See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.

Subzero Race Series #2 - 4 Miler
Madison, WI
Saturday, January 20, 2018

Timing by In Focus Timing
Awards Report


Place Bib Name Age Sex Div Points Time Pace NET Time
1 1502 Matthew Borneman 26 m M21-29 10 0:21:00.7 5:15 0:21:00.7
2 1650 Sam Poser 24 m M21-29 8 0:21:05.8 5:16 0:21:05.8
3 1506 Jeffrey Butterworth 30 m M30-39 10 0:21:47.9 5:26 0:21:47.9
4 1755 Michael Thomas 48 m M40-49 10 0:22:51.2 5:42 0:22:51.2
5 1776 Thomas Treacy 22 m M21-29 6 0:22:55.3 5:43 0:22:55.3
6 1933 Garret Wernecke 25 m M21-29 5 0:22:57.2 5:44 0:22:57.2
7 1944 Zachary Redding 39 m M30-39 8 0:23:27.6 5:51 0:23:27.6
8 1924 Matthew Ziehr 33 m M30-39 6 0:23:51.1 5:57 0:23:51.1
9 1516 Drew Ehlert 39 m M30-39 5 0:24:32.0 6:07 0:24:31.3
10 995 Shelby Anderson 35 m M30-39 4 0:24:36.8 6:09 0:24:36.0
11 1791 Ariel Webber 33 f F30-39 10 0:24:43.4 6:10 0:24:43.4
12 1927 Paul Miller 53 m M50-59 10 0:25:07.2 6:16 0:25:07.2
13 1507 Tim Carlson 26 m M21-29 4 0:25:23.8 6:20 0:25:23.8
14 1935 Susie Buerger 41 f F40-49 10 0:25:30.6 6:22 0:25:30.6
15 1512 Jillian Cordes 26 f F21-29 10 0:25:39.4 6:24 0:25:39.4
16 1931 Scot VanAsten 41 m M40-49 8 0:25:45.8 6:26 0:25:45.8
17 1777 Holly Tyler 25 f F21-29 8 0:26:08.5 6:32 0:26:08.5
18 1932 Jeff Durbin 55 m M50-59 8 0:26:10.1 6:32 0:26:10.1
19 1640 Thom Patterson 55 m M50-59 6 0:26:23.7 6:35 0:26:23.6
20 1530 Greg Isom 39 m M30-39 3 0:26:40.2 6:40 0:26:38.1
21 1739 Garett Simpson 32 m M30-39 2 0:26:46.8 6:41 0:26:46.0
22 1930 Brian Willem 45 m M40-49 6 0:26:58.3 6:44 0:26:56.6
23 1947 Daithi Wolfe 54 m M50-59 5 0:27:11.2 6:47 0:27:10.0
24 1940 Don Zastrow 53 m M50-59 4 0:27:44.6 6:56 0:27:42.1
25 1518 Michael Falk 51 m M50-59 3 0:28:26.3 7:06 0:28:26.3
26 1937 Steve Ingham 56 m M50-59 2 0:28:35.8 7:08 0:28:34.0
27 1520 Tony Gibart 35 m M30-39 1 0:28:36.6 7:09 0:28:25.0
28 1649 Andrea Poehling 44 f F40-49 8 0:28:41.4 7:10 0:28:39.8
29 1938 Charles Simon 56 m M50-59 1 0:28:57.8 7:14 0:28:54.3
30 1545 Sara Lazenby 33 f F30-39 8 0:29:09.4 7:17 0:29:07.4
31 1515 Shayla Dvorak 32 f F30-39 6 0:29:29.4 7:22 0:29:22.2
32 1778 Jeff Vande Zande 54 m M50-59 0:29:35.5 7:23 0:29:28.7
33 1527 John Hahn 50 m M50-59 0:29:56.8 7:29 0:29:52.6
34 1726 Dan Schally 29 m M21-29 3 0:30:00.0 7:29 0:29:56.1
35 1925 Casey Zimmerman 38 f F30-39 5 0:30:05.5 7:31 0:30:02.6
36 1922 Kim Wittenberger 37 f F30-39 4 0:30:43.1 7:40 0:30:41.9
37 1727 Michael Simon 59 m M50-59 0:30:48.3 7:42 0:30:44.8
