See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.

Capital City 5k
Madison, WI
Saturday, July 30, 2016

Timing by In Focus Timing
Awards


Place Bib Name Age Sex City Team Time NET Time Pace
1 3030 Benjamin Maas 20 M Menomonee Falls 0:17:12 0:17:12 5:33
2 2134 Sam Joski 19 M Burlington EglesNest 0:17:32 0:17:31 5:39
3 2119 Spencer Holten 25 M Madison RTI Donor Services 0:17:48 0:17:48 5:44
4 3222 John Puentes 31 M 0:17:53 0:17:50 5:45
5 3092 Kevin Rengo 27 M Ripon Lincoln Jogs 0:18:27 0:18:25 5:56
6 2135 Craig Kage 30 M Wausau Running to Remember Ben 0:18:41 0:18:39 6:01
7 3090 Jairaj Ranchod 23 M Shaker Heights 0:18:52 0:18:50 6:04
8 3154 Frank Vallejos 22 M Middleton 0:19:11 0:19:11 6:11
9 2031 Alex Christiansen 25 M Milwaukee 0:19:15 0:19:15 6:12
10 2097 John Graves 23 M Beloit 0:19:42 0:19:38 6:19
11 3198 Matt Kaili 30 M 0:20:39 0:20:36 6:38
12 1970 Justin Alspach 22 M Dubuque 0:21:10 0:21:05 6:47
13 2132 Matt Johnston 33 M Lisbon Lincoln Jogs 0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52
14 3018 Nicki Lazorik 43 F Mellen Running to Remember Ben 0:21:29 0:21:26 6:54
15 3179 Douglas Wolf 29 M Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:21:37 0:21:33 6:57
16 2071 Michael Falk 50 M Madison 0:21:51 0:21:45 7:00
17 3199 Kerilyn Kaili 31 F 0:21:55 0:21:52 7:03
18 3207 Joshua Bowers 15 M 0:22:06 0:22:04 7:07
19 3216 Kevin Lango 40 M 0:22:16 0:22:13 7:10
20 2017 Christopher Byrnes 37 M Madison 0:22:23 0:22:19 7:11
21 2136 Mary Kage 29 F Wausau Running to Remember Ben 0:22:40 0:22:38 7:17
22 3095 Jared Ritzer 34 M Reedsburg Team Monica 0:22:48 0:22:44 7:19
23 3096 Michael Ritzer 29 M Overland Park Team Monica 0:22:49 0:22:45 7:20
24 3231 Abri Brown 12 F Briar Strong 0:22:53 0:22:53 7:22
25 3144 Kimberly Struk 27 F St. Paul Running to Remember Ben 0:23:00 0:22:57 7:23
26 2026 Benjamin Carlson 35 M Prairie Du Sac California Blessing 0:23:33 0:23:02 7:25
27 2027 Renee Carlson 37 F Prairie Du Sac California Blessing 0:23:33 0:23:03 7:25
28 2059 Dan Dye 44 M Cottage Grove 0:23:07 0:23:04 7:26
29 3201 Randy Zoran 49 M 0:23:14 0:23:04 7:26
30 2069 Theresa Erickson 37 F Racine 0:23:09 0:23:07 7:27
31 1979 Lisa Bauer 37 F Racine 0:23:21 0:23:19 7:31
32 3103 Stephanie Rubin 25 F Madison 0:23:30 0:23:24 7:32
33 3156 Robbie Vanzante 17 M Madison 0:23:35 0:23:26 7:33
34 3210 Susanna Rupp 22 F 0:23:31 0:23:29 7:34
35 2093 Austin Goetsche 13 M Omaha 0:23:44 0:23:40 7:37
36 3230 Dana Fritz 34 F 0:23:42 0:23:42 7:38
37 2147 Todd Koppa 40 M Madison Running to Remember Ben 0:23:51 0:23:43 7:38
38 2137 Luke Kavajecz 19 M Madison Running to Remember Ben 0:23:52 0:23:47 7:40
39 3158 Matthew Vermaire 25 M Madison GHC-SCW Transformers 0:24:09 0:24:02 7:45
40 3205 Kevin Degroot 28 M 0:24:20 0:24:11 7:48
41 3157 Anna Vermaire 25 F Madison GHC-SCW Transformers 0:24:19 0:24:12 7:48
42 3195 Patrick Byrnos 36 F 0:24:16 0:24:13 7:48
43 3164 Andy Wadzinski 29 M Milwaukee Running to Remember Ben 0:24:19 0:24:13 7:48
44 2070 Jeffery Ethington 32 M Madison UW Health 0:24:21 0:24:19 7:50
45 3131 Jeremy Spalding 42 M Oregon EglesNest 0:24:44 0:24:30 7:53
46 3212 Jason Bierman 43 M 0:24:54 0:24:31 7:54
47 3074 Lucas Olson 41 M Madison 0:24:38 0:24:31 7:54
48 2064 Emily Ehrstein 26 F Bloomington 0:24:47 0:24:44 7:58
