Szary 5k 41 M Clifton Park NY 0:32:13 0:32:00 10:18
271 305 Karolyn Bedore 5k 15 F Burnt Hills NY 0:32:12 0:32:00 10:18
272 242 Cindi Handy 5k 42 F Clifton Park NY 0:32:31 0:32:01 10:19
273 99 Sarah Robbins 5k 9 F Charlton NY 0:32:14 0:32:06 10:20
274 302 Keira Patrick 5k 10 F Ballston Lake NY 0:32:25 0:32:11 10:22
275 484 Lillian Morse 5K 8 F Glenville NY 0:32:17 0:32:14 10:23
276 202 Esther Denham 5k 52 F Glenville NY 0:33:06 0:32:15 10:23
277 463 Nate Loucks 5K 12 M Charlton NY 0:32:56 0:32:20 10:25
278 314 Michelle Rothe 5k 39 F Charlton NY 0:32:55 0:32:26 10:27
279 265 Margaret Pinchuk 5k 61 F Niskayuna NY 0:32:55 0:32:26 10:27
280 312 Noah Rothe 5k 46 M Charlton NY 0:32:56 0:32:27 10:27
281 225 John Sowa 5k 81 M Glenville NY 0:32:57 0:32:27 10:27
282 296 Karie Deming 5k 45 F Burnt Hills NY 0:32:54 0:32:29 10:28
283 317 Lisa Grasso 5k 50 F Charlton NY 0:33:01 0:32:30 10:28
284 339 Kathy Duchesne 5k 51 F Glenville NY 0:33:01 0:32:30 10:28
285 459 Tyler Hanhirst 5K 13 M Scotia NY 0:33:03 0:32:31 10:28
286 174 Brian King 5k 56 M Gansevoort NY 0:33:23 0:32:32 10:28
287 116 Ava Vendetti 5k 10 F Glenville NY 0:32:49 0:32:32 10:29
288 504 Emily Motel 5K F Ballston Lake NY 0:32:49 0:32:32 10:29
289 465 Ted Marciniak 5K 63 M Clifton Park NY 0:32:51 0:32:32 10:29
290 200 Karen Dayton 5k 46 F Scotia NY 0:32:59 0:32:33 10:29
291 394 Kara Donohue 5k 38 F Altamont NY 0:33:29 0:32:47 10:34
292 273 Michelle Congdon 5k 42 F Canajoharie NY 0:33:12 0:32:48 10:34
293 266 Richard Theissen 5k 72 M Round Lake NY 0:33:24 0:32:49 10:34
294 175 Anna Darling 5k 9 F Glenville NY 0:32:53 0:32:51 10:35
295 287 Alexandra Orourke 5k 9 F Glenville NY 0:32:55 0:32:51 10:35
296 123 Sherm Dawson 5k 73 M Ballston Spa NY 0:33:36 0:32:57 10:37
297 133 Kevin Allison 5k 43 M Burnt Hills NY 0:33:12 0:32:59 10:37
298 33 Suzanne Brunelle 5k 59 F Burnt Hills NY 0:33:19 0:33:07 10:40
299 497 Rami Hachem 5K 38 M Queensbury NY 0:33:31 0:33:11 10:41
300 372 Kathy Brooks 5k 63 F Scotia NY 0:33:47 0:33:17 10:43
301 188 Beth Matzkin 5k 25 F Cohoes NY 0:33:50 0:33:25 10:46
302 468 Rebecca Mueller 5K 15 M Scotia NY 0:34:01 0:33:38 10:50
303 471 Melissa Gheringer 5K 39 F Frankfort NY 0:34:12 0:33:39 10:50
304 299 Holly Nolan 5k 39 F Ballston Lake NY 0:34:05 0:33:40 10:51
305 35 Mike Spatuzzi 5k 45 M Clifton Park NY 0:34:07 0:33:44 10:52
306 278 Edward Lamby 5k 74 M Scotia NY 0:33:58 0:33:47 10:53
307 472 Stu Buton 5K 61 M 0:34:33 0:33:56 10:56
308 355 Patricia Doyle 5k 30 F Glenville NY 0:34:20 0:33:57 10:56