38 1948 Randall Wildman 55 m M50-59 0:30:50.9 7:42 0:30:29.2
39 1503 Markus Brauer 53 m M50-59 0:31:00.3 7:45 0:30:58.6
40 1556 Christopher McKinny 40 m M40-49 5 0:31:18.9 7:49 0:31:07.0
41 1923 Ryan Zea 31 m M30-39 0:31:24.8 7:51 0:31:17.4
42 1784 Charles Ver Hoeve 53 m M50-59 0:31:25.3 7:51 0:31:19.4
43 1525 Rebecca Granger 35 f F30-39 3 0:31:55.4 7:58 0:31:43.7
44 993 Kelly Anderle 28 f F21-29 6 0:31:58.8 7:59 0:31:52.0
45 1752 Jennifer Swan 35 f F30-39 2 0:32:07.4 8:01 0:32:03.8
46 1548 Mark Lilleleht 48 m M40-49 4 0:32:27.1 8:06 0:32:27.1
47 1946 Jennifer Laack 41 f F40-49 6 0:32:35.8 8:08 0:32:34.8
48 1543 Mary Langlie 64 f F60UP 10 0:32:48.7 8:12 0:32:45.7
49 1553 Sarah Marcotte 42 f F40-49 5 0:32:50.3 8:12 0:32:44.1
50 1647 Nicole Piscopo 24 f F21-29 5 0:32:54.1 8:13 0:32:48.7
51 1783 Elizabeth Veler 32 f F30-39 1 0:32:57.0 8:14 0:32:48.9
52 1936 Sarah Wilikin 26 f F21-29 4 0:33:01.6 8:15 0:32:49.4
53 1537 Brian Kost 30 m M30-39 0:33:08.7 8:17 0:33:00.2
54 1539 Danielle Kost 29 f F21-29 3 0:33:08.7 8:17 0:32:59.9
55 1655 Jean Ripp 59 f F50-59 10 0:33:23.1 8:20 0:33:15.6
56 1939 Johanna Dollen 28 f F21-29 2 0:34:03.8 8:30 0:33:43.7
57 1737 Sarah Simon 56 f F50-59 8 0:34:39.1 8:39 0:34:36.4
58 1559 Timothy Moermond 49 m M40-49 3 0:34:47.5 8:41 0:34:27.9
59 996 Nic Auz 30 m M30-39 0:34:55.8 8:43 0:34:47.3
60 1521 Amani Gillette 23 f F21-29 1 0:35:01.4 8:45 0:34:55.9
61 1508 Cecilia Carlsson 41 f F40-49 4 0:35:25.4 8:51 0:35:12.2
62 994 Mark Anderson 55 m M50-59 0:35:49.8 8:57 0:35:38.4
63 1533 Christina Jordan 48 f F40-49 3 0:35:50.7 8:57 0:35:40.0
64 1942 Kristi Gehring 37 f F30-39 0:35:55.9 8:58 0:35:51.2
65 1943 Nick Hoening 38 m M30-39 0:35:55.9 8:58 0:35:50.9
66 1517 Andrew Faisman 27 m M21-29 2 0:35:57.0 8:59 0:35:31.4
67 1643 Kate Perleberg 47 f F40-49 2 0:36:18.6 9:04 0:35:55.7
68 1754 Mike Taber 55 m M50-59 0:36:23.5 9:05 0:36:14.6
69 1785 Bridget Vian 30 f F30-39 0:36:39.9 9:09 0:36:21.0
70 1557 Liz Mehls 30 f F30-39 0:36:40.1 9:10 0:36:22.1
71 1528 Alexandra Harvey 25 f F21-29 0:36:45.2 9:11 0:33:22.2
72 997 Anna Bartz 31 f F30-39 0:36:47.2 9:11 0:36:39.2
73 1550 Will Lynch 34 m M30-39 0:36:57.8 9:14 0:36:43.8
74 1646 Kate Peyton 31 f F30-39 0:36:57.8 9:14 0:36:44.2
75 1934 Steve Kuntz 39 m M30-39 0:37:10.7 9:17 0:36:59.8
76 1750 Paul Steichen 48 m M40-49 2 0:37:27.8 9:21 0:37:22.8
77 1523 Erin Golden 26 f F21-29 0:37:48.1 9:27 0:37:25.2
78 1551 Jess Manier 38 f F30-39 0:37:50.5 9:27 0:37:46.6
