Toggle navigation
DCXC Invite - Middle School Boys
Other Years
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
DCXC Invite - Middle School Boys
Washington, DC
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Results By Pacers Running
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Age:
Place
Points
Bib
Name
School
Time
Pace
1
2903
Hayden Hauser
0:
8:52
5:55
2
1548
Atticus Fair
Saint Sebastian Ac
0:
8:59
5:59
3
1
696
Jayden Keels
Fort Washington Kn
0:
9:18
6:12
4
2798
Jah Whyte
0:
9:21
6:14
5
1558
Michael Long
Saint Sebastian Ac
0:
9:24
6:16
6
2
212
Finley Tobin
Alice Deal Middle
0:
9:25
6:17
7
2791
Isaac Garcia
0:
9:25
6:17
8
3
1413
Maximo Stowers-Dewolfe
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
9:35
6:23
9
2794
Patrick Robinson
0:
9:36
6:24
10
2888
Antonio Tuttoilmondo
Hempfield Area Mid
0:
9:37
6:25
11
4
2191
Seth Oliver
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
9:38
6:25
12
1553
Luke Hurley
Saint Sebastian Ac
0:
9:39
6:26
13
5
638
Joey Wells
Fairfax Police You
0:
9:39
6:26
14
6
697
Christian Leusch
Fort Washington Kn
0:
9:44
6:30
15
7
694
Tarik Harris
Fort Washington Kn
0:
9:46
6:31
16
8
689
Jeremiah Gamble
Fort Washington Kn
0:
9:48
6:32
17
9
692
Daden Grogan
Fort Washington Kn
0:
9:50
6:34
18
978
Daniel Lupo
Holy Family Academ
0:
9:51
6:34
19
10
1525
Justin Rau
Rappahannock Ospre
0:
9:52
6:35
20
11
603
Liam Glavin
Fairfax Police You
0:
9:53
6:35
21
12
688
Keenan Frisby
Fort Washington Kn
0:
9:55
6:37
22
13
1405
Daniel Otto-Manzano
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
9:59
6:39
23
1610
Bryce Griffith
Sidwell Friends S
0:
10:01
6:41
24
14
175
John McMurray
Alice Deal Middle
0:
10:03
6:42
25
232
Vincent Caspari
Basis Dc
0:
10:05
6:44
26
1168
Nikko Webb
Mary Mcleod Bethun
0:
10:09
6:46
27
15
691
Joshua Gresham
Fort Washington Kn
0:
10:10
6:47
28
16
1517
Brady Brennan
Rappahannock Ospre
0:
10:14
6:50
29
17
1516
James Bertram
Rappahannock Ospre
0:
10:16
6:51
30
18
2120
Calvin Dovgalyuk
Trinity Christian
0:
10:22
6:55
31
19
1390
Joshua Bonner
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
10:22
6:55
32
20
475
James Bailey
Dominion Christian
0:
10:25
6:57
33
21
597
Izrael Diaz
Fairfax Police You
0:
10:30
7:00
34
22
2111
Buddy Burke
Trinity Christian
0:
10:31
7:01
35
23
1523
Foster Moon
Rappahannock Ospre
0:
10:31
7:01
36
24
478
Joshua Burket
Dominion Christian
0:
10:33
7:02
37
25
184
Zion Omotesa
Alice Deal Middle
0:
10:36
7:04
38
26
1521
Jack Kulstad
Rappahannock Ospre
0:
10:38
7:05
39
108
Hudson Hadley
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
10:38
7:06
40
27
1522
Landon Mills
Rappahannock Ospre
0:
10:40
7:07
41
236
Malcolm Douglas
Basis Dc
0:
10:40
7:07
42
28
679
Michael Millstein
Forcey Christian S
0:
10:40
7:07
43
29
596
Keegan Desantis
Fairfax Police You
0:
10:42
7:08
44
30
2901
Lucas Rohde
Washington Latin P
0:
10:43
7:09
45
244
Max Mendelson
Basis Dc
0:
10:53
7:16
46
31
2894
Zaire Jackson
Washington Latin P
0:
10:55
7:17
47
32
133
Jamieson Coequyt
Alice Deal Middle
0:
10:56
7:18
48
33
1412
Oscar Stomberg
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
11:05
7:24
49
34
2189
William Gurski
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
11:07
7:25
50
35
2124
Luke Gingrich
Trinity Christian
0:
11:10
7:27
51
36
2190
Rohan Hsiao
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
11:13
7:29
52
973
Lukas Mayo
Hempfield Area Mid
0:
11:13
7:29
53
459
Gabriel Marvin
Covenant Christian
0:
11:14
7:29
54
37
2143
Daniel Ron
Trinity Christian
0:
11:16
7:31
55
38
1394
Roberto Diaz
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
11:18
7:32
56
39
588
Nigel Breen
Fairfax Police You
0:
11:22
7:35
57
40
419
Joel Glassett
County Christian H
0:
11:26
7:38
58
41
2196
Tyler Swint
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
11:27
7:38
59
42
589
Griffin Brown
Fairfax Police You
0:
11:30
7:40
60
237
Cristian Foley
Basis Dc
0:
11:32
7:42
61