309 466 Molly Yerina 5K 13 M Scotia NY 0:34:41 0:34:10 11:00
310 126 Sarah Reed-Hauenste 5k 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:34:29 0:34:12 11:01
311 69 Kenneth Gold 5k 63 M West Charlton NY 0:34:32 0:34:14 11:02
312 111 Brenda Johnson 5k 52 F Charlton NY 0:34:33 0:34:16 11:02
313 414 Laura Putnam Walk 33 F Delanson NY 0:34:39 0:34:17 11:02
314 491 Heather Miner 5K 34 F Glenville NY 0:34:36 0:34:17 11:03
315 282 Ashley Hyde 5k 11 F Glenville NY 0:34:22 0:34:18 11:03
316 297 Jeffrey Brisson 5k 61 M Charlton NY 0:34:36 0:34:30 11:07
317 182 Leah Thompson 5k 30 F Albany NY 0:35:05 0:34:31 11:07
318 452 Marilyn Reiss 5K 52 F Glenville NY 0:34:47 0:34:35 11:08
319 469 Starr Pombrio 5K 57 F Ballston Lake NY 0:35:21 0:34:40 11:10
320 360 Erin Yerina 5k 33 F Glenville NY 0:35:28 0:34:56 11:15
321 501 Steve Remy 5K M Ballston Lake NY 0:35:46 0:34:56 11:15
322 29 Patrick McLaughlin 5k 53 M Charlton NY 0:35:10 0:34:57 11:15
323 162 Alice Carpenter 5k 65 F Delmar NY 0:35:43 0:34:57 11:15
324 219 Lee Bates 5k 31 M Kansas City MO 0:35:48 0:34:58 11:15
325 98 Brooke Cullinan 5k 34 F Glenville NY 0:35:18 0:34:59 11:16
326 124 Jennifer Ryba-Spurg 5k 39 F Schenectady NY 0:35:18 0:35:00 11:16
327 55 Diana Graziano 5k 63 F Ballston Lake NY 0:35:25 0:35:01 11:17
328 44 Ed Swanson 5k 66 M Ballston Lake NY 0:35:26 0:35:03 11:17
329 88 Amy Versocki 5k 46 F Charlton NY 0:35:27 0:35:04 11:18
330 72 Catherine Wagner 5k 30 F Clifton Park NY 0:35:40 0:35:07 11:18
331 243 Kenny Handy 5k 16 M Clifton Park NY 0:35:37 0:35:07 11:19
332 477 Theresa Carr 5K 55 F Burnt Hills F 0:35:46 0:35:14 11:21
333 140 Amy Schwarting 5k 40 F West Charlton NY 0:35:24 0:35:21 11:23
334 146 Jeannine Bower 5k 41 F Ballston Lake NY 0:35:58 0:35:25 11:24
335 14 Brittany Meagher 5k 27 F Burnt Hills NY 0:36:24 0:35:30 11:26
336 136 Bob Cawley 5k 56 M Ballston Spa NY 0:36:13 0:35:35 11:27
337 150 Deborah Spurgas 5k 63 F Charlton NY 0:36:20 0:35:39 11:29
338 164 Liam Sullivan 5k 9 M Ballston Sap NY 0:36:11 0:35:52 11:33
339 165 Kelly Sullivan 5k 42 F Ballston Spa NY 0:36:11 0:35:52 11:33
340 41 Lee Taylor 5k 33 M Charlton NY 0:36:39 0:36:03 11:37
341 511 Edith Osaheni 5K 51 F Clifton Park NY 0:36:08 0:36:04 11:37
342 112 Robert Barringer 5k 62 M Charlton NY 0:36:28 0:36:09 11:38
343 500 Josh Venut 5K 27 M Glenville NY 0:37:04 0:36:13 11:40
344 75 Carolyn Leclair 5k 45 F Ballston Spa NY 0:36:58 0:36:22 11:43
345 157 Linda Myers 5k 59 F Ballston Lake NY 0:37:09 0:36:25 11:44
