Capital City 5k
Madison, WI
Saturday, July 25, 2015

Timing by In Focus Timing

Click here for Age Group Awards



Place Bib Name Age Sex City State Team Gun Time NET Time Pace
1 1736 Benjamin Maas 19 M Menomonee Falls WI 0:17:17 0:17:17 5:34
2 1671 Sam Joski 18 M Burlington WI 0:17:46 0:17:46 5:43
3 1763 James Neal 37 M Dorchester MA 0:18:39 0:18:38 6:00
4 1765 Brian Neuwirth 25 M Mukwonago WI Dave's Faves 0:19:03 0:19:02 6:08
5 1926 Aaron Schut 26 M GHC -SCW Transformers 0:19:11 0:19:10 6:11
6 1797 Drew Piehl 23 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:19:49 0:19:45 6:22
7 1674 Spencer Kelsey 21 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:20:15 0:20:14 6:31
8 1766 Eric Neuwirth 15 M Wales WI Dave's Faves 0:20:21 0:20:20 6:33
9 1759 Weston Morley 15 M Cuba City WI 0:20:43 0:20:41 6:40
10 1668 Matt Johnston 32 M Lisbon WI Lincoln Jogs 0:21:01 0:21:00 6:46
11 1848 Tanner See 17 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:21:33 0:21:32 6:56
12 1552 Christopher Byrnes 36 M Madison WI 0:21:35 0:21:33 6:57
13 1595 Zack Eskrich 23 M Verona WI Rebellion Fitness 0:21:42 0:21:37 6:58
14 1961 Sarah Floyd 21 F 0:21:49 0:21:47 7:01
15 1637 Aaron Guenterberg 30 M Watertown WI 0:22:20 0:22:00 7:05
16 1795 Derek Peterson 37 M Monona WI Team Dave Wood 0:22:07 0:22:04 7:07
17 1741 Kyle Mackey 16 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:22:09 0:22:08 7:08
18 1768 Tyler Neuwirth 23 M Mukwonago WI Dave's Faves 0:24:44 0:22:11 7:09
19 1931 Alec Smith 18 M GHC -SCW Transformers 0:22:18 0:22:11 7:09
20 1874 Chi Micah Sun 27 M Madison WI 0:22:22 0:22:17 7:11
21 1762 Amos Nadler 35 M London ON 0:22:22 0:22:18 7:11
22 1591 Josh Erickson 41 M Madison WI 0:22:21 0:22:18 7:11
23 1530 Ryan Bower 23 M Verona WI Rebellion Fitness 0:22:34 0:22:30 7:15
24 1621 Julio Garcia 41 M Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:22:42 0:22:37 7:17
25 1814 Mark Rice 23 M Maple Grove MN Lincoln Jogs 0:22:45 0:22:40 7:18
26 1940 Alex Christiansen 24 M 0:22:55 0:22:49 7:21
27 1924 Rui Zhou 23 M Madison WI Gelato 0:22:54 0:22:50 7:21
28 1598 Michael Falk 49 M Madison WI 0:22:51 0:22:51 7:21
29 1787 Todd Overbo 50 M Viroqua WI 0:23:00 0:22:58 7:24
30 1507 Greyson Bahr 22 M Madison WI Honoring Bob 0:24:17 0:23:02 7:25
31 1589 Jacob Elbert 33 M Metamora IL Hope for Jen 0:23:28 0:23:19 7:30
32 1818 Jared Ritzer 33 M Reedsburg WI Team Monica 0:23:25 0:23:25 7:33
33 1519 Jenna Blochwitz 16 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:23:31 0:23:31 7:34
34 1708 Eric Larson 37 M Deerfield WI Davis Clan 0:23:50 0:23:33 7:35
35 1617 Bradley Fuhrman 29 M Madison WI 0:23:52 0:23:34 7:35
36 1864 Jennifer Staab 53 F Milwaukee WI Froedtert's Fabulous Flie 0:23:37 0:23:34 7:36
37 1732 Antonio Lopez 33 M Madison WI 0:24:05 0:23:46 7:39
38 1555 Albin Carias 36 M Belleville WI 0:23:49 0:23:48 7:40
39 1784 Lucas Olson 40 M Madison WI Rebellion Fitness 0:23:53 0:23:49 7:40
40 1594 Theresa Erickson 36 F Racine WI 0:23:52 0:23:51 7:41
41 1672 Dan Kaat 66 M Madison WI 0:24:22 0:23:55 7:42
42 1860 Bridget Skaar 21 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:24:27 0:24:08 7:46
43 1944 Abri Brown 12 F 0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48
44 1538 Chuck Brokish 48 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:24:18 0:24:15 7:49
45 1596 Paul Estrada 28 M Madison WI 0:24:35 0:24:17 7:49
46 1915 Doug Wolf 28 M Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:24:20 0:24:18 7:49
47 1524 Jessie Bohl 24 F Racine WI Team Twin Transplant 0:24:59 0:24:21 7:50
48 1661 Jonathan Ives 22 M Lake Geneva WI Team Sam-a-rama 0:24:36 0:24:37 7:56
49 1558 Alex Castaneda 20 M Cottage Grove WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:24:50 0:24:37 7:56
50 1827 Charlie Sanders 64 M Madison WI 0:25:06 0:24:39 7:56
51 1557 Renee Carlson 36 F Prairie Du Sac WI California Blessing 0:25:08 0:24:41 7:57
52 1939 Todd Koppa 39 M Running to Remember Ben 0:24:46 0:24:42 7:57
53 1556 Benjamin Carlson 34 M Prairie Du Sac WI California Blessing 0:25:09 0:24:43 7:58
