Toggle navigation
DCXC Invite - Middle School Boys
Other Years
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
Additional Data
Show Age Grade Percent
Statistics and Analysis
Results Search
Plain Text View
Top Age Group Finishers Calculator
Submit Results Inquiry
See age grade % via the 'Additional Data' menu.
DCXC Invite - Middle School Boys
Washington, DC
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Results by Pacers Running
Results Search
RESULTS SEARCH
Bib:
Place:
Sex:
Age:
Place
Points
Bib
Name
Grade
Sex
SCHOOL
1 Mile
Time
Pace
1
1
474
Atticus Fair
8
M
Fairfax Christian School
0:
5:22
0:
8:33
5:42
2
2
555
Silas Brock
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
5:31
0:
8:51
5:54
3
3
97
Finley Tobin
8
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
5:33
0:
8:52
5:55
4
4
581
Joey Wells
7
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
5:35
0:
8:54
5:56
5
2322
Cameron Mickle
7
M
Unattached
0:
5:38
0:
8:55
5:57
6
5
2845
Michael Johnson
8
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
5:36
0:
8:56
5:58
7
6
1543
James Bertram
8
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
5:38
0:
8:58
5:59
8
7
1549
Justin Rau
7
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
5:42
0:
9:02
6:02
9
8
623
Jeremiah Gamble
7
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
5:37
0:
9:05
6:04
10
9
1178
Daden Grogan
7
M
Landon School
0:
5:37
0:
9:06
6:04
11
10
1551
Cameron Sidebotham
8
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
5:42
0:
9:10
6:07
12
2321
Luke Doetschman
8
M
Unattached
0:
5:42
0:
9:14
6:09
13
11
2246
Sean O'Keefe
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
5:42
0:
9:14
6:09
14
12
630
Nathaniel Spears
8
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
5:44
0:
9:14
6:10
15
13
476
Luke Hurley
8
M
Fairfax Christian School
0:
5:55
0:
9:15
6:10
16
14
560
Izrael Diaz
7
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
5:44
0:
9:16
6:11
17
15
1550
Charlie Schilling
8
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
5:54
0:
9:21
6:14
18
16
622
Zachery Cameron
8
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
5:48
0:
9:21
6:14
19
2323
Colin Stemberger
7
M
Unattached
0:
5:50
0:
9:24
6:16
20
17
625
Tarik Harris
8
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
5:46
0:
9:26
6:17
21
968
Caleb Prola
8
M
Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
0:
5:58
0:
9:27
6:18
22
2320
Jacob Bayes
8
M
Unattached
0:
5:49
0:
9:29
6:19
23
18
1014
David Wetzler
8
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
5:50
0:
9:34
6:23
24
19
571
Bradley Rockefeller
6
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
5:59
0:
9:36
6:24
25
20
565
Turin Latino
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:01
0:
9:38
6:25
26
21
2239
Andrew Fisher
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
5:57
0:
9:42
6:28
27
22
395
Matthew Nichols
M
Vienna Youth Inc
0:
6:04
0:
9:44
6:29
28
23
1547
Ethan Lapier
7
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
6:08
0:
9:44
6:29
29
24
1542
Tyler Arnold
7
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
6:14
0:
9:44
6:29
30
25
2238
Calvin Dovgalyuk
7
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
6:04
0:
9:45
6:30
31
26
41
Gabriel Hockstra
7
M
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
6:06
0:
9:45
6:30
32
27
2871
Cregan Cahill
8
M
St. Rita School
0:
6:03
0:
9:46
6:31
33
28
1181
Seamus McNamara
8
M
Landon School
0:
6:15
0:
9:51
6:34
34
29
628
Sayid Shakur
8
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
6:04
0:
9:52
6:35
35
30
554
Nigel Breen
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:11
0:
9:53
6:35
36
31
1180