346 517 Lillian Lobaido 5K 54 F Scotia NY 0:36:34 0:36:33 11:46
347 375 Ed Barbagelata 5k 46 M Ballston Lake NY 0:37:49 0:36:58 11:54
348 254 Carly Warner 5k 11 F Charlton NY 0:37:28 0:37:09 11:58
349 419 Devon Hauck Walk 35 M Schenectady NY 0:37:55 0:37:20 12:01
350 173 Renee Vickery 5k 54 F Glenmont NY 0:37:57 0:37:23 12:02
351 217 Natalie Ruggiero 5k 35 F North Greenbush NY 0:37:49 0:37:25 12:03
352 249 Tracy Hendrickson 5k 45 F Glenville NY 0:38:04 0:37:30 12:04
353 512 Morgan Spurgas 5K 33 M Schenectady NY 0:38:25 0:37:45 12:09
354 240 Rebecca Dietl 5k 31 F Rochester NY 0:38:12 0:37:45 12:09
355 215 Brianne Wall 5k 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:38:21 0:37:48 12:10
356 257 Neil McLaughlin 5k 30 M Rochester NY 0:38:21 0:37:53 12:12
357 145 Tracey Resue 5k 25 F Charlton NY 0:38:44 0:37:56 12:13
358 428 Tanalyn Nuite Walk 27 F Scotia NY 0:38:44 0:38:03 12:15
359 321 Diana Myers 5k 54 F Scotia NY 0:38:47 0:38:07 12:16
360 232 Kathleen Cregan 5k 57 F Ballston Spa NY 0:38:36 0:38:16 12:19
361 426 Joe Sr Girard Walk 56 M Glenville NY 0:39:03 0:38:19 12:20
362 171 Connie Stitt 5k 58 F Ballston Lake NY 0:39:17 0:38:40 12:27
363 160 Lynda Battenhausen 5k 55 F Charlton NY 0:39:27 0:38:51 12:31
364 158 Katrina Howey 5k 36 F Malta NY 0:39:28 0:38:55 12:32
365 330 Erin Broadbent 5k 39 F Glenville NY 0:39:26 0:39:01 12:34
366 336 Nicholas Myers 5k 26 M Scotia NY 0:39:46 0:39:04 12:35
367 322 Julie Myers 5k 21 F Scotia NY 0:39:46 0:39:04 12:35
368 417 Vicki Ramotar Walk 55 F Glenville NY 0:40:02 0:39:17 12:39
369 486 Bob McFarland 5K 83 M Schenectady NY 0:39:39 0:39:28 12:43
370 255 Mary Ann Warner 5k 46 M Charlton NY 0:40:16 0:39:38 12:46
371 458 Stephen Myers Walk 62 M Ballston Lake NY 0:40:25 0:39:41 12:47
372 427 Donna Fowler Walk 45 F Scotia NY 0:40:23 0:39:41 12:47
373 244 Madeline Handy 5k 13 F Clifton Park NY 0:40:11 0:39:41 12:47
374 224 Annie Solsky 5k 39 F Ballston Spa NY 0:40:23 0:39:42 12:47
375 161 Nancy Johnston 5k 70 F Ballston Lake NY 0:40:30 0:39:45 12:48
376 328 Karen Daigle 5k 54 F Schuylerville NY 0:40:11 0:39:45 12:48
377 207 Lexis Dietershagen 5k 50 F Scotia NY 0:40:35 0:40:03 12:54
378 38 Jenna Krotke 5k 26 F Niskayuna NY 0:40:43 0:40:03 12:54
379 168 Lynn Manning 5k 58 F Schenectady NY 0:40:47 0:40:10 12:56
380 341 Daniel Flanagan 5k 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:40:47 0:40:11 12:56
381 50 Andriana Crola 5k 11 F Waterford NY 0:40:13 0:40:13 12:57
382 210 Charlene Hubbley 5k 52 F Scotia NY 0:40:50 0:40:15 12:58