49 3083 Grant Perry 23 M Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:25:05 0:24:50 8:00
50 2138 Zachary Kavajecz 21 M Madison Running to Remember Ben 0:24:59 0:24:53 8:01
51 3197 Emily Leas 37 F 0:25:14 0:24:56 8:02
52 3093 Lexi Richardson 17 F Mc Farland Give It All You've Got #2 0:25:03 0:24:59 8:03
53 3204 Katelin Degroot 29 F 0:25:28 0:25:18 8:09
54 3022 Kimberly Leonhard 32 F Madison The Leonhard Liver 0:25:39 0:25:25 8:11
55 2085 Brad Fuhrman 31 M Madison 0:25:40 0:25:35 8:14
56 3099 Patrick Roseboom 55 M Madison 0:25:49 0:25:36 8:15
57 1992 Erica Boland 29 F West Salem Give It All You've Got #2 0:26:05 0:25:47 8:18
58 2110 Laura Sparks 12 F Madison UW Health 0:25:57 0:25:52 8:20
59 3067 Karen Nissen-Boryczka 39 F Middleton UW Health 0:26:08 0:25:57 8:22
60 2124 Camilla Jackson 23 F Madison 0:26:09 0:25:59 8:22
61 1983 Andrea Bessette 33 F Madison UW Health 0:26:22 0:26:10 8:26
62 3129 Tyler Sommers 28 M Pardeeville 0:26:30 0:26:16 8:27
63 2108 Mark Hall 44 M Essex Team CallaKid 0:26:47 0:26:19 8:29
64 2116 Kitt Herro 27 F Madison Running to Remember Ben 0:26:29 0:26:21 8:29
65 2018 Brian Callanan 44 M Seattle Team CallaKid 0:26:47 0:26:22 8:29
66 3032 Kristen Maas 35 F Madison 0:26:38 0:26:30 8:32
67 2049 John Davis 48 M Cottage Grove 0:26:39 0:26:35 8:34
68 3033 Tim Maas 53 M Menomonee Falls 0:26:53 0:26:36 8:34
69 3180 Suzanne Wood 35 F Madison 0:26:51 0:26:48 8:38
70 3214 Kevin Colelli 22 M 0:27:10 0:26:58 8:41
71 3087 Rebecca Price 41 F Sun Prairie UW Health 0:27:07 0:26:59 8:42
72 2058 Terry Dvorak 50 F Verona 0:27:11 0:27:06 8:44
73 3211 Fern Krepp 38 F 0:27:21 0:27:09 8:45
74 3124 Chris Slaby 32 M Wisconsin Rapids 0:27:26 0:27:15 8:47
75 1980 Jeff Bebow 45 M Kansasville JennyLu 0:27:34 0:27:16 8:47
76 3054 Bryce Millikin 26 M Cedar Rapids The Leonhard Liver 0:27:40 0:27:27 8:50
77 2117 Carly Herzog 25 F Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:27:45 0:27:31 8:52
78 3008 Rachel Kreif 30 F Madison 0:27:36 0:27:32 8:52
79 3202 Julie Krbec 36 F 0:27:40 0:27:33 8:52
80 3203 Quinn Thompson 13 F 0:27:41 0:27:33 8:52
81 2100 Patrick Grimes 34 M Madison 0:27:44 0:27:36 8:54
82 3100 Nicole Roth 23 F Wausau Running to Remember Ben 0:27:40 0:27:38 8:54
83 3102 Taylor Rough 15 F Middleton UW Health 0:30:51 0:27:39 8:54
84 1984 Zak Bessette 30 M Madison UW Health 0:27:54 0:27:40 8:55
85 3112 Anne Schultz 52 F Monticello 0:27:52 0:27:43 8:56
86 2022 Liam Callanan 47 M Milwaukee Team CallaKid 0:28:15 0:27:46 8:57
87 3072 Chelsea O'Neill 26 F Washington CarrieOn 0:28:04 0:27:46 8:57
88 3176 Holly Wilmer 36 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:28:00 0:27:48 8:57
89 3012 Lindsay Lasky 32 F Washington CarrieOn 0:28:06 0:27:48 8:57
90 2102 Sharon Groleau 55 F Park Ridge Running to Remember Ben 0:28:06 0:27:57 9:00
91 3046 Eric Matthews 27 M Bristol 0:28:18 0:28:07 9:03
92 3104 Alicia Ryan 29 F Bristol 0:28:17 0:28:10 9:04
93 3040 Erica Marcus 31 F Brooklyn Holly and The BeLivers 0:28:37 0:28:12 9:05
94 3101 Alex Rough 13 M Middleton UW Health 0:31:26 0:28:14 9:06
95 1971 James Anderson 42 M Sun Prairie UW Health 0:28:24 0:28:17 9:07
96 3077 Phetnakhone Paborriboon 34 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:28:41 0:28:21 9:08