54 1816 Lexi Richardson 16 F McFarland WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:24:54 0:24:48 7:59
55 1824 Brad Rupnow 38 M Verona WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:25:06 0:24:52 8:01
56 1823 Taylor Rough 14 F Middleton WI Team UW Health 0:25:01 0:24:58 8:02
57 1734 Erik Lurquin 14 M Arlington WI Team Cory 0:25:02 0:25:01 8:04
58 1602 Daniel Flesch 57 M Platteville WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:25:23 0:25:19 8:09
59 1575 Alexandrea Deltgen 21 F Pewaukee WI Dave's Faves 0:26:34 0:25:23 8:11
60 1726 Valerie Lindquist 16 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:25:26 0:25:25 8:11
61 1533 Jeff Bradford 50 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:25:34 0:25:30 8:13
62 1727 Steven Little 48 M Middleton WI 0:25:37 0:25:31 8:13
63 1509 Lance Barnes 45 M Darlington WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:25:49 0:25:42 8:17
64 1870 Tammy Strassburger 46 F Birnamwood WI 0:25:59 0:25:46 8:18
65 1895 Julie Wall-Young 47 F Stewart TN Give It All You've Got #2 0:25:53 0:25:48 8:18
66 1767 Lauren Neuwirth 18 F Mukwonago WI Dave's Faves 0:25:58 0:25:50 8:19
67 1613 Dana Fritz 33 F Boscobel WI 0:25:55 0:25:54 8:20
68 1777 Diane Nutbrown 37 F Emporia KS 0:26:04 0:25:57 8:22
69 1625 Andra Ghent 37 F Madison WI 0:26:00 0:26:01 8:23
70 1582 Terry Dvorak 49 F Verona WI Rebellion Fitness 0:26:09 0:26:05 8:24
71 1494 Katie Adams 15 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:26:27 0:26:28 8:32
72 1512 Lisa Bauer 36 F Racine WI 0:26:44 0:26:44 8:37
73 1832 Katherine Schoenhard 30 F Reedsburg WI 0:27:16 0:26:49 8:38
74 1639 Kalene Gust 20 F Verona WI Rebellion Fitness 0:27:05 0:26:51 8:39
75 1500 Hannah Anderson 20 F Verona WI Rebellion Fitness 0:27:07 0:26:52 8:39
76 1753 Katelyn McGraw 27 F Madison WI Team Cory 0:27:20 0:26:55 8:40
77 1499 Chuck Allendorf 32 M Mineral Point WI Team Frame 0:27:10 0:27:01 8:42
78 1534 David Braithwaite 69 M Madison WI 0:27:31 0:27:03 8:43
79 1579 Isaiah Dillon 12 M Nekoosa WI Team Dillon 0:27:10 0:27:09 8:45
80 1750 Eric Matthews 25 M Bristol WI 0:27:18 0:27:19 8:48
81 1800 Rebecca Price 40 F Sun Prairie WI Team UW Health 0:27:23 0:27:20 8:48
82 1733 Ryan Ludlum 29 M Prairie City IL 0:28:31 0:27:29 8:51
83 1745 Tom Malone 30 M Cross Plains WI 0:28:40 0:27:37 8:54
84 1952 Jones Elijah 26 M 0:28:05 0:27:38 8:54
85 1839 Anne Schultz 50 F Monticello WI 0:27:43 0:27:40 8:55
86 1501 James Anderson 41 M Sun Prairie WI Team UW Health 0:27:50 0:27:42 8:55
87 1576 Jonathan Dexter 37 M Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:28:43 0:27:49 8:58
88 1822 Alex Rough 12 M Middleton WI Team UW Health 0:28:13 0:28:08 9:04
89 1654 Maria Hoffman 27 F Madison WI Honoring Bob 0:29:32 0:28:15 9:06
90 1504 Andrew Arvold 26 M Madison WI BMO Harris 0:28:33 0:28:28 9:10
91 1496 Kyle Adams 18 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:28:54 0:28:31 9:11
92 1890 Jesse Vazquez 31 M Fremont WI 0:28:51 0:28:32 9:11
93 1540 Kirsten Brokish 16 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:28:56 0:28:39 9:14
94 1948 Letexier Duane 49 M Running for Raymie 0:29:38 0:28:40 9:14
95 1573 John Davis 47 M Cottage Grove WI 0:29:31 0:28:41 9:14
96 1636 Scott Grunwald 32 M Sun Prairie WI Team Cory 0:28:51 0:28:44 9:15
97 1502 Kari Anderson 33 F Deforest WI Antwon's Alliance - Keepi 0:28:46 0:28:44 9:15
98 1719 Lara Leroy 43 F Evansville WI Team UW Health 0:28:53 0:28:45 9:16
99 1752 Alex McClain 24 M Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:29:45 0:28:52 9:18
100 1738 Kristen Maas 34 F Madison WI 0:29:09 0:28:53 9:18
101 1861 Chris Slaby 31 M Wisconsin Rapids WI 0:29:14 0:28:59 9:20
102 1855 Alexis Shaffer 12 F Milwaukee WI 0:29:24 0:29:07 9:23
103 1535 Eric Brey 38 M Madison WI Team Monica 0:29:44 0:29:19 9:26
104 1578 Duane Dickson 48 M Verona WI Cole's Cheesehead Brigade 0:29:30 0:29:21 9:27
105 1892 Cathy Vos 49 F Verona WI Cole's Cheesehead Brigade 0:29:30 0:29:22 9:27
106 1893 Maggy Waech 19 F Milwaukee WI Dave's Faves 0:30:32 0:29:23 9:28
107 1911 Kailee Willers 13 F Waunakee WI 0:29:56 0:29:24 9:28