383 209 Krista Dietershagen 5k 36 F Scotia NY 0:40:49 0:40:16 12:58
384 148 Stephen Skinner 5k 69 M Ballston Lake NY 0:40:53 0:40:29 13:02
385 93 Margaret Longo 5k 20 F Glenville NY 0:41:19 0:40:32 13:03
386 92 Christina Longo 5k 51 F Glenville NY 0:41:19 0:40:33 13:03
387 443 Meredith Eaton 5K 10 F Waterford NY 0:40:33 0:40:33 13:03
388 206 Robyn Dietershagen 5k 50 F Scotia NY 0:41:15 0:40:44 13:07
389 208 Cody Dietershagen 5k 20 M Scotia NY 0:41:16 0:40:45 13:07
390 70 Alison Woods 5k 30 F Cohoes NY 0:41:12 0:40:46 13:08
391 338 Michelle Thompson 5k 46 F Ballston Spa NY 0:41:02 0:40:50 13:09
392 22 Catherine Campbell 5k 32 F Schenectady NY 0:41:03 0:40:56 13:11
393 474 Larry Salugny 5K 42 M Feura Bush NY 0:41:09 0:41:05 13:14
394 234 Kristen Johnston 5k 31 F Ballston Spa NY 0:41:34 0:41:08 13:15
395 204 Stacie Hebert 5k 46 F Niskayuna NY 0:41:45 0:41:08 13:15
396 295 Emily Gorman 5k 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:41:45 0:41:09 13:15
397 166 Susan Duchnycz 5k 65 F Scotia NY 0:41:35 0:41:09 13:15
398 344 Carrie Buetow 5k 40 F Glenville NY 0:41:37 0:41:16 13:17
399 107 Allison Elliott 5k 38 F Fort Hunter NY 0:41:38 0:41:17 13:18
400 113 Paula Gold 5k 65 F West Charlton NY 0:42:17 0:41:59 13:31
401 83 Mary Oill 5k 52 F Glenville NY 0:42:42 0:42:10 13:35
402 300 Shawn Nolan 5k 41 M Ballston Lake NY 0:42:41 0:42:15 13:36
403 235 Debbie Beach 5k 56 F Scotia NY 0:42:58 0:42:26 13:40
404 453 Paul Koelbel 5K 82 M Greenfield NY 0:42:40 0:42:39 13:44
405 503 Jim Owens 5K 78 M Latham NY 0:43:37 0:43:25 13:59
406 432 Craig Myers Walk 55 M Scotia NY 0:44:15 0:43:32 14:01
407 231 Jennifer Thomas 5k 46 F Ballston Spa NY 0:43:55 0:43:33 14:01
408 276 Glenn Miller 5k 51 M Albany NY 0:44:25 0:43:58 14:09
409 247 Sarah Russo 5k 13 F Burnt Hills NY 0:44:44 0:44:15 14:15
410 197 David Spina 5k 66 M Glenville NY 0:45:00 0:44:21 14:17
411 245 Lisa Russo 5k 50 F Burnt Hills NY 0:44:56 0:44:27 14:19
412 413 Donna Hennel Walk 65 F Glenville NY 0:45:15 0:44:34 14:21
413 318 Tracey Carbonetto 5k 42 F Waterford NY 0:45:04 0:44:39 14:23
414 189 Giuliana Zocco 5k 9 F Clifton Park NY 0:44:51 0:44:47 14:25
415 85 Steven Oill 5k 51 M Glenville NY 0:45:16 0:44:53 14:27
416 358 Roger Fucilli 5k 63 M Albany NY 0:45:41 0:44:55 14:28
417 290 Lisa Kretschmann 5k 35 F Albany NY 0:45:42 0:44:56 14:28
418 479 Abby Mansfield 5K 11 F Glenville NY 0:45:41 0:45:36 14:41
419 73 Carolyn Speenburgh 5k 34 F Burnt Hills NY 0:46:28 0:45:39 14:42