79 1536 Lisa Klueppel 39 f F30-39 0:37:50.7 9:27 0:37:46.6
80 1504 Catherine Brumm 29 f F21-29 0:37:51.5 9:27 0:37:43.2
81 1544 Steve Langlie 56 m M50-59 0:39:04.3 9:46 0:38:53.9
82 1558 Xinliu Meyer 54 f F50-59 6 0:39:30.5 9:52 0:39:22.6
83 1722 Kate Salameh 35 f F30-39 0:39:38.9 9:54 0:39:16.9
84 1511 Joanie Conley 57 f F50-59 5 0:39:42.6 9:55 0:39:35.9
85 1717 Bonnie Saari 66 f F60UP 8 0:40:57.8 10:14 0:40:37.3
86 1510 John Cobbins 42 m M40-49 1 0:41:44.5 10:26 0:41:25.1
87 1744 Jess Starks 40 f F40-49 1 0:41:53.4 10:28 0:41:35.5
88 1921 Matthew Wipperman 40 m M40-49 0:42:28.8 10:37 0:42:05.4
89 1920 Kate Wipperman 40 f F40-49 0:42:28.9 10:37 0:42:05.9
90 1641 Tom Pendergast 60 m M60UP 10 0:42:51.5 10:42 0:42:34.8
91 1538 Brian Kost 56 m M50-59 0:43:14.8 10:48 0:43:02.6
92 1519 Stacy Fitzgerald 33 f F30-39 0:43:48.6 10:57 0:43:27.2
93 1501 David Bierman 53 m M50-59 0:45:42.9 11:25 0:45:10.7
94 1547 Bibiana Lightfoot 35 f F30-39 0:45:45.4 11:26 0:45:26.0
95 1928 Ramona Villarreal 63 f F60UP 6 0:46:22.6 11:35 0:46:15.8
96 1929 Rolando Villarreal 57 m M50-59 0:46:23.0 11:35 0:46:15.8
97 1661 Jared Romero 30 m M30-39 0:46:31.4 11:37 0:46:07.6
98 1532 Melanie Jones 48 f F40-49 0:47:06.5 11:46 0:46:46.5
99 1642 Kristin Penegor 50 f F50-59 4 0:47:18.1 11:49 0:46:55.6
100 1657 Amanda Romero 29 f F21-29 0:47:22.2 11:50 0:46:58.8
101 1799 Kristine Wiegel 45 f F40-49 0:47:49.2 11:57 0:47:27.7
102 1771 Chelsey Tool 40 f F40-49 0:47:49.5 11:57 0:47:28.8
103 1526 Anya Gubenkova 27 f F21-29 0:50:06.1 12:31 0:49:40.7
104 1623 Angie Mullis 38 f F30-39 0:51:07.8 12:46 0:50:47.0
105 1632 Kim Nansel 51 f F50-59 3 0:51:08.1 12:47 0:50:50.5
106 1740 Beth Sluys 59 f F50-59 2 0:51:40.0 12:54 0:51:07.3
107 1636 Benjamin Pape 29 m M21-29 1 0:51:48.0 12:56 0:51:34.7
108 1638 Heather Pape 31 f F30-39 0:51:48.8 12:57 0:51:35.2
109 1514 Sarah Dietz 29 f F21-29 0:53:52.9 13:28 0:53:34.2
110 1552 Alyssa Mann 32 f F30-39 0:54:20.2 13:35 0:53:58.9
111 992 Lisa Adams 35 f F30-39 0:55:34.5 13:53 0:55:28.5
112 1945 Sheryl Hahn 52 f F50-59 1 0:56:02.3 14:00 0:55:47.0
113 1535 Ross Kelley 29 m M21-29 0:58:03.1 14:30 0:57:52.5
114 1941 Joe Fishback 37 m M30-39 0:58:16.0 14:33 0:58:03.2
115 1542 Patrick Lang 44 m M40-49 0:58:19.7 14:34 0:58:04.6
116 1926 Rebecca Altman 37 f F30-39 0:58:26.9 14:36 0:58:21.3
117 1555 Susan Martin 31 f F30-39 0:59:44.9 14:56 0:59:20.4
118 1529 Amanda Haynes 37 f F30-39 0:59:45.1 14:56 0:59:20.6