108 1821 Patrick Roseboom 54 M Madison WI 0:29:32 0:29:33 9:31
109 1960 Nathan Avery 18 M Team Cary 0:30:00 0:29:37 9:32
110 1647 Joan Heimler 65 F Oak Creek WI 0:29:43 0:29:37 9:32
111 1825 Alicia Ryan 28 F Bristol WI 0:30:08 0:29:53 9:37
112 1815 Tom Rice 59 M Maple Grove MN Lincoln Jogs 0:30:19 0:29:57 9:39
113 1962 Wachowiak Heidi 20 F 0:30:09 0:30:07 9:42
114 1758 Brandon Morley 15 M Cuba City WI 0:30:09 0:30:08 9:42
115 1803 Bryan Pulda 25 M Prairie Du Chien WI Team Todd Infield 0:30:33 0:30:27 9:48
116 1740 Jordyn Mackey 18 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:30:48 0:30:29 9:49
117 1541 Lauren Brokish 18 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:30:50 0:30:31 9:50
118 1923 Jessica Zeman 39 F Eau Claire WI 0:30:42 0:30:32 9:50
119 1685 Becky Kohlhepp 41 F Madison WI Annie's Angels 0:30:57 0:30:39 9:52
120 1539 Kara Brokish 44 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:30:59 0:30:43 9:54
121 1528 Chloe Bouska 13 F Madison WI Team UW Health 0:31:17 0:31:08 10:02
122 1731 Alita Loper 26 F Madison WI 0:31:28 0:31:09 10:02
123 1876 Ashley Teel 32 F Wales WI 0:31:29 0:31:10 10:02
124 1966 Mona Queoff 59 F Fitchburg WI 0:31:26 0:31:12 10:03
125 1967 Elisabeth Queoff 10 F Fitchburg WI 0:31:26 0:31:13 10:03
126 1829 Rebecca Scheller 33 F Stoughton WI 0:31:52 0:31:15 10:04
127 1529 Jerry Bouska 46 M Madison WI Team UW Health 0:31:29 0:31:19 10:05
128 1720 Ted Leroy 43 M Evansville WI Team UW Health 0:31:29 0:31:20 10:06
129 1664 Angharad Johns 38 F Madison WI 0:31:46 0:31:22 10:06
130 1791 Kelly Parr 47 M Richland Center WI Wilson Sisters 0:33:56 0:31:22 10:06
131 1712 Mike Layton 52 M Spring Green WI Wilson Sisters 0:33:56 0:31:23 10:06
132 1645 Karen Haslow 66 F Middleton WI 0:31:39 0:31:31 10:09
133 1713 Erin Lemley 30 F Madison WI The Grateful Haacks 0:32:30 0:31:32 10:09
134 1790 Kyle Palmer 32 M Madison WI The Grateful Haacks 0:32:31 0:31:33 10:10
135 1904 Eric Widner 38 M Madison WI 0:32:57 0:31:36 10:11
136 1516 Joni Blau 33 F Sauk City WI 0:32:03 0:31:39 10:11
137 1597 Crystal Fahrenkampf 31 F North Freedom WI 0:32:03 0:31:40 10:12
138 1581 Alyssa Dvorak 21 F Verona WI Rebellion Fitness 0:31:54 0:31:40 10:12
139 1900 Mark Weymier 64 M Waukesha WI 0:32:55 0:31:46 10:14
140 1865 Mark Steeber 50 M Manitowoc WI Amy 0:32:34 0:31:46 10:14
141 1901 Stephen Wiciak 33 M Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:32:23 0:31:50 10:15
142 1891 Cosme Velasquez 45 M Madison WI 0:32:11 0:31:55 10:17
143 1599 Samantha Fehd 26 F Pleasant Prairie WI Team Cory 0:32:22 0:32:03 10:19
144 1711 Stephen Lawrence 46 M Madison WI Team UW Health 0:32:17 0:32:11 10:22
145 1601 Kristin Ferguson 31 F West Bend WI 0:32:20 0:32:13 10:22
146 1856 Leah Shaffer 34 F Milwaukee WI 0:32:32 0:32:14 10:23
147 1495 Krista Adams 41 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:32:50 0:32:23 10:26
148 1725 Christina Lindop 20 F Madison WI Team Cory 0:33:13 0:32:24 10:26
149 1863 Courtney Spier 22 F Cambridge WI 0:32:41 0:32:25 10:26
150 1696 Nancy Koval 43 F Belleville WI Running to Remember Ben 0:32:37 0:32:31 10:28
151 1506 Robyn Austin 47 F Wisconsin Rapids WI Running to Remember Ben 0:32:37 0:32:32 10:29
152 1951 Cade Murray 14 M Give it all you've got 0:32:31 0:32:32 10:29
153 1953 Caitlin Murphy 36 F 0:33:07 0:32:53 10:35
154 1554 Chrissa Capozzi 30 F Sun Prairie WI Team Cory 0:33:00 0:32:55 10:36
155 1760 Stephanie Moxley 27 F Round Lake Heights IL Froedtert's Fabulous Flie 0:33:11 0:32:57 10:37
156 1935 Isa Griffay 21 F Team Cory 0:33:46 0:32:58 10:37
157 1888 Rosana Valencia 50 F Madison WI 0:33:13 0:33:06 10:40
158 1648 Kelli Henthorne 27 F Cross Plains WI Rebellion Fitness 0:33:35 0:33:11 10:41
159 1808 Alex Raymond 26 M Cross Plains WI Rebellion Fitness 0:33:36 0:33:11 10:41
160 1658 Penny Hubbard 54 F Madison WI 0:33:22 0:33:19 10:44
161 1564 Karen Clark 50 F Madison WI Rebellion Fitness 0:33:26 0:33:21 10:45
162 1546 Shelby Buchanan 23 F Oshkosh WI Team Cory 0:33:21 0:33:22 10:45
163 1543 Courtney Bruhn 23 F Black Earth WI GHC -SCW Transformers 0:33:39 0:33:27 10:46