420 412 Barbara Strife Walk 70 F Venice FL 0:45:57 0:45:41 14:42
421 448 Daneil Rhodes 5K 36 M Gloversville NY 0:46:03 0:45:43 14:43
422 211 Aaron Sisson 5k 42 M Scotia NY 0:46:21 0:46:06 14:51
423 46 Dana Carroll 5k 72 F Scotia NY 0:47:16 0:46:25 14:57
424 416 Leslie Perkins Walk 43 F Galway NY 0:47:24 0:46:31 14:59
425 17 Raymond Ludwig 5k 58 M East Schodack NY 0:47:23 0:46:52 15:06
426 481 Jillian Ludwig 5K 21 F East Schodack NY 0:47:22 0:46:53 15:06
427 411 Wayne Strife Walk 71 M Galway NY 0:47:15 0:46:58 15:07
428 480 Susan Ludwig 5K 55 F East Schodack NY 0:48:47 0:48:16 15:33
429 56 Ellen Engels 5k 61 F Albany NY 0:48:47 0:48:18 15:33
430 274 Holly Krosky 5k 50 F Schenectady NY 0:49:14 0:48:39 15:40
431 275 Cheryl Burtonmurphy 5k 49 F Schenectady NY 0:49:25 0:48:50 15:43
432 415 Maggie Jackson Walk 66 F Scotia NY 0:49:34 0:48:53 15:44
433 229 Teresa Zocco 5k 65 F Gansevoort NY 0:48:58 0:48:54 15:45
434 473 Bill Decoursey Walk 64 M Herkimer NY 0:49:32 0:48:57 15:46
435 505 Vicky Maloney Walk 55 F Burnt Hills NY 0:50:07 0:49:27 15:55
436 434 Sue Maloney Walk 56 F Charlton NY 0:50:07 0:49:28 15:56
437 408 Nancy Leith Walk 62 F West Charlton NY 0:49:34 0:49:29 15:56
438 248 Kari Dau 5k 44 F Kansas City MO 0:50:26 0:49:37 15:58
439 220 Kim Hebert 5k 52 F Amsterdam NY 0:50:26 0:49:37 15:59
440 57 Peggy Cassidy 5k 60 F Albany NY 0:50:26 0:49:56 16:05
441 399 Joe Herkenham Walk 58 M Slingerlands NY 0:50:26 0:49:57 16:05
442 81 Anne Ryan 5k 64 F Fairport NY 0:50:49 0:50:18 16:12
443 77 Michele Simpson 5k 50 F Ballston Spa NY 0:50:50 0:50:23 16:13
444 142 Roxanne Gibbs 5k 22 F Galway NY 0:51:03 0:50:35 16:17
445 143 Madan Bhola 5k 22 M Galway NY 0:51:03 0:50:35 16:17
446 86 Craig Ostrom 5k 63 M Scotia NY 0:52:18 0:51:32 16:35
447 87 Ruth Wells 5k 64 F Scotia NY 0:52:18 0:51:32 16:36
448 425 Richard Garhartt Walk 65 M Latham NY 0:52:37 0:51:50 16:41
449 402 Bernadette Wilson Walk 70 F Charlton NY 0:52:38 0:51:50 16:41
450 406 Paul Koeppel Walk 64 M Glenville NY 0:52:37 0:51:51 16:42
451 212 Emily Sisson 5k 39 F Scotia NY 0:55:18 0:55:01 17:43
452 418 Eladio Delgado Walk 65 M Burnt Hills NY 0:55:18 0:55:02 17:43
453 424 Marion Garhartt Walk 63 F Latham NY 0:56:10 0:55:22 17:50
454 405 Elaine Koeppel Walk 65 F Glenville NY 0:56:30 0:55:43 17:56
455 422 Shelby Hickey-Teane Walk 29 F Ballston Lake NY 0:56:48 0:56:05 18:03
456 429 Kathleen Teator Walk 49 F Albany NY 0:56:48 0:56:05 18:03
457 420 Margarita Roman Walk 39 F Scotia NY 0:56:49 0:56:05 18:03