97 3025 Scott Lewis 62 M Waterford Team Dustin 0:28:29 0:28:26 9:09
98 3167 Greta Welsch 18 F Madison 0:28:53 0:28:29 9:10
99 2105 Julie Haanstad 46 F Edgar Running to Remember Ben 0:28:41 0:28:30 9:11
100 2002 David Braithwaite 70 M Madison 0:28:38 0:28:32 9:11
101 3206 Nicole Goldensoph 18 F Mykes Milers 0:28:44 0:28:34 9:12
102 2025 Jacob Camren 13 M Sharon Camrens 0:40:27 0:28:37 9:13
103 3106 Danny Ryan 21 M Lombard 0:28:44 0:28:44 9:15
104 3053 Art Millikin 64 M Hedrick The Leonhard Liver 0:29:00 0:28:49 9:17
105 3111 Katrina Schuh 34 F Madison UW Health 0:29:19 0:28:54 9:18
106 3011 Kyle Lang 33 M Marathon Running to Remember Ben 0:29:01 0:28:55 9:19
107 3059 Gloria Moy 42 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:33:12 0:28:57 9:20
108 2143 Erinn Kolk 31 F McFarland In Memory of Lukas Howery 0:29:07 0:29:00 9:21
109 2054 Rick Divita 49 M Madison 0:29:13 0:29:03 9:21
110 3081 Sujin Park 25 F Madison 0:29:24 0:29:03 9:21
111 2055 Natalie Droessler 41 F Black Earth 0:29:30 0:29:04 9:22
112 2043 Megan Crowe 36 F Black Earth Team Brett Olson 0:29:31 0:29:05 9:22
113 1993 Jill Bollenbach 43 F Black Earth 0:29:30 0:29:07 9:23
114 1989 David Blough 46 M Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:29:31 0:29:15 9:25
115 2112 Jason Hampton 37 M Middleton GHC-SCW Transformers 0:29:29 0:29:16 9:25
116 2142 Becky Kohlhepp 42 F Madison Annie's Angels 0:29:43 0:29:24 9:28
117 3007 Elyse Krautkramer 27 F St. Paul Running to Remember Ben 0:29:31 0:29:27 9:29
118 3017 Mike Layton Layton 53 M Spring Green Team CL 0:31:33 0:29:32 9:31
119 3113 Jessica Schultz 35 F Richland Center Team CL 0:39:41 0:29:34 9:31
120 2081 Katelyn Frame 17 F Evansville Team Frame 0:30:09 0:29:42 9:34
121 3135 Mark Steeber 51 M Kellnersville 0:30:11 0:29:43 9:34
122 3208 Lisa Bowers 49 F 0:29:57 0:29:48 9:36
123 3178 Aaron Wipperfurth 31 M Monroe UW Health 0:30:19 0:29:54 9:38
124 3004 Jonathon Kraft 23 M Wausau Running to Remember Ben 0:29:56 0:29:54 9:38
125 2141 Paul Kinne 48 M Middleton GHC-SCW Transformers 0:30:10 0:29:59 9:39
126 1996 Chloe Bouska 14 F Madison UW Health 0:30:19 0:29:59 9:39
127 3188 Hanna Zevenbergen 18 F Wilson EglesNest 0:30:20 0:30:01 9:40
128 3120 Alexis Shaffer 13 F Franklin Tribute to Gary 0:30:11 0:30:01 9:40
129 2114 Joan Heimler 66 F Oak Creek 0:30:13 0:30:02 9:40
130 3228 Heidi Wachowiak 31 F 0:30:10 0:30:05 9:41
131 2044 Douglas Czaplicki 33 M St. Paul Team Malaney 0:33:44 0:30:12 9:44
132 2057 Alyssa Dvorak 22 F Verona 0:30:29 0:30:23 9:47
133 3013 Ron Last 56 M Madison WhatAboutBob 0:30:33 0:30:24 9:47
134 3080 Surinder Pangli 59 M Middleton WhatAboutBob 0:30:35 0:30:24 9:47
135 2050 Maggie Davis 13 F Cottage Grove 0:30:53 0:30:28 9:49
136 3024 Diane Lewis 59 F Waterford Team Dustin 0:30:46 0:30:28 9:49
137 3140 Jaeden Strasser 13 M Marathon Running to Remember Ben 0:40:35 0:30:34 9:51
138 3173 Mark Weymier 65 M Waukesha Tribute to Gary 0:30:56 0:30:46 9:55
139 2107 Erin Hall 41 F Essex Team CallaKid 0:31:14 0:30:49 9:55
140 3143 Caitlin Strobel 29 F Milwaukee Tribute to Gary 0:31:01 0:30:49 9:56
141 3121 Leah Shaffer 35 F Milwaukee Tribute to Gary 0:31:00 0:30:49 9:56
142 2045 Gregory Czernecki 25 M Milton 0:30:58 0:30:54 9:57