Ari Kalish
8
M
Landon School
0:
6:15
0:
9:53
6:35
37
32
96
August Taylor
8
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:14
0:
9:55
6:37
38
33
1874
Seamus Greiner
8
M
St. Rita School
0:
6:04
0:
9:56
6:37
39
34
629
Wesley Solomon
8
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
6:14
0:
9:57
6:38
40
35
1000
Harper Alvarado
8
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
6:13
0:
9:57
6:38
41
36
2119
Marco Cecchi
8
M
The Basilica School Of Saint Mary
0:
6:25
0:
9:59
6:39
42
37
2248
Daniel Ron
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
6:24
0:
10:02
6:42
43
38
475
Joel Glassett
8
M
Fairfax Christian School
0:
6:23
0:
10:03
6:42
44
39
81
Zion Omotesa
7
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:14
0:
10:03
6:42
45
40
1545
Jacob Korn
6
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
6:19
0:
10:03
6:42
46
41
170
Xavier Freis
8
M
Basis Dc
0:
6:34
0:
10:04
6:43
47
42
168
Miles Felix
8
M
Basis Dc
0:
6:35
0:
10:05
6:43
48
43
1183
Ale Wick
7
M
Landon School
0:
6:18
0:
10:06
6:44
49
44
477
Trenton Kuzma
8
M
Fairfax Christian School
0:
6:24
0:
10:06
6:44
50
1548
Landon Mills
8
M
Rappahannock Ospreys
0:
6:23
0:
10:07
6:45
51
45
2249
Steven Ron
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
6:25
0:
10:11
6:48
52
46
51
Andrew Bennett
5
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:19
0:
10:13
6:49
53
47
63
Simon Kessler
6
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:30
0:
10:14
6:49
54
48
1179
Brannon Hamilton
8
M
Landon School
0:
6:20
0:
10:16
6:51
55
49
2247
Zachary Park
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
6:26
0:
10:17
6:52
56
50
561
Colin Hall
6
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:30
0:
10:19
6:53
57
51
1173
Zach Burstein
6
M
Landon School
0:
6:34
0:
10:19
6:53
58
851
Daniell Fort
8
M
Grace Brethren Christian School
0:
6:26
0:
10:20
6:53
59
52
2243
William Lam
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
6:31
0:
10:20
6:53
60
53
999
Joseph Alles
8
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
6:39
0:
10:23
6:56
61
54
172
Max Mendelson
8
M
Basis Dc
0:
6:35
0:
10:27
6:58
62
2929
Aiden Coughlin
8
M
Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
0:
6:34
0:
10:30
7:00
63
559
Teddy Dehn
6
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:33
0:
10:33
7:02
64
1649
Isaac Wright
7
M
Sidwell Friends School
0:
6:42
0:
10:34
7:03
65
579
Peyton Walcott
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:31
0:
10:35
7:04
66
578
Cole Thomas
6
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:40
0:
10:37
7:05
67
55
68
John Lucy
5
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:51
0:
10:37
7:05
68
56
392
SimonÊ BarnesÊ
M
Vienna Youth Inc
0:
6:50
0:
10:37
7:05
69
57
89
Justin Shaya
6
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:42
0:
10:38
7:06
70
627
Glenroy O'Gilvie
7
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
6:41
0:
10:39
7:06
71
580
Jack Walrath
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:47
0:
10:40
7:07
72
58
1794
Patrick Kelley
8
M
St. Jane De Chantal School
0:
6:38
0:
10:42
7:08
73
572
Sam Ross
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
6:27
0:
10:42
7:08
74
82
Alvaro Orlove-Rodrigue
7
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:44
0:
10:45
7:10
75
1646
Daniel Marelli
7
M
Sidwell Friends School
0:
6:45
0:
10:49
7:13
76
103
John Widor
7
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:50
0:
10:50
7:14
77
67
Elijah Lott
8
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:44
0:
10:50
7:14
78
52
Ryan Crean
5
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
6:59
0:
10:53
7:15
79
1644
Andrei Nazlymov
7
M
