Toggle navigation
Saratoga XC Classic 3K
Other Years
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
Saratoga XC Classic 3K
Saratoga Springs, NY
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Timing by ARE Event Productions
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
City:
Age:
Place
Time
Pace
Bib
Name
Age
Sex
Team
City
State
1
0:
11:38
6:15
1596
Gordon Su
13
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
2
0:
11:50
6:21
1606
Rihanna Defreitas
11
F
New York Starz Track Club
Cornwall
NY
3
0:
11:59
6:26
1627
Andrew Wade
13
M
Spa City Running Club
Ballston Spa
NY
4
0:
12:16
6:35
1647
Emily Bush
10
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
5
0:
12:19
6:36
1527
Cade Allen
12
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
6
0:
12:28
6:41
1753
Isabelle Serrano
13
F
High Falls
NY
7
0:
12:40
6:48
1615
Valen Beckmann
11
M
Spa City Running Club
Schenectady
NY
8
0:
12:42
6:49
1582
Charlotte O'Meara
10
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
9
0:
13:01
6:59
1509
Jackson Doolittle
11
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
10
0:
13:04
7:01
1530
Jackson Barnett
12
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
11
0:
13:10
7:04
1636
Brynn Bernard
11
F
Boonville
NY
12
0:
13:19
7:09
1734
Will Parsons
11
M
Guilderland
NY
13
0:
13:20
7:10
185
Patrick McNaughton
12
M
Albany
NY
14
0:
13:23
7:11
1594
Jackson St. Cyr
12
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
15
0:
13:30
7:15
1697
Aakash Iyer
11
M
Altamont
NY
16
0:
13:32
7:16
1747
Sergio Sands
11
M
Ballston Lake
NY
17
0:
13:33
7:16
1748
Miles Scanlan
11
M
Schoharie
NY
18
0:
13:36
7:18
1555
Tyler Grossman
11
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
19
0:
13:42
7:21
1535
Ian Byrne
12
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
20
0:
13:43
7:21
1585
Kaleb Pettit
11
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
21
0:
13:46
7:23
1626
Noah Springstead
12
M
Spa City Running Club
Ballston Spa
NY
22
0:
13:48
7:24
1519
Evan O'Connor
11
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Sand Lake
NY
23
0:
13:51
7:26
1632
Lilian Ballard
9
F
Schoharie
NY
24
0:
13:57
7:29
1704
Bohdan Kinal
12
M
Schenectady
NY
25
0:
13:57
7:29
1614
Nick Beacher
13
M
Spa City Running Club
Clifton Park
NY
26
0:
13:59
7:30
1680
Julia Gorevich
10
F
Albany
NY
27
0:
14:00
7:31
1550
John Giarrusso
12
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
28
0:
14:06
7:34
1584
Liv Pachter
11
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
29
0:
14:11
7:37
1724
Liam Melchior
11
M
Albany
NY
30
0:
14:14
7:38
1524
Ethan Ruppe
11
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Troy
NY
31
0:
14:14
7:39
1572
Sean Matrose
10
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
32
0:
14:15
7:39
1754
Olivia Serrano
11
F
High Falls
NY
33
0:
14:20
7:42
1507
Hunter Doolittle
9
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
34
0:
14:21
7:42
1750
Juliana Sciortino
11
F
Niskayuna
NY
35
0:
14:30
7:47
1577
Sean Meek
11
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
36
0:
14:32
7:48
1526
Kaitlyn Wiese
12
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Nassau
NY
37
0:
14:33
7:48
1669
Hawa Equiza
11
F
Niskayuna
NY
38
0:
14:34
7:49
187
Isabella O'Leary
10
F
Ballston Spa
NY
39
0:
14:35
7:50
1520
Jack O'Connor
9
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Sand Lake
NY
40
0:
14:36
7:50
1581
Patrick Murphy
13
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
41
0:
14:37
7:51
1548
Bryn Fitzmaurice
10
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
42
0:
14:46
7:55
1580
Michael Murphy
11
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
43
0:
14:48
7:56
1752
Claire Serrano
9
F
High Falls
NY
44
0:
14:53
7:59
1751
Jameson Senecal
11
M
Clifton Park
NY
45
0:
15:08
8:07
1511
Violet Dupuis
11
F
Averill Park Road Runners
West Sand Lake
NY
46
0:
15:09
8:08
1501
Pamela Berger
10
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Troy
NY
47
0:
15:09
8:08
1619
Miles Flusche
9
M
Spa City Running Club
Ballston Spa
NY
48
0:
15:18
8:13
1562
Calvin Howard
9