143 3224 Adrian Smith 28 M 0:31:17 0:31:01 9:59
144 3016 Steve Lawrence 47 M Madison UW Health 0:31:20 0:31:01 9:59
145 3086 Michael Pressman 64 M Madison 0:31:12 0:31:01 9:59
146 2041 Brad Crossman 46 M Oneida 0:31:17 0:31:03 10:00
147 2009 Courtney Bruhn 24 F Black Earth GHC-SCW Transformers 0:31:35 0:31:09 10:02
148 3038 Mollie Malaney 32 F St. Paul Team Malaney 0:34:42 0:31:15 10:04
149 3052 Wayne Miller 62 M Princeville CarrieOn 0:31:52 0:31:22 10:06
150 3065 Matthew Nicholas 18 M Dewitt Myke's Milers 0:31:38 0:31:26 10:07
151 3190 Sam Hyland 9 M Madison 0:31:39 0:31:30 10:09
152 3050 Leah McCollin 25 F Milwaukee Team Nance 0:31:58 0:31:32 10:09
153 2008 Elizabeth Brownson 27 F Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:31:48 0:31:33 10:10
154 2038 Lisa Cooper 44 F Madison 0:31:41 0:31:34 10:10
155 3189 Heidi Hyland 41 F Madison 0:31:46 0:31:38 10:11
156 3039 Tom Malone 31 M Aurora 0:32:04 0:31:39 10:11
157 2074 Adrian Flores 34 M Madison UW Health 0:32:04 0:31:39 10:11
158 1999 Jerry Bouska 47 M Madison UW Health 0:31:58 0:31:42 10:13
159 3118 Chris Setter 38 M Waukesha 0:32:08 0:31:47 10:14
160 3114 Jody Schwerdtfeger 45 F Middleton UW Health 0:35:00 0:31:48 10:15
161 3191 Theresa Selestow 24 F Madison 0:31:58 0:31:50 10:15
162 2067 Shanee Ellison 39 F Madison UW Health 0:32:06 0:31:51 10:16
163 3068 Janet Nodorft 57 F Verona UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:32:14 0:31:52 10:16
164 3031 Jenny Maas 51 F Menomonee Falls 0:32:12 0:31:55 10:17
165 3215 Falei Valsberg 56 M 0:42:56 0:31:56 10:17
166 2011 Tim Brunow 36 M Wauwatosa The Leonhard Liver 0:32:13 0:31:59 10:18
167 3153 Jennifer Turk 34 F Mount Horeb UW Health 0:32:16 0:32:02 10:19
168 3078 Douglas Palmcook 42 M Pulaski 0:32:26 0:32:11 10:22
169 3015 Aron Laughlin 35 M New London Team Dano 0:32:40 0:32:32 10:29
170 3196 Tim Osswald 58 M Running to Remember Ben 0:32:41 0:32:38 10:31
171 3185 Wayne Zdanovec 46 M Oshkosh Running to Remember Ben 0:32:54 0:32:38 10:31
172 3186 Jessica Zeman 40 F Eau Claire 0:33:02 0:32:38 10:31
173 2106 Annie Haight 49 F Madison 0:33:05 0:32:40 10:31
174 2075 Kailyn Flosi 27 F Madison UW Health 0:33:09 0:32:43 10:32
175 2111 Heather Hampton 36 F Middleton GHC-SCW Transformers 0:32:58 0:32:43 10:32
176 2082 Theresa Frankiewicz 37 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:33:14 0:32:44 10:33
177 1985 Kjersti Beth 32 F Madison 0:33:10 0:32:46 10:33
178 3116 Katherine Seibel 32 F Madison 0:33:18 0:32:54 10:36
179 3162 Marge Waala 66 F Verona UW Health 0:44:05 0:33:07 10:40
180 3163 Sam Waala 68 M Verona UW Health 0:44:12 0:33:12 10:41
181 2053 Susan Dillon 56 F Middleton UW Health 0:33:30 0:33:16 10:43
182 3175 Katie Willenborg 33 F Middleton UW Health 0:44:12 0:33:16 10:43
183 2013 Henrica Bult 34 F New London Team Dano 0:33:24 0:33:17 10:43
184 2035 Karen Clark 51 F Fitchburg 0:33:27 0:33:22 10:45
185 2122 Jovan Ivancevic 44 M Bolingbrook 0:33:50 0:33:25 10:46
186 2039 Jennifer Covington 36 F Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:33:44 0:33:28 10:47
187 2083 Ann Fredrickson 57 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:33:52 0:33:33 10:48
188 3108 Emily Schaidle 27 F Madison 0:33:45 0:33:34 10:49
189 2113 Carly Hanna 29 F Madison 0:33:45 0:33:36 10:49