Sidwell Friends School
0:
6:56
0:
10:56
7:17
80
59
1172
Oliver Bourne
7
M
Landon School
0:
6:49
0:
10:56
7:17
81
60
1795
Declan McGuire
8
M
St. Jane De Chantal School
0:
6:47
0:
11:00
7:20
82
61
169
Cristian Foley
8
M
Basis Dc
0:
7:01
0:
11:00
7:20
83
49
Ian Arnsberger
7
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
7:02
0:
11:00
7:20
84
62
2940
Jack Sutherland
7
M
George Washington Middle School
0:
7:11
0:
11:01
7:21
85
2245
Ben McNiff
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
7:06
0:
11:01
7:21
86
63
1015
Juan Rutkowski
8
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
6:56
0:
11:02
7:21
87
64
357
James Carter Stevenson
8
M
Christ Chapel Academy
0:
7:04
0:
11:02
7:22
88
967
Lukas Mayo
8
M
Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
0:
6:59
0:
11:03
7:22
89
65
173
Luke Parse
8
M
Basis Dc
0:
6:58
0:
11:04
7:23
90
2240
Luke Gingrich
7
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
7:04
0:
11:04
7:23
91
66
2123
Erik Gunderson
8
M
The Basilica School Of Saint Mary
0:
6:51
0:
11:05
7:24
92
67
40
Ben Harders
7
M
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
6:54
0:
11:07
7:25
93
83
William Pfaffenroth
6
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
7:04
0:
11:09
7:26
94
567
Kian Linam
7
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
7:07
0:
11:10
7:27
95
2250
Donald Vought
8
M
Trinity Christian School
0:
6:53
0:
11:10
7:27
96
68
2935
Thatcher Kotuby
7
M
George Washington Middle School
0:
7:12
0:
11:14
7:29
97
69
39
Jonah Elkhouri
7
M
Ad Fontes Academy
0:
6:56
0:
11:16
7:31
98
70
479
Matthew Rafert
7
M
Fairfax Christian School
0:
7:08
0:
11:16
7:31
99
71
1799
Thomas Shaffer
8
M
St. Jane De Chantal School
0:
7:17
0:
11:21
7:34
100
600
Myles Dixon
6
M
Firestorm Elite Track
0:
7:16
0:
11:21
7:34
101
2868
Cameron Vincent
7
M
Marlboro
0:
7:13
0:
11:22
7:35
102
72
397
ÊTYLERÊ SwintÊ
M
Vienna Youth Inc
0:
7:04
0:
11:22
7:35
103
73
2125
Truman Leckey
7
M
The Basilica School Of Saint Mary
0:
7:12
0:
11:22
7:35
104
95
Eoin Sullivan
8
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
7:42
0:
11:23
7:35
105
2856
Justin Coley
6
M
Marlboro
0:
7:08
0:
11:25
7:37
106
1182
Solly Ravitz
8
M
Landon School
0:
7:10
0:
11:30
7:40
107
556
Jack Cain
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
7:26
0:
11:33
7:42
108
74
1001
Samuel Ayers
8
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
7:22
0:
11:33
7:42
109
381
Gabriel Marvin
8
M
Covenant Christian Academy
0:
7:27
0:
11:34
7:43
110
631
Amari Wright
7
M
Fort Washington Knights
0:
7:14
0:
11:35
7:43
111
75
171
James Hughes
7
M
Basis Dc
0:
7:06
0:
11:35
7:43
112
76
2116
Sean Burke
7
M
The Basilica School Of Saint Mary
0:
7:18
0:
11:38
7:46
113
557
Mason Choate
7
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
7:25
0:
11:38
7:46
114
601
Aidan Gough
6
M
Firestorm Elite Track
0:
7:33
0:
11:38
7:46
115
77
1009
Caleb Morillo
6
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
7:21
0:
11:39
7:46
116
78
1005
Lennon Fisher
6
M
Immanuel Christian Middle School
0:
7:34
0:
11:44
7:49
117
79
2076
Gabriel Taylor
6
M
The Basilica School Of Saint Mary
0:
7:33
0:
11:48
7:52
118
80
1791
Jordan Hassan
8
M
St. Jane De Chantal School
0:
7:32
0:
11:49
7:53
119
34
Jaiden Flores
7
M
301 Panthers
0:
7:17
0:
11:53
7:55
120
570
Noah Reedy
6
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
7:40
0:
11:56
7:57
121
81
1871
John Brady
6
M
St. Rita School
0:
7:11
0:
11:57
7:58
122
566
Devin Lichtenstein
8
M
Fairfax Police Youth Club
0:
7:25
0:
11:58
7:59
123
82
1636
Isaac Weissman
6
M
Sheridan School
0:
7:31
0:
12:02
8:02
124
90
John Siemietkowski-N
7
M
Alice Deal Middle School
0:
7:54
0:
12:04
8:03