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
49
0:
15:20
8:14
1664
Sean Delay
12
M
Schenectady
NY
50
0:
15:21
8:14
1640
Joseph Biernat
10
M
Red Hook
NY
51
0:
15:21
8:14
1625
Alison Springstead
10
F
Spa City Running Club
Ballston Spa
NY
52
0:
15:26
8:17
1539
Nate Contento
10
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
53
0:
15:37
8:23
1543
Robert Davis
13
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
54
0:
15:37
8:23
1688
Kendall Hayes
10
F
New Lebanon
NY
55
0:
15:38
8:24
1715
Justice Maciejko
11
M
Turin
NY
56
0:
15:42
8:25
1553
Sydney Gough
10
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
57
0:
15:48
8:29
1540
Ezra Cotton
9
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
58
0:
15:56
8:33
191
Cara Dempsey
10
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
59
0:
16:05
8:38
1523
Alexa Ruppe
9
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Troy
NY
60
0:
16:06
8:38
1508
Isabella Doolittle
9
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
61
0:
16:07
8:39
1621
Megan Loomis
9
F
Spa City Running Club
Malta
NY
62
0:
16:07
8:39
1537
Grace Chrapowitzky
11
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
63
0:
16:08
8:39
1783
Liam Yerdon
10
M
Guilderland
NY
64
0:
16:10
8:40
1559
Shen Henson
11
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
65
0:
16:20
8:46
1510
Parker Dupuis
9
M
Averill Park Road Runners
West Sand Lake
NY
66
0:
16:26
8:49
1563
Sophia Jones
10
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
67
0:
16:31
8:52
1516
Shea Kelly
9
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
68
0:
16:36
8:55
1687
Christopher Hayes
12
M
New Lebanon
NY
69
0:
16:37
8:55
1513
Max Headley
9
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
70
0:
16:40
8:56
1532
Morgan Brewer
10
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
71
0:
16:48
9:01
1683
Broden Haessig
11
M
Guilderland
NY
72
0:
16:58
9:06
1525
Roy Wajda
9
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Sand Lake
NY
73
0:
17:12
9:14
1650
Tj Casavant
11
M
Altamont
NY
74
0:
17:17
9:16
1556
Lyla Hanlon
9
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
75
0:
17:22
9:19
1709
Spencer Lanoie
11
M
Clifton Park
NY
76
0:
17:22
9:19
1629
Lucas Alber
11
M
Clifton Park
NY
77
0:
17:23
9:20
1665
Jayden Dolby-Capele
9
M
New Lebanon
NY
78
0:
17:25
9:21
1589
Kane Robinson
9
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
79
0:
17:35
9:26
1757
Aiden Shea
12
M
Ghent
NY
80
0:
17:51
9:35
1566
Aiden King
10
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
81
0:
17:52
9:36
1671
Jane Fanning
10
F
East Berne
NY
82
0:
17:53
9:36
1645
Erich Burkowski
12
M
Gansevoort
NY
83
0:
18:00
9:39
1613
Lucy Beacher
10
F
Spa City Running Club
Clifton Park
NY
84
0:
18:00
9:40
1620
Abigail Lee
10
F
Spa City Running Club
Clifton Park
NY
85
0:
18:01
9:40
1780
Finn Wendt
8
M
Schenectady
NY
86
0:
18:18
9:49
1628
Matthew Adler
9
M
Albany
NY
87
0:
18:20
9:50
1781
Ian Wey
10
M
Altamont
NY
88
0:
18:22
9:52
1574
Peyton Matula
9
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
89
0:
18:31
9:56
1518
Lila Meissner
8
F
Averill Park Road Runners
East Nassau
NY
90
0:
18:44
10:03
1521
Olivia Osganian
9
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Sand Lake
NY
91
0:
18:48
10:05
1571
Noah Large
9
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
92
0:
18:48
10:05
1590
Miles Rocklein
9
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
93
0:
18:49
10:06
1503
Loretta Colton
10
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Wynantskill
NY
94
0:
18:52
10:08
1545
Olivia Deer
9
F
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
95
0:
20:16
10:52
1512
Ian Ferlito
11
M
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
96
0:
20:24
10:57
1616
Malia Flusche
11
F
Spa City Running Club
Ballston Spa
NY
97
0:
20:49
11:10
1672
Samantha Fanning
9
F
East Berne
NY
98
0:
21:07
11:20
1515
Lilly Jacobson
10
F
Averill Park Road Runners
Averill Park
NY
99
0:
21:10
11:21
1573
Will Matrose
10
M
Delmar Track And Field
Delmar
NY
100
0:
21:18
11:26
1668
Trevor Durand
13
M
Schenectady
NY
Page Notification
×