164 1649 Jeanne Herrin 55 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:33:41 0:33:33 10:48
165 1748 Roxanne Martens 40 F West Allis WI Froedtert's Fabulous Flie 0:34:02 0:33:50 10:54
166 1792 Patricia Parrell-Sonnenb 56 F Mazomanie WI California Blessing 0:34:10 0:33:54 10:55
167 1545 Tim Brunow 35 M Wauwatosa WI 0:34:05 0:33:55 10:55
168 1717 Kimberly Leonhard 31 F Madison WI 0:34:03 0:33:55 10:55
169 1656 Rachel Hollfelder 29 F Arena WI Change of Heart 0:34:10 0:33:55 10:55
170 1805 Josh Quakkelaar 26 M Oconomowoc WI 0:34:14 0:33:56 10:56
171 1655 Carol Hollfelder 53 F Black Earth WI Change of Heart 0:34:15 0:33:59 10:57
172 1743 Molly Maguire 65 F Morganton NC Team UW Health 0:34:13 0:34:07 10:59
173 1517 Chris Blazer 31 M Rockford IL 0:34:09 0:34:10 11:00
174 1633 Devon Groleau 12 M Stephenson MI Running to Remember Ben 0:34:28 0:34:16 11:02
175 1936 Dana Malmin 16 F 0:34:27 0:34:22 11:04
176 1868 Jessica Stenklyft 38 F Lake Mills WI 0:34:49 0:34:36 11:08
177 1568 Beth Craig 39 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:34:54 0:34:39 11:10
178 1819 Hannah Roberg 23 F Sauk City WI Team UW Health 0:34:56 0:34:50 11:13
179 1910 Jeffrey Willers 46 M Waunakee WI 0:35:22 0:34:50 11:13
180 1912 Gray Williams 68 M Madison WI 0:35:22 0:34:52 11:14
181 1742 Jacob Madaus 29 M Oak Creek WI 0:36:05 0:34:53 11:14
182 1934 Beth Schmidt 56 F Beloit Health System Dial 0:38:10 0:35:01 11:17
183 1560 Colleen Chapman 21 F Brewster NY 0:35:54 0:35:04 11:18
184 1869 June Stine 53 F Fitchburg WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:35:18 0:35:08 11:19
185 1841 Jody Schwerdtfeger 44 F Middleton WI Team UW Health 0:35:14 0:35:11 11:20
186 1838 Jami Schuler 35 F Madison WI 0:36:07 0:35:18 11:22
187 1632 Patrick Grimes 33 M Madison WI 0:35:41 0:35:25 11:24
188 1710 Aron Laughlin 34 M New London WI Team Dano 0:35:59 0:35:26 11:24
189 1603 Adrian Flores 31 M Madison WI Team Cory 0:35:52 0:35:26 11:25
190 1606 Kailyn Flosi 26 F Madison WI Team Cory 0:35:53 0:35:27 11:25
191 1548 Henrica Bult 33 F New London WI Team Dano 0:36:06 0:35:31 11:26
192 1709 Vicki Larson 34 F Deerfield WI Davis Clan 0:35:50 0:35:32 11:27
193 1898 Karlie Wellnitz 32 F Janesville WI Beloit Health System Dial 0:38:47 0:35:36 11:28
194 1786 Kathy Overbo 49 F Viroqua WI 0:35:49 0:35:38 11:29
195 1590 Sue Elbert 56 F Metamora IL Hope for Jen 0:35:53 0:35:42 11:30
196 1783 Erin Olson 35 F Madison WI Rebellion Fitness 0:36:03 0:35:43 11:30
197 1950 Alina Zdechlik 20 F 0:36:27 0:35:43 11:30
198 1954 Hutchison Maggie 21 F 0:36:27 0:35:44 11:30
199 1956 Adam Kaufman 16 M UW Health 0:36:07 0:35:50 11:32
200 1737 Jenny Maas 50 F Menomonee Falls WI 0:36:39 0:35:51 11:33
201 1739 Tim Maas 52 M Menomonee Falls WI 0:36:39 0:35:51 11:33
202 1678 Paul Kinne 47 M Middleton WI GHC -SCW Transformers 0:36:10 0:35:58 11:35
203 1513 Chad Bieri 43 M McFarland WI Team Frame 0:36:03 0:35:59 11:35
204 1844 Jennifer See 33 F Pardeeville WI Team Cory 0:37:13 0:36:05 11:37
205 1955 Meredith Kaufman 18 F UW Health 0:36:23 0:36:05 11:37
206 1916 Karen Woodard 55 F Roscoe IL 0:36:19 0:36:10 11:39
207 1629 George Glover 20 M Dodgeville WI 0:36:23 0:36:16 11:41
208 1520 Jordan Blochwitz 18 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:37:38 0:36:22 11:43
209 1949 Mike Smith 28 M 0:36:28 0:36:23 11:43
210 1676 Shannon King 47 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:37:39 0:36:23 11:43
211 1567 Jennifer Covington 35 F Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:37:21 0:36:25 11:44
212 1943 Jeff Carlson 55 M Lyn Carlson Original Bada 0:37:31 0:36:26 11:44
213 1770 Matthew Nicholas 17 M Dewitt IA Myke's Milers 0:36:51 0:36:28 11:45
214 1563 James Christiansen 60 M Anchorage AK 0:36:54 0:36:47 11:51
215 1628 Alan Glover 19 M Dodgeville WI 0:37:06 0:36:58 11:54
216 1735 Amanda Maas 22 F Menomonee Falls WI 0:38:18 0:37:28 12:04
217 1704 Karen Kritsch 42 F Oregon WI Team UW Health 0:37:52 0:37:31 12:05
218 1646 Tara Heimerl 41 F Verona WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:38:10 0:37:35 12:06