190 3225 Julie D'Angelo 46 F 0:33:58 0:33:38 10:50
191 3029 Amanda Maas 23 F Menomonee Falls 0:33:56 0:33:39 10:50
192 3105 Bobby Ryan 25 M Lombard 0:33:41 0:33:40 10:50
193 3010 Diane Kunz 59 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:34:08 0:33:41 10:51
194 3034 Molly Maguire 66 F Madison UW Health 0:34:02 0:33:44 10:52
195 3125 Julie Smith 34 F Sun Prairie 0:34:03 0:33:49 10:53
196 2089 Laurie Gerner 35 F Sun Prairie 0:34:04 0:33:50 10:54
197 3149 Ashley Teel 33 F Wales 0:34:08 0:34:01 10:57
198 3181 Chelsea Wunderli 23 F Madison 0:34:28 0:34:02 10:58
199 2130 Ken Johnson 55 M Park Ridge Running to Remember Ben 0:34:20 0:34:04 10:58
200 2118 Eric Hilton 27 M Middleton UW Health 0:34:34 0:34:06 10:59
201 3130 Kelsey Spaith 26 F Middleton UW Health 0:34:34 0:34:06 10:59
202 3142 Lori Strelow 56 F Fitchburg Team Nance 0:34:42 0:34:14 11:01
203 3119 Dria Setter 38 F Waukesha 0:34:38 0:34:15 11:02
204 2052 Duane Dickson 49 M Verona 0:34:39 0:34:16 11:02
205 2063 Olivia Egle 12 F East Troy EglesNest 0:44:26 0:34:19 11:03
206 3168 John Wendeln 57 M Cincinnati Phoenix Phriends 0:34:37 0:34:21 11:04
207 3134 Caitlin Stark 24 F Madison 0:34:28 0:34:28 11:06
208 3027 Steve Lightbourn 41 M Madison UW Health 0:34:49 0:34:30 11:06
209 3088 Joanna Proszowska-Szew 36 F Schaumburg Team Dano 0:34:53 0:34:36 11:09
210 3171 Luke Wendt 34 M Windsor Team Dano 0:34:53 0:34:37 11:09
211 2033 James Christiansen 61 M Anchorage 0:35:07 0:34:46 11:12
212 3036 Lisa Malaney 57 F Madison Team Malaney 0:35:21 0:34:54 11:14
213 3169 Kathryn Wendeln 28 F Madison Phoenix Phriends 0:35:19 0:35:01 11:17
214 2121 Penny Hubbard 55 F Madison 0:35:12 0:35:03 11:17
215 3123 Neil Simpkins 28 M Madison 0:35:31 0:35:12 11:20
216 2127 Patricia Janssen 45 F New Glarus WhatAboutBob 0:35:24 0:35:14 11:21
217 3051 Jane Miller 58 F Princeville CarrieOn 0:35:43 0:35:15 11:21
218 3073 Erin Olson 36 F Madison 0:35:23 0:35:15 11:21
219 3172 Catherine Wernberg 53 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:35:47 0:35:20 11:23
220 3232 Sue Elbert 57 F Metamora Jens 8 year Anniversary 0:35:36 0:35:24 11:24
221 3021 Allison Leonhard 29 F Milton The Leonhard Liver 0:35:43 0:35:27 11:25
222 3165 Annie Wagaman 46 F Monona UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:35:57 0:35:35 11:28
223 3069 Susan Nondahl 61 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:35:57 0:35:36 11:28
224 2103 Stacy Groleau 39 F Stephenson Running to Remember Ben 0:46:01 0:35:37 11:28
225 3229 Amy Frederickson 26 F 0:35:45 0:35:40 11:29
226 1995 Andy Boryczka 40 M Middleton UW Health 0:35:53 0:35:41 11:29
227 2040 Beth Craig 40 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:46:45 0:35:49 11:32
228 343 0:36:24 0:36:00 11:36
229 3217 Mark Kuckuk 50 M 0:36:24 0:36:01 11:36
230 3218 Jodi Manske 41 F 0:36:23 0:36:03 11:37
231 1986 Chad Bieri 44 M McFarland Team Frame 0:36:33 0:36:20 11:42
232 3047 Mary Mattison 56 F Verona 0:36:48 0:36:24 11:43
233 1968 Sara Ahmad 33 F Middelton 0:36:48 0:36:24 11:43
234 3213 Michael Armbrust 69 M 0:36:58 0:36:28 11:45
235 1994 Soubinh Borihane 40 F East Troy EglesNest 0:36:50 0:36:29 11:45
236 2019 Christa Callanan 43 F Seattle Team CallaKid 0:37:01 0:36:37 11:47