43
207
Duncan Stalder
Alice Deal Middle
0:
11:32
7:42
62
44
2136
Jonathan Meeker
Trinity Christian
0:
11:35
7:44
63
45
599
Max Dipatri
Fairfax Police You
0:
11:39
7:46
64
626
Nathan Rabinovich
Fairfax Police You
0:
11:41
7:48
65
46
147
Tom Mager
Alice Deal Middle
0:
11:42
7:48
66
47
160
Michael Kaleem
Alice Deal Middle
0:
11:47
7:51
67
48
2192
Kevin Rice
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
11:47
7:52
68
49
2140
Zachary Park
Trinity Christian
0:
11:52
7:55
69
50
440
Matthew Rafert
County Christian H
0:
11:54
7:56
70
51
2892
Laim Honey
Washington Latin P
0:
11:54
7:56
71
450
Scott Barone
Covenant Christian
0:
11:54
7:56
72
52
2144
Steven Ron
Trinity Christian
0:
11:55
7:57
73
185
Alvaro Oriove-Rodrique
Alice Deal Middle
0:
12:04
8:03
74
2131
Jack Hume
Trinity Christian
0:
12:05
8:04
75
112
Jacob Luckenbaugh
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
12:06
8:04
76
53
507
George Tucker
Dominion Christian
0:
12:11
8:07
77
402
Carter Stevenson
Christ Chapel Acad
0:
12:12
8:08
78
172
Elijah Lott
Alice Deal Middle
0:
12:13
8:09
79
54
483
Garrett Goodrich
Dominion Christian
0:
12:14
8:09
80
55
492
Taylor Mitchell
Dominion Christian
0:
12:15
8:10
81
2149
Donald Vought
Trinity Christian
0:
12:16
8:11
82
56
2897
Dylan Park
Washington Latin P
0:
12:20
8:14
83
57
1400
Croix Lucas-Retherfor
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
12:22
8:15
84
2864
Sean Owens
0:
12:24
8:16
85
203
Timothy Siemietkowski-N
Alice Deal Middle
0:
12:25
8:17
86
216
Trevor Ward
Alice Deal Middle
0:
12:26
8:18
87
58
669
Ike Afamefune
Forcey Christian S
0:
12:27
8:18
88
59
2898
Will Paxson
Washington Latin P
0:
12:31
8:21
89
157
Timothy Hutchinson
Alice Deal Middle
0:
12:37
8:25
90
136
John Conlon
Alice Deal Middle
0:
12:39
8:26
91
2905
Hugo Bonelli
El Haynes
0:
12:41
8:27
92
2797
Colt Stevens-Jackson
0:
12:44
8:30
93
60
668
Joshua Abu
Forcey Christian S
0:
12:47
8:31
94
593
Jack Cain
Fairfax Police You
0:
12:47
8:32
95
2153
Jaron Wilson
Trinity Christian
0:
12:48
8:32
96
61
489
Graham Medairy
Dominion Christian
0:
12:49
8:33
97
62
2900
Roman Richardson
Washington Latin P
0:
12:53
8:36
98
63
1408
Millo Rappaport
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
13:02
8:41
99
64
680
Bradley Moorman
Forcey Christian S
0:
13:04
8:43
100
202
John Siemietkowski-N
Alice Deal Middle
0:
13:11
8:48
101
1418
Ricardo Zeno-Perez
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
13:12
8:48
102
1617
Myles King
Sidwell Friends S
0:
13:13
8:49
103
394
Bryson Alexander
Christ Chapel Acad
0:
13:17
8:52
104
65
673
Mathias Daniel
Forcey Christian S
0:
13:25
8:57
105
2133
William Larsen
Trinity Christian
0:
13:27
8:58
106
1401
Ronan Lucas-Retherfor
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
13:30
9:00
107
66
676
Yonni Gashu
Forcey Christian S
0:
13:30
9:00
108
67
495
Sam Neville
Dominion Christian
0:
13:44
9:09
109
451
Caleb Bazill
Covenant Christian
0:
13:50
9:13
110
131
William Carlyle-Dadson
Alice Deal Middle
0:
14:03
9:22
111
1167
Jay Padgett
Mary Mcleod Bethun
0:
14:13
9:29
112
197
Gabe Saad
Alice Deal Middle
0:
14:15
9:30
113
220
Matthew Weitnzer
Alice Deal Middle
0:
14:36
9:44
114
68
425
Dawson Kemp
County Christian H
0:
14:37
9:45
115
1416
Kieran Tribble
Oyster Adams Bilin
0:
14:43
9:49
116
118
John William
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
14:48
9:52
117
69
2197
Jeremy Tavernier
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
14:48
9:52
118
115
Bryce Putney
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
14:56
9:58
119
70
2188
Austin Gould
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
14:58
9:59
120
2199
Jack Zabrowski
Vienna Youth Inc.
0:
15:14
10:09
121
1543
Andrew Campbell
Saint Sebastian Ac
0:
15:23
10:16
122
217
Romell Randolph
Alice Deal Middle
0:
15:30
10:20
123
71
435
Jeremiah Osborne
County Christian H
0:
15:35
10:24
124
72
667
Dayo Abu
Forcey Christian S
0:
17:20
11:33