219 1662 Patricia Janssen 44 F New Glarus WI 0:38:06 0:37:50 12:11
220 1921 Wayne Zdanovec 45 M Oshkosh WI Running to Remember Ben 0:38:15 0:37:53 12:12
221 1941 Sarah Carlson 34 F Lyn Carlson Original Bada 0:37:55 0:37:56 12:13
222 1919 Jim Zdanovec 72 M Oshkosh WI Running to Remember Ben 0:38:15 0:38:06 12:16
223 1883 Phil Townsend 47 M Madison WI 0:38:50 0:38:07 12:17
224 1885 Zoe Townsend 19 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:38:50 0:38:10 12:17
225 1932 Sheryl Foley 45 F UW Health 0:38:37 0:38:17 12:20
226 1879 Deborah Thums 41 F Fitchburg WI 0:38:48 0:38:22 12:21
227 1878 Chad Thums 43 M Fitchburg WI 0:38:49 0:38:23 12:22
228 1903 Andrea Widner 38 F Madison WI 0:39:55 0:38:35 12:26
229 1531 Abby Bradford 22 F Madison WI Team Cory 0:38:58 0:38:40 12:27
230 1747 Matthew Marcus 33 M Chicago IL 0:38:59 0:38:43 12:28
231 1714 Angela Lent 32 F Madison WI Kneaded Relief Wellness T 0:39:03 0:38:45 12:29
232 1846 Kraig See 35 M Pardeeville WI Team Cory 0:40:14 0:38:54 12:31
233 1775 Andrea Norgord 33 F Madison WI 0:39:08 0:39:02 12:34
234 1813 Jane Rice 56 F Maple Grove MN Lincoln Jogs 0:39:27 0:39:07 12:36
235 1650 Stephanie Hilbrand 37 F Mount Horeb WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:39:18 0:39:07 12:36
236 1611 Katelyn Frame 16 F Evansville WI Team Frame 0:39:16 0:39:07 12:36
237 1761 Carmen Mullins-Gama 28 F Beloit WI Beloit Health System Dial 0:39:15 0:39:08 12:36
238 1907 Jane Wilhelm 52 F Verona WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:39:25 0:39:12 12:37
239 1785 Sam Olson 19 M Madison WI Rebellion Fitness 0:39:21 0:39:22 12:41
240 1899 Kathryn Wendeln 27 F Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:40:30 0:39:35 12:45
241 1927 Adrian Smith 27 M Running to Remember Ben 0:39:45 0:39:35 12:45
242 1842 Jan Seaton 50 F Janesville WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:39:44 0:39:35 12:45
243 1922 Sharon Zelanka 49 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:39:46 0:39:36 12:45
244 1723 Taylor Letexier 19 F Camp Douglas WI Running for Raymie 0:40:46 0:39:47 12:49
245 1928 Lauren Smith 28 F Running to Remember Ben 0:40:00 0:39:50 12:49
246 1721 David Letexier 46 M Camp Douglas WI Running for Raymie 0:40:49 0:39:51 12:50
247 1679 Shelly Kinne 38 F Belleville WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:40:05 0:39:54 12:51
248 1877 Andrew Teresinski 23 M Pulaski WI 0:40:09 0:39:59 12:52
249 1788 Douglas Palmcook 41 M Pulaski WI 0:40:08 0:39:59 12:52
250 1585 Mike Egle 44 M East Troy WI EglesNest 0:40:37 0:40:10 12:56
251 1849 Katie Seibel 31 F Madison WI 0:40:42 0:40:31 13:03
252 1958 Will Kaufman 16 M UW Health 0:41:17 0:40:59 13:12
253 1957 Dixon Kaufman 58 M UW Health 0:41:23 0:41:05 13:14
254 1837 Lee Schroeder 50 M Sun Prairie WI Team Cory 0:41:42 0:41:18 13:18
255 1871 Jaeden Strasser 12 M Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 0:43:27 0:41:35 13:23
256 1583 Lisa Egle 44 F East Troy WI EglesNest 0:42:18 0:41:48 13:28
257 1913 Holly Wilmer 35 F Madison WI 0:44:40 0:42:04 13:33
258 1809 Emily Reed 12 F Madison WI 0:42:45 0:42:10 13:35
259 1852 Lauri Seubert 55 F Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 0:42:58 0:42:11 13:35
260 1510 Sammi Barnes 17 F Darlington WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:43:28 0:42:22 13:38
261 1914 Savannah Winters 22 F Darlington WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:43:28 0:42:24 13:39
262 1942 Jayne Carlson 55 F Lyn Carlson Original Bada 0:43:27 0:42:25 13:39
263 1559 Jodie Castaneda 51 F Cottage Grove WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:42:41 0:42:28 13:41
264 1938 David Seibel 59 M 0:43:14 0:42:31 13:42
265 1659 Matthew Huppert 22 M Madison WI Team Cory 0:42:58 0:42:32 13:42
266 1643 Amy Harris 32 F Fond Du Lac WI 0:43:11 0:42:35 13:43
267 1802 Steve Prior 63 M Highland Park IL Team Scotty 0:43:17 0:42:39 13:44
268 1817 Bill Ritzer 59 M Reedsburg WI Team Monica 0:43:13 0:42:46 13:46
269 1536 Megan Brey 24 F Reedsburg WI Team Monica 0:43:13 0:42:46 13:46