237 3183 Jim Zdanovec 73 M Oshkosh Running to Remember Ben 0:36:56 0:36:40 11:48
238 3139 Stephanie Stodola 22 F Waterloo 0:36:54 0:36:42 11:49
239 3003 Andrew Kraemer 25 M Madison 0:37:13 0:36:46 11:50
240 3042 Matthew Marcus 34 M Chicago Holly and The BeLivers 0:37:14 0:36:48 11:51
241 3057 Carson Monroe 33 M Madison 0:37:25 0:36:52 11:52
242 3122 Elma Sia 59 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:37:38 0:37:12 11:59
243 3223 Lauren Smith 29 F 0:37:31 0:37:16 12:00
244 2012 Amy Buencamino 42 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:37:38 0:37:16 12:00
245 1982 Kristy Bergeron 42 F Madison 0:37:33 0:37:18 12:01
246 2094 Lisa Goetsche 45 F Omaha 0:37:39 0:37:29 12:04
247 2037 Karena Collier 13 F Centerville Lincoln Jogs 0:37:58 0:37:38 12:07
248 2036 Jeff Collier 45 M Centerville Lincoln Jogs 0:37:57 0:37:38 12:07
249 2131 Carissa Johnston 37 F Appleton Lincoln Jogs 0:37:58 0:37:38 12:07
250 1974 Robyn Austin 48 F Wisconsin Rapids Running to Remember Ben 0:37:53 0:37:39 12:08
251 2150 Nancy Koval 44 F Belleville Running to Remember Ben 0:37:53 0:37:41 12:08
252 1998 Genevieve Bouska 12 F Madison UW Health 0:38:27 0:37:59 12:14
253 3056 Amber Monroe 33 F Madison 0:38:34 0:38:00 12:14
254 1997 Erica Bouska 41 F Madison UW Health 0:38:34 0:38:04 12:15
255 3009 Ingrid Kundinger 43 F Madison GHC-SCW Transformers 0:38:23 0:38:04 12:16
256 3151 Andrew Teresinski 24 M Pulaski 0:38:38 0:38:21 12:21
257 3115 Dave Seibel 60 M Campbellsport 0:38:53 0:38:31 12:24
258 2149 Christine Koth 53 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:38:51 0:38:31 12:24
259 2076 Barbara Ford 50 F Wautoma 0:38:52 0:38:37 12:26
260 3145 Jessica Subach 26 F Onalaska 0:39:20 0:39:09 12:37
261 2148 Kim Kornstedt 37 F Lake Mills WAGSTERK 0:39:39 0:39:16 12:39
262 2104 Sue Gusse 68 F St Croix Falls WAGSTERK 0:39:42 0:39:17 12:39
263 3107 Eileen Sabroff 50 F Madison 0:39:37 0:39:21 12:40
264 3187 Jaylene Zenke 51 F Deforest 0:39:37 0:39:22 12:40
265 3221 Robin Wernberg 55 M 0:39:56 0:39:30 12:43
266 3152 Dhandeep Thind 22 F Middleton WhatAboutBob 0:39:41 0:39:33 12:44
267 3014 Pam Laufenberg 55 F Mount Horeb GHC-SCW Transformers 0:40:13 0:39:44 12:48
268 3159 Cathy Vos 50 F Verona 0:40:25 0:40:01 12:53
269 3109 Krista Schmidt 52 F Fitchburg 0:40:25 0:40:02 12:53
270 3160 Rylee Vossekuil 32 M Spring Green Team CL 0:52:03 0:40:13 12:57
271 2144 Connie Koppa 66 F Weston Running to Remember Ben 0:40:54 0:40:29 13:02
272 2060 Lisa Egle 45 F East Troy EglesNest 0:51:15 0:41:09 13:15
273 2028 Adrienne Casper 37 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:41:39 0:41:19 13:18
274 3132 Karen Spalding 68 F Oregon EglesNest 0:51:32 0:41:27 13:21
275 3227 Eric Borcherding 30 M Team Frame 0:53:42 0:41:30 13:22
276 1969 Charles Allendorf 33 M Mineral Point Team Frame 0:53:42 0:41:34 13:23
277 2146 Landy Koppa 67 M Weston Running to Remember Ben 0:42:01 0:41:39 13:25
278 2095 Andrea Gordon 27 F Madison 0:52:09 0:41:46 13:27
279 2096 Nick Gordon 28 M Madison 0:52:09 0:41:51 13:29
280 2030 Jodie Castaneda 52 F Cottage Grove UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:42:24 0:41:53 13:29
281 2098 Tiffany Green 42 F Madison 0:42:46 0:42:19 13:37
282 2061 Mike Egle 45 M East Troy EglesNest 0:52:46 0:42:35 13:43