270 1857 Ann Sheehy 41 F Madison WI 0:42:48 0:42:49 13:47
271 1673 Dani Keller 21 F Madison WI Team Cory 0:43:19 0:42:53 13:49
272 1569 Taylor Crist 14 F Mineral Point WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:43:28 0:42:59 13:50
273 1511 Hayley Barrickman 22 F Madison WI 0:43:17 0:43:00 13:51
274 1686 Ellie Kohlhepp 12 F Madison WI Annie's Angels 0:44:36 0:43:01 13:51
275 1945 Kimberly Tarnoff 23 F 0:43:51 0:43:35 14:02
276 1947 Alexandra Tarnoff 18 F 0:43:51 0:43:36 14:02
277 1858 Holly Shiffman 32 F Chicago IL 0:43:51 0:43:36 14:02
278 1705 Ken Kritsch 12 M Oregon WI Team UW Health 0:44:00 0:43:36 14:02
279 1946 Samantha Tarnoff 21 F 0:43:51 0:43:36 14:02
280 1859 Amy Siegenthaler 26 F Madison WI 0:44:10 0:43:38 14:03
281 1959 Megan Fechner 30 F 0:44:10 0:43:39 14:03
282 1622 Ernest Gebhardt 72 M Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 0:46:22 0:43:42 14:04
283 1553 Jacob Camren 12 M Sharon WI 0:46:18 0:43:54 14:08
284 1755 Roland Meers 67 M Centerville OH Team Scotty 0:44:18 0:43:59 14:10
285 1793 John Perez 74 M Fitchburg WI 0:43:59 0:44:00 14:10
286 1608 Brian Frame 49 M Oak Lawn IL Team Frame 0:44:28 0:44:00 14:10
287 1587 Olivia Egle 12 F East Troy WI EglesNest 0:44:59 0:44:11 14:14
288 1897 Marret Week 48 F McFarland WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:44:29 0:44:20 14:17
289 1514 Jalen Bilty 18 M Waukesha WI Krause's for Kidneys 0:44:42 0:44:22 14:17
290 1701 Lisa Krause 41 F Waukesha WI Krause's for Kidneys 0:44:51 0:44:31 14:20
291 1862 Krista Spalding 41 F Oregon WI Eglesnest2 0:45:02 0:44:33 14:21
292 1695 Christine Koth 52 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:44:41 0:44:42 14:23
293 1623 Rudy Gebhardt 64 M Argyle WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 0:46:07 0:44:45 14:25
294 1683 Sylvia Kluender 49 F Baraboo WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:45:24 0:45:15 14:34
295 1642 Brandi Gwidt 31 F Suamico WI 0:46:45 0:45:19 14:36
296 1835 David Schreier 25 M Madison WI Running to Remember Ben 0:45:56 0:45:23 14:37
297 1702 Brandon Krautkramer 24 M Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 0:45:56 0:45:24 14:37
298 1691 Jennifer Koppa 34 F Wausau WI Running to Remember Ben 0:45:57 0:45:26 14:38
299 1521 Raj Bodicharla 38 M Marshfield WI Running to Remember Ben 0:45:58 0:45:27 14:38
300 1688 Connie Koppa 65 F Weston WI Running to Remember Ben 0:45:52 0:45:28 14:39
301 1693 Landy Koppa 66 M Weston WI Running to Remember Ben 0:45:52 0:45:30 14:39
302 1867 Lisa Stenberg 50 F Hartford WI 0:47:02 0:46:14 14:53
303 1660 Jim Hyland 57 M Brookfield WI Froedtert's Fabulous Flie 0:46:29 0:46:16 14:54
304 1902 Jeff Wicks 53 M Trevor WI Froedtert's Fabulous Flie 0:46:30 0:46:17 14:54
305 1689 Emily Koppa 12 F Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 0:48:18 0:46:26 14:57
306 1773 Diane Nichols 47 F Mount Horeb WI 0:48:16 0:46:55 15:06
307 1807 Deb Ravey 48 F Sun Prairie WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:47:12 0:46:59 15:08
308 1754 Marissa McKeehan 20 F Pulaski WI 0:47:32 0:47:09 15:11
309 1605 Steve Flosi 53 M Machesney Park IL Team Cory 0:47:47 0:47:20 15:14
310 1604 Diana Flosi 53 F Machesney Park IL Team Cory 0:47:47 0:47:20 15:15
311 1498 Katie Alger 27 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:48:14 0:47:41 15:21
312 1570 Jenny Dahm 26 F Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:49:07 0:48:09 15:30
313 1641 Oscar Gutierrez 39 M Madison WI Team Phoenix 0:49:10 0:48:09 15:30
314 1532 Angela Bradford 50 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:48:27 0:48:11 15:31
315 1592 Randy Erickson 37 M Madison WI Soles for Sight 0:50:01 0:48:12 15:31
316 1682 Brad Klein 18 M Cassville WI Team Todd Infield 0:49:16 0:48:12 15:31
317 1670 Gwendolyn Jordan 54 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:48:47 0:48:13 15:31
318 1609 Kailey Frame 13 F Evansville WI Team Frame 0:48:47 0:48:17 15:33
319 1615 Melissa Fry 40 F Mauston WI 0:48:48 0:48:49 15:43
320 1729 Rex Lloyd-Jones 57 M Rice Lake WI EglesNest 0:50:24 0:49:29 15:56