283 2109 Emily Halter 40 F Madison GHC-SCW Transformers 0:44:01 0:43:43 14:05
284 1978 Sammi Barnes 18 F Darlington Give It All You've Got #2 0:48:45 0:43:54 14:08
285 3136 Lisa Stenberg 51 F Hartford 0:44:24 0:44:05 14:12
286 3085 Janelle Peters 37 F Oconomowoc Give It All You've Got #2 0:55:25 0:44:06 14:12
287 3133 Krista Spalding 42 F Oregon EglesNest 0:54:16 0:44:11 14:14
288 2006 Ashlynn Brock 12 F Madison 0:44:20 0:44:13 14:14
289 2007 Mary Brock 57 F Nashville 0:44:19 0:44:14 14:14
290 1990 Jennifer Bodicharla 35 F Stratford Running to Remember Ben 0:44:38 0:44:38 14:22
291 2086 Ernest Gebhardt 73 M Monroe Team Rudy 0:45:22 0:44:49 14:26
292 3209 David Gebhardt 29 M Team Rudy 0:45:21 0:44:49 14:26
293 2062 Mikky Egle 15 F East Troy EglesNest 0:55:19 0:45:12 14:33
294 1976 Kristi Bakken 35 F Madison UW Health 0:56:51 0:45:15 14:34
295 3155 Margery Vanzante 47 F Madison 0:45:51 0:45:32 14:40
296 3044 Abygail Marx 29 F Madison California Blessing 0:57:41 0:45:38 14:41
297 1973 James Austin 53 M Wisconsin Rapids Running to Remember Ben 0:55:44 0:45:42 14:43
298 2088 Rudy Gebhardt 65 M Argyle Team Rudy 0:55:53 0:45:45 14:44
299 3075 Sam Olson 20 M Madison 0:45:51 0:45:45 14:44
300 3200 Nate Gerner 36 M 0:55:49 0:45:49 14:45
301 3194 Diane Nichols 48 F 0:46:19 0:46:01 14:49
302 2046 Danielle Dale 30 F Sun Prairie 0:46:45 0:46:29 14:58
303 3019 Erica Leannah 37 F Greenfield 0:47:03 0:46:32 14:59
304 3045 Josh Maske 35 M Madison 0:47:27 0:47:15 15:13
305 2029 Javier Castaneda 52 M Cogg UnityPoint Health - Merit 0:47:20 0:47:20 15:14
306 2072 Corinne Fish 56 F Reedsburg 0:59:07 0:48:00 15:27
307 3089 Dan Prueher 65 M Stoughton 0:48:17 0:48:03 15:28
308 2014 Amy Burkhalter 46 F Monroe Team Rudy 0:59:03 0:48:54 15:45
309 2016 Heather Burkhalter 15 F Monroe Team Rudy 0:59:35 0:49:22 15:54
310 2015 Dusty Burkhalter 21 M Monroe Team Rudy 0:59:33 0:49:24 15:54
311 2056 Tom Dunn 53 M McFarland UnityPoint Health - Merit 1:00:00 0:49:57 16:05
312 3182 Jane Zavoral 53 F Madison UnityPoint Health - Merit 1:00:00 0:49:58 16:05
313 2079 Kailey Frame 14 F Evansville Team Frame 1:00:55 0:50:48 16:21
314 2080 Karol Frame 43 F Evansville Team Frame 1:02:05 0:51:58 16:44
315 3082 Miguel Pelaez 33 M Washington CarrieOn 1:02:32 0:52:19 16:51
316 3192 Rachel Furse 34 F CarrieOn 1:02:40 0:52:24 16:52
317 2087 Linda Gebhardt 60 F Argyle Team Rudy 1:02:37 0:52:27 16:53
318 3079 Laurie Palmcook 48 F Pulaski 0:53:09 0:52:40 16:57
319 2092 Diane Girdler 63 F Rio Myke's Milers 1:03:40 0:53:26 17:12
320 3066 Mike Nicholas 36 M Galesburg Myke's Milers 1:03:40 0:53:27 17:13
321 2010 Christine Brunow 36 F Wauwatosa The Leonhard Liver 1:05:56 0:54:09 17:26
322 3110 David Schreier 26 M Madison Running to Remember Ben 1:05:57 0:55:39 17:55
323 2042 Shannon Crossman 45 F Oneida 1:07:19 0:56:23 18:09
324 3184 Marlene Zdanovec 72 F Oshkosh Running to Remember Ben 1:07:14 0:56:50 18:18
325 2003 Megan Brey 25 F Reedsburg Team Monica 1:08:00 0:56:51 18:18
326 2068 Roxanne Erickson 61 F Medford Running to Remember Ben 1:07:28 0:56:58 18:21
327 3166 Judy Weber 51 F Edgar 1:08:19 0:57:19 18:27
328 3061 Daniel Neuwirth 49 M Wales Dave's Faves 1:09:23 0:58:28 18:50
329 3062 Eric Neuwirth 16 M Wales Dave's Faves 1:09:23 0:58:29 18:50
330 3226 Elizabeth Kohlhepp 13 F Annie's Angels 1:08:44 0:58:36 18:52
331 3147 Samantha Tarnoff 21 F Buffalo Grove 1:09:19 0:59:11 19:03
332 3041 Holly Marcus 33 F Chicago Holly and The BeLivers 1:09:21 0:59:12 19:04
333 2048 Jennifer Davis 34 F Highland Park Holly and The BeLivers 1:09:21 0:59:13 19:04
334 1987 Jalen Bilty 19 M Waukesha Krause's for Kidneys 1:00:03 0:59:40 19:13
335 3005 Lisa Krause 42 F Waukesha Krause's for Kidneys 1:00:03 0:59:41 19:13
336 3064 Tracey Neuwirth 49 F Wales Dave's Faves 1:11:27 1:00:33 19:30
337 3063 Lauren Neuwirth 19 F Wales Dave's Faves 1:11:27 1:00:33 19:30
338 2123 Vicki Ivancevic 45 F Bolingbrook 1:11:15 1:00:37 19:31
339 2001 Lauren Boyle 48 F Woodstock Gibby's Crew 1:13:00 1:00:45 19:33
340 2091 David Girdler 68 M Rio Myke's Milers 1:11:00 1:00:45 19:34
341 3220 Rick Alone M Gibby's Crew 1:12:58 1:00:46 19:34
342 3219 Pam Fulgenzi-Slone F Gibby's Crew 1:13:00 1:00:48 19:35
343 2000 John Boyle 49 M Woodstock Gibby's Crew 1:12:58 1:00:49 19:35
344 2090 Karrie Gibson 49 F Lake Geneva Gibby's Crew 1:13:00 1:00:54 19:36
345 3146 Angela Suster 31 F Denmark 1:13:05 1:01:24 19:46
346 3117 Eric Seidl 31 M McFarland Phoenix Phriends 1:14:07 1:02:01 19:58
347 2073 Daniel Flesch 58 M Platteville Give It All You've Got #2 1:13:26 1:02:09 20:01
348 3193 Priya Moorthy 46 F 1:13:29 1:02:14 20:02
349 3177 Savannah Winters 23 F Darlington Give It All You've Got #2 1:13:26 1:02:14 20:02
350 2004 Jim Brien 69 M Wausaukee Team Brien 1:12:38 1:02:24 20:05
351 2005 Parterica K Brien 69 F Wausaukee Team Brien 1:12:53 1:02:34 20:09
352 3002 Laura Kozlowski 29 F Schaumburg 1:14:44 1:02:57 20:16
353 2151 John Kozlowski 27 M Schaumburg 1:14:45 1:02:58 20:16
354 1977 Jeanna Barnes 43 F Darlington Give It All You've Got #2 1:14:41 1:03:28 20:26
355 2078 Brett Frame 44 M Evansville Team Frame 1:16:54 1:04:45 20:51
356 2145 Emily Koppa 13 F Marathon Running to Remember Ben 1:15:45 1:04:52 20:53
357 3141 Jill Strasser 45 F Marathon Running to Remember Ben 1:15:48 1:05:01 20:56
358 2120 Tonja Hossalla 32 F Racine CarrieOn 1:16:29 1:05:07 20:58
359 1991 Raj Bodicharla 39 M Stratford Running to Remember Ben 1:15:45 1:05:16 21:01
360 2125 Kristin Jacobson 35 F Marathon Running to Remember Ben 1:17:55 1:05:31 21:05
361 3035 Jan Malaney 61 F River Falls Team Malaney 1:18:08 1:05:38 21:08
362 3127 Suzanne Soetaert 49 F Evansville Team Renz 1:17:24 1:05:44 21:10
363 3126 Douglas Soetaert 48 M Evansville Team Renz 1:17:24 1:05:47 21:11
364 3023 Dayna Lepak 22 F Schofield Running to Remember Ben 1:16:50 1:06:00 21:15
365 2129 Jason Johnson 33 M Madison Renegades 1:18:50 1:07:58 21:53
366 3150 Susan Teel 60 F Wales 1:20:37 1:08:32 22:04
367 2084 Allison Fuhrman 32 F Madison 1:20:38 1:08:33 22:04
368 3043 Megs Maria 43 F Clinton Brody "Superman" Austin 1:21:23 1:09:32 22:23
369 2032 Anna Christiansen 16 F Anchorage 1:23:01 1:11:00 22:52
370 1972 Eden Armstrong 22 F Whitelaw SonyaStrong 1:26:07 1:14:14 23:54
371 3006 Brandon Krautkramer 25 M Marathon Running to Remember Ben 1:32:01 1:21:18 26:10
372 2101 John Groleau 52 M Stephenson Running to Remember Ben 1:31:59 1:21:39 26:17
372 2101 John Groleau 52 M Stephenson Running to Remember Ben 1:31:59 1:21:39 26:17