321 1619 Andrea Gallo 26 F Madison WI 0:50:33 0:49:45 16:01
322 1620 Dino Gallo 61 M Kenosha WI 0:50:31 0:49:46 16:01
323 1631 Nick Gordon 27 M Madison WI 0:50:32 0:49:46 16:01
324 1845 Kevin See 46 M Poynette WI Team Cory 0:51:21 0:50:06 16:08
325 1798 Glen Prechel 58 M Waseca MN Lincoln Jogs 0:51:19 0:50:14 16:10
326 1799 Sandy Prechel 58 F Waseca MN Lincoln Jogs 0:51:19 0:50:15 16:11
327 1610 Karol Frame 42 M Evansville WI Team Frame 0:50:50 0:50:21 16:13
328 1730 Tracy Lomax 46 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:50:44 0:50:31 16:16
329 1801 Joyce Prior 57 F Highland Park IL Team Scotty 0:51:30 0:50:53 16:23
330 1884 Quillan Townsend 13 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:51:37 0:50:56 16:24
331 1882 Emily Townsend 50 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:51:37 0:50:57 16:24
332 1586 Mikky Egle 14 F East Troy WI EglesNest 0:51:57 0:51:11 16:29
333 1627 Diane Girdler 62 F Rio IL Myke's Milers 0:52:20 0:51:12 16:29
334 1772 Mike Nicholas 35 M Galesburg IL Myke's Milers 0:52:24 0:51:14 16:30
335 1820 Sawyer Roberts 21 F Eastman WI Team Todd Infield 0:52:13 0:51:14 16:30
336 1522 Amanda Bohl 22 F Madision WI Team Twin Transplant 0:52:16 0:51:31 16:35
337 1523 Colleen Bohl 54 F Franksville WI Team Twin Transplant 0:52:10 0:51:31 16:35
338 1607 Leanne Foster 49 F Burlington WI Team Twin Transplant 0:52:32 0:51:48 16:41
339 1889 Arlene Vaness 52 F Burlington WI Team Twin Transplant 0:52:32 0:51:50 16:41
340 1728 Lori Lloyd-Jones 52 F Rice Lake WI EglesNest 0:52:43 0:51:52 16:42
341 1831 Krista Schmidt 51 F Fitchburg WI Cole's Cheesehead Brigade 0:52:39 0:51:58 16:44
342 1782 Holly Odeja 20 F Burlington WI Team Twin Transplant 0:52:42 0:52:01 16:45
343 1525 Sarah Bohl 22 F Madison WI Team Twin Transplant 0:52:44 0:52:01 16:45
344 1757 Jan Mintzlaff 59 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:53:18 0:53:03 17:05
345 1715 Allison Leonhard 28 F Milton WI 0:53:33 0:53:09 17:07
346 1707 Patrick Lamirande 44 M De Pere WI 0:54:24 0:53:11 17:07
347 1706 Karen Lamirande 45 F De Pere WI 0:54:25 0:53:11 17:08
348 1518 Alexis Blickhan 24 F Fitchburg WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:53:32 0:53:21 17:11
349 1789 Laurie Palmcook 47 F Pulaski WI 0:54:07 0:53:45 17:18
350 1600 Colleen Feldhausen 41 F Fitchburg WI 0:54:15 0:53:45 17:18
351 1577 Eda Diaz 14 F Columbus WI Soles for Sight 0:56:33 0:53:47 17:19
352 1830 Mikelanne Schipper 32 F Columbus WI Soles for Sight 0:56:33 0:53:48 17:19
353 1716 Diane Leonhard 58 F Manitowoc WI 0:55:22 0:54:09 17:26
354 1751 Dianne McCaughey 79 F Madison WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:54:39 0:54:28 17:32
355 1544 Christine Brunow 35 F Wauwatosa WI 0:54:59 0:54:35 17:34
356 1833 Alan Schreier 54 M Wausau WI Running to Remember Ben 0:56:37 0:54:46 17:38
357 1505 James Austin 52 M Wisconsin Rapids WI Running to Remember Ben 0:56:37 0:54:46 17:38
358 1584 Marvin Egle 78 M Ladysmith WI EglesNest 0:56:16 0:55:22 17:49
359 1722 Debra Letexier 52 F New Lisbon WI Running for Raymie 0:56:27 0:55:28 17:51
360 1626 David Girdler 67 M Rio IL Myke's Milers 0:56:52 0:55:29 17:52
361 1697 Amber Kraft 30 F Wausau WI Running to Remember Ben 0:56:11 0:55:29 17:52
362 1699 Robert Kraft 29 M Wausau WI Running to Remember Ben 0:56:11 0:55:31 17:52
363 1566 Jessie Coppernoll 36 F Madison WI Soles for Sight 0:56:51 0:56:52 18:18
364 1779 Susan O'Brien 48 F Fall River WI Meriter - UnityPoint Heal 0:57:42 0:57:06 18:23
365 1508 Jeanna Barnes 42 F Darlington WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:58:16 0:57:11 18:25
366 1794 Janelle Peters 36 F Oconomowoc WI Give It All You've Got #2 0:58:23 0:57:21 18:28
367 1588 Emily Ehrstein 25 F Bloomington IL 1:02:13 0:57:28 18:30
368 1677 Sydney King 20 F Poynette WI Team Cory 0:59:08 0:57:51 18:38
369 1881 Tracy Towne 39 F Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 0:59:39 0:58:18 18:46
370 1549 Amy Burkhalter 45 F Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 0:59:52 0:58:20 18:47
371 1616 Allison Fuhrman 31 F Madison WI 1:00:36 0:58:29 18:50
372 1665 Elise Johnson 21 F Madison WI Team Cory 1:01:01 0:59:36 19:11
373 1493 Chelsea Adams 22 F Poynette WI Team Cory 1:01:01 0:59:37 19:12
374 1651 Aaron Ho 28 M Madison WI Team Cory 1:01:02 0:59:39 19:12
375 1806 Neil Rains 49 M Madison WI Change of Heart 1:01:21 0:59:43 19:14
376 1640 Kevin Gustafson 40 M Madison WI Lincoln Jogs 1:00:45 1:00:12 19:23
377 1886 Ben Trebilcock 15 M Sioux Falls SD Team Dano 1:02:12 1:00:28 19:28
378 1920 Marlene Zdanovec 71 F Oshkosh WI Running to Remember Ben 1:02:23 1:00:31 19:29
379 1929 Kim Wick 41 F 1:03:20 1:01:02 19:39
380 1930 Kyle Wick 41 M 1:03:20 1:01:03 19:39
381 1700 Trevor Kranz 40 M Oshkosh WI Lincoln Jogs 1:02:35 1:01:20 19:45
382 1666 Carissa Johnston 36 F Appleton WI Lincoln Jogs 1:02:40 1:01:21 19:45
383 1811 Jean Retallick 49 F Deerfield WI Josh 'Voss' Strong 1:04:00 1:01:25 19:46
384 1894 Grace Wahba 80 F Madison WI 1:01:57 1:01:52 19:55
385 1826 Alex Saager 23 M Poynette WI Team Cory 1:03:17 1:02:06 19:59
386 1850 Eric Seidl 30 M Monona WI Team Phoenix 1:04:23 1:02:11 20:01
387 1812 Rob Retallick 51 M Deerfield WI Josh 'Voss' Strong 1:05:01 1:02:25 20:06
388 1652 Evelyn Hofferica 36 F Oak Lawn IL Team Cory 1:05:59 1:03:13 20:21
389 1653 Michael Hofferica 39 M Oak Lawn IL Team Cory 1:05:57 1:03:17 20:22
390 1880 Emma Towne 13 F Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 1:05:03 1:03:28 20:26
391 1551 Heather Burkhalter 14 F Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 1:05:05 1:03:30 20:27
392 1875 Hannah Swenson 13 F Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 1:05:05 1:03:31 20:27
393 1774 Becky Njai 38 F Madison WI 1:05:27 1:03:43 20:31
394 1593 Roxanne Erickson 60 F Medford WI Running to Remember Ben 1:06:00 1:04:07 20:38
395 1780 Suzanne O'Donnell 52 F Edgar WI Running to Remember Ben 1:06:01 1:04:10 20:39
396 1497 Scott Adams 44 M Poynette WI Team Cory 1:05:31 1:04:13 20:41
397 1614 Christopher Fry 13 M Mauston WI 1:05:00 1:04:29 20:46
398 1964 Jon Gombola 36 M Team Koppa 1:07:07 1:04:34 20:47
399 1965 Melissa Gombola 35 F Team Koppa 1:07:08 1:04:37 20:48
400 1749 Emily Maske 33 F Madison WI 1:06:54 1:04:43 20:50
401 1550 Dusty Burkhalter 20 M Monroe WI Team Rudy / Angel Brittan 1:06:58 1:05:20 21:02
402 1771 Melissa Nicholas 36 F Galesburg IL Myke's Milers 1:07:03 1:05:31 21:06
403 1769 Kylee Nicholas 13 F Galesburg IL Myke's Milers 1:07:03 1:05:31 21:06
404 1778 Kathryn O'Brien 27 F Evergreen Park IL 1:08:34 1:05:47 21:11
405 1663 Neil Jennings 25 M Madison WI Team Phoenix 1:09:12 1:06:59 21:34
406 1851 Laura Seidl 31 F Monona WI Team Phoenix 1:09:11 1:07:00 21:34
407 1547 Kelsey Budd 23 F Madison WI Team Phoenix 1:09:13 1:07:01 21:35
408 1937 Pam Laufenberg 54 F GHC -SCW Transformers 1:10:36 1:07:43 21:48
409 1687 Becky Koppa 47 F Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:09:41 1:07:46 21:49
410 1718 Dayna Lepak 22 F Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:09:42 1:07:46 21:49
411 1872 Jill Strasser 44 F Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:09:42 1:07:50 21:50
412 1561 Tammy Chingway 40 F West Allis WI Team Chingway 1:11:25 1:08:36 22:05
413 1562 Todd Chingway 37 M Norwalk IA 1:11:26 1:08:37 22:05
414 1526 Eric Borcherding 29 M Sun Prairie WI Team Frame 1:12:30 1:09:43 22:27
415 1542 Camille Bruhn 28 F Black Earth WI GHC -SCW Transformers 1:10:38 1:10:39 22:45
416 1854 Trent Seubert 14 M Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:12:47 1:10:54 22:50
417 1853 Matthew Seubert 58 M Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:12:47 1:10:55 22:50
418 1692 Kathy Koppa 57 F Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:12:46 1:10:57 22:51
419 1503 Eden Armstrong 21 F Madison WI Sonya Strong 1:14:09 1:12:40 23:24
420 1634 John Groleau 51 M Stephenson MI Running to Remember Ben 1:15:22 1:13:31 23:40
421 1690 Jeff Koppa 58 M Marathon WI Running to Remember Ben 1:15:21 1:13:32 23:40
422 1669 Vicki Johnston 66 F Darlington WI Lincoln Jogs 1:16:36 1:15:18 24:15
423 1684 Addie Kohlhepp 14 F Madison WI Annie's Angels 1:18:16 1:15